Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 |
GER TV Lemgo
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
AHAUS Viktoria | 2001 |
GER TV Lemgo
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
ARNDT Fabienne | 2004 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
BINGENER Margo | 2003 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 19 | Inscribed | ||
CARSTENS Pauline | 2002 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
COUROUBLE Joelle | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
DRÖLLE Paula | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 23 | Inscribed | ||
GÖDDE Ella | 2001 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRÖNE Leonie | 2000 |
GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÄSELHOFF Nina | 1999 |
GER TV Gladbeck
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
HOLLÄNDER Charlotte | 2003 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
LIPPKA Franka | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 21 | Inscribed | ||
MEIER Jana | 2003 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
NAGEL Sophia | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 20 | Inscribed | ||
NAGLER Julia | 2002 |
GER Lüdenscheider TV
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
PACHUR Julia | 2003 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 18 | Inscribed | ||
PALZ Anna | 2003 |
GER
|
L | 22 | Inscribed | ||
RICHTER Hannah | 1999 |
GER Soester TV
|
R | 24 | Inscribed | ||
ROGGEL Lotte | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Paula | 2001 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Pia | 1999 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THOMA Miriam | 1999 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara | 2002 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | 5 | Inscribed |
23 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ADRIAN Georg | GER | Quernheimer FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Women's Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2018 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Women's Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUERSWALD Marius | 1999 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
BRACHT Timo | 2000 |
GER Soester TV
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
BRANDTS Robert | 2002 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
BRINKHOFF Max | 2001 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
FROESE Linus | 2002 |
GER TV Neheim
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
GORLO Niklas | 2000 |
GER
|
R | 19 | Inscribed | ||
HOLLÄNDER Leonhard | 2000 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
KAISER Tristan | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
KERSTEN Thies Peer | 2001 |
GER Soester TV
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
LÜNGEN Leo Eugen | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
NAGEL Keanu | 2003 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POETEN Falk | 2004 |
GER TV Neheim
|
R | 21 | Inscribed | ||
RÖDER Marius | 2002 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
L | 8 | Inscribed | ||
RÜGER Maurice | 2001 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHLÜTER Silas | 2000 |
GER Soester TV
|
R | 20 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas | 2000 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
SCHULTE Julian | 1999 |
GER TV Neheim
|
L | 18 | Inscribed | ||
SCHUMACHER Moritz | 1999 |
GER
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
VOGT Luka | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
ROSENTHAL Henry | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
20 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ADRIAN Georg | GER | Quernheimer FC | ||
L | MESCHEDE Roland | GER | Soester TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2018 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADRIAN Maria | 2003 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
HOPPE Anna Katharina | 2004 |
GER
|
L | 3 | Inscribed | ||
KÜNZLER Pia | 2004 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
MÖNNING Ella | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
WEBER Ellen | 2004 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
AHAUS Viktoria | - | GER TV Lemgo | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BUDDE Marlene | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HOLZE Henrietta | - | GER TG Münster | R | 6 | Cancelled | ||
NEUMANN Marie | - | GER Bremen 1860 Fechten | R | --- | Cancelled |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ADRIAN Georg | GER | Quernheimer FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2018 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADRIAN Georg | 1999 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
ARNDT Justin | 2003 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
L | 2 | Inscribed | ||
FABER Justus | 2004 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
HEGGE Maurus | 2003 |
GER TG Münster
|
L | 3 | Inscribed | ||
MENZEL Toni | 2002 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
OTT Daniel | 2001 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
SADRIN Denis | 1999 |
GER
|
L | 15 | Inscribed | ||
VELLMANNS Leonard | 2003 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
WETZLAR Mattis | 2003 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
L | 8 | Inscribed | ||
WILLEMS Tom | 2003 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AUERSWALD Marius | - | GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SCHUMACHER Moritz | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
VOGT Luka | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ADRIAN Georg | GER | Quernheimer FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2018 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREER Jana | 2004 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 1 | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADRIAN Georg | GER | Quernheimer FC | |||
CN | GRAF Michael | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
L | HAMELMANN Martin | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Women's Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2018 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Women's Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERLAGE Paul Philipp | 2004 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
ENGELHARDT Carsten | 2004 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
FABER Gabriel | 2001 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
FIETZ Lennart | 2003 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
HEIDKAMP Neil | 2002 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
ROSEN Daniel | 1999 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
L | 5 | Inscribed | ||
UFERT Justus | 2003 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
USOV Leon | 1999 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
WEBER Jan Martin | 2003 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 9 | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADRIAN Georg | GER | Quernheimer FC | |||
CN | GRAF Michael | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
L | HAMELMANN Martin | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2018 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |