Back to list

Deutsche Senioren-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft
GER Erfurt
November 10, 2018 - November 11, 2018
Required: National license

Epee Women's 140+ Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SV RASPO DJK OSNABRÜCK
SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
PSV KARLSRUHE
PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
GER 7 Inscribed
STG FECHTCENTRUM HALLE / USC MAGDEBURG
USC Magdeburg (GER)
DÖMELAND Karen (1974 R)
JACOB Kerstin (1969 R)
SCHENKEL Beate (1969 R)
GER 4 Inscribed
TSG FRIESENHEIM
TSG Friesenheim (GER)
ALLES Renate (1969 R)
TIPPELT Sonja (1969 R)
NEUHAUS Karen (1973 R)
FICHTEL Bettina (1966 R)
GER 1 Inscribed
EFG ESSEN
EFG Essen (GER)
GRAF Bettina (1967 R)
HOHLBEIN Frauke (1962 L)
VON TOLL Kerstin (1975 R)
GER 2 Inscribed
STG PULHEIMER SC / DFC DÜSSELDORF
Pulheimer SC (GER)
KANES Silke (1968 L)
VIEWEG Katja (1963 R)
JEDAMZIK Tina (1971 L)
GER 6 Inscribed
FC LEIPZIG
FC Leipzig (GER)
GER 3 Inscribed
STG TSF DITZINGEN / FC TUS STUTTGART
TSF Ditzingen (GER)
WILLRETT Monika (1963 R)
WILLRETT Ursel (1959 R)
MAYER Tanja (1974 R)
THRUM Annette (1971 R)
GER 5 Inscribed
TK HANNOVER
TK Hannover (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
PULHEIMER SC
Pulheimer SC (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
USC MAGDEBURG
USC Magdeburg (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
TV AUGSBURG
TV Augsburg (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
DARMSTÄDTER FC
Darmstädter FC (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
KSZU MEININGEN
KSZU Meiningen (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 6 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Veterans Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
CHRISTEN Roman (1966 L)
LONGO Marco (1965 L)
FISCHER Volker (1950 R)
GER 1 Inscribed
PULHEIMER SC
Pulheimer SC (GER)
SCHOLZ Jürgen (1947 R)
ZIERER Toni-Ludwig (1977 R)
KILBERTH Klaus (1945 R)
HAMANN Rainer (1953 R)
GER 10 Inscribed
MTV STUTTGART
MTV Stuttgart (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
VFL MARBURG
VFL Marburg FA (GER)
GER 11 Inscribed
USC MAGDEBURG
USC Magdeburg (GER)
BERGER Matthias (1969 R)
CICHOSZ Matthias (1962 R)
GER 9 Inscribed
DARMSTÄDTER FC
Darmstädter FC (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
HERNER TC
Herner TC (GER)
FALTER Oliver (1968 R)
KONSCHEWITZ Kai (1969 R)
MARCHET Alexander (1967 R)
GER 2 Inscribed
TK HANNOVER
TK Hannover (GER)
GER 4 Inscribed
KSZU MEININGEN
KSZU Meiningen (GER)
GER 12 Inscribed
ETV HAMBURG
ETV Hamburg (GER)
ZIEBELL Olaf (1961 L)
KNOBELSDORF Markus (1970 R)
REETMEYER Henry (1950 R)
SURMONT Jean-Jacques (1961 R)
GER 6 Inscribed
SOLINGER TB
Solinger TB (GER)
GER 3 Inscribed
STG USC MÜNCHEN / TV AUGSBURG
USC München (GER)
MARKUS Daniel (1967 R)
MAY Richard (1959 R)
OSWALD Gerd (1949 R)
GER 5 Inscribed
BERLINER FC 2
Berliner FC (GER)
SCHULZE Karsten (1963 R)
ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris (1964 L)
GARBE Marc-Stephan (1967 R)
GER --- Inscribed
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg (1959 R)
BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas (1968 L)
MAHLER Hans-Michael (1959 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FC KASSEL
FC Kassel (GER)
RYBAK Marius (1963 R)
DERMITCHEV Leonid (1959 R)
DITTMAR Jürgen (1960 R)
RICHTER Michael (1943 R)
GER --- Inscribed
USC MÜNCHEN
USC München (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's 140+ Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TG DÖRNIGHEIM
TG Dörnigheim (GER)
FINTER Rose (1973 L)
SZYMANSKI Christa (1949 R)
FÖRSTER Gabriele (1958 R)
ENGLER-MEISTER Wiltrud (1965 R)
GER --- Inscribed
STG TSF DITZINGEN / FC TUS STUTTGART
TSF Ditzingen (GER)
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard (1956 R)
THRUM Annette (1971 R)
WILLRETT Monika (1963 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FK HANNOVER
FK Hannover (GER)
JANSEN Karin (1953 R)
MANUSINA Viktoria (1976 R)
KROGGEL Katharina (1976 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FC MOERS 2
FC Moers (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
PULHEIMER SC
Pulheimer SC (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
PSV KARLSRUHE
PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
USC MAGDEBURG
USC Magdeburg (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Veterans Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSV SPEYER
TSV Speyer (GER)
EITZ Martin (1962 R)
MOSBACH Raphael (1958 R)
HENNINGER Karl-Heinz (1964 R)
PLECHINGER Christian (1975 R)
GER --- Inscribed
EINTRACHT DUISBURG
Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
JACOBY Udo (1964 R)
MARDUCHAJEW Peter (1963 R)
MALACHOW Alexander (1963 R)
STEINFORT Frank (1957 R)
GER --- Inscribed
TG DÖRNIGHEIM 2
TG Dörnigheim (GER)
BICHEL Markus (1970 L)
BLAU Andreas (1965 R)
DIETZ Jochen (1961 L)
KAIB Michael (1965 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FK HANNOVER
FK Hannover (GER)
SCHAUM Berthold (1951 L)
BODE Ulrich (1955 R)
BÖHMER Heinrich (1955 R)
GER --- Inscribed
ETV HAMBURG
ETV Hamburg (GER)
ZIEBELL Olaf (1961 L)
BECHER Karl (1967 R)
WIEDMANN Anton (1975 R)
GER --- Inscribed
CTG KOBLENZ
CTG Koblenz (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
VFW OBERALSTER
VFW Oberalster (GER)
KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas (1974 R)
SCHMOLKE Claas (1965 L)
ENGELHARDT Dimitri (1964 R)
GER --- Inscribed
PULHEIMER SC
Pulheimer SC (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
STG PULHEIMER SC / BAYER LEVERKUSEN
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's 140+ Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STG FECHTCENTRUM HALLE / USC MAGDEBURG
USC Magdeburg (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's Veterans Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SSV SCHROBENHAUSEN
SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
STG OFC BONN / BAYER DORMAGEN
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
KOBYAKOV Andrey (1962 R)
MÖSELER Matthias (1969 L)
WULF Joachim (1961 R)
WRASE Hartmut (1966 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FC LEIPZIG 2
FC Leipzig (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
BERLINER FC 3
Berliner FC (GER)
WICHITILL Gert (1966 R)
STIER Martin (1969 R)
GARBE Marc-Stephan (1967 R)
GER --- Inscribed
ETV HAMBURG
ETV Hamburg (GER)
ZIEBELL Olaf (1961 L)
FAILLA Virgilio (1971 R)
PRUDOVSKI Dimitri (1965 R)
GER --- Inscribed
BAYER DORMAGEN 3
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials