Back to list

European Championships
GER Düsseldorf
June 17, 2019 - June 22, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHMIDL Paula 1996 AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
R --- inscribed
DE PESTEL Amber 1988 BEL
R --- inscribed
VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 BEL Catena
R --- inscribed
DENINSKA Ventsislava 1994 BUL Sofia
R --- inscribed
MESIC Ana 1998 CRO CAFC Mladost
R --- inscribed
JUKIC Paula 1998 CRO MK Split
R --- inscribed
MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 CYP AKRITES
L --- inscribed
DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 CZE Dukla Olomouc
R --- inscribed
BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 CZE SC Praha
L --- inscribed
SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
R --- inscribed
PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 CZE USK Praha
R --- inscribed
CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 ESP CE-M
R --- inscribed
CISNEROS Sofia 1996 ESP CE-M
R --- inscribed
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 ESP CELC-MA
R --- inscribed
KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 ESP VCE-VA
R --- inscribed
EMBRICH Irina 1980 EST
L --- inscribed
KUUSK Kristina 1985 EST
R --- inscribed
LEHIS Katrina 1994 EST En Garde Haapsalu
L --- inscribed
BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 EST Tartu Kalev
R --- inscribed
SALMINEN Anna 1995 FIN Habda Helsinki
R --- inscribed
KOCK Michaela 1992 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
VUORINEN Anna 1998 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 FIN Kalpaveljet
R --- inscribed
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 FRA BONDY AS
R --- inscribed
VITALIS Coraline 1995 FRA LEVALLOIS
R --- inscribed
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 FRA PARIS UC
R --- inscribed
MALLO Auriane 1993 FRA ST GRATIEN
L --- inscribed
LAWSON Danielle 1998 GBR
R --- inscribed
SICA Susan Maria 1998 GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
L --- inscribed
SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 GBR Truro Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
EHLER Alexandra 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MULTERER Ricarda 1990 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
NDOLO Alexandra 1986 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
L --- inscribed
SZABO Reka 1995 HUN AVA
L --- inscribed
BUDAI Dorina 1992 HUN BHSE
R --- inscribed
MUHARI Eszter 2002 HUN MTK
L --- inscribed
KUN Anna 1995 HUN OMS-Tata
R --- inscribed
DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 ISR
L --- inscribed
BOTVINIK Yana 1998 ISR Club Modiin
R --- inscribed
HECHT Dar 2000 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
R --- inscribed
GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 ISR Maccabi Maalot
L --- inscribed
FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 ITA
L --- inscribed
NAVARRIA Mara 1985 ITA
R --- inscribed
ISOLA Federica 1999 ITA AS Pro Vercelli
R --- inscribed
SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 ITA CS Acireale
R --- inscribed
SERAPINAITE Emilija 1995 LTU MK Musketiri
R --- inscribed
AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 LTU Gaja-Dvikova
R --- inscribed
BAJORUNAITE Paulina 1993 LTU Gaja-Dvikova
R --- inscribed
MASALO Olivija 1999 LTU Gintarine spaga
R --- inscribed
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 LUX Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
RISTOSKA Nastasja 1999 MKD MK Vardar Skopje
R --- inscribed
BOONE Kelly 1992 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- inscribed
DE WIJN Day 1998 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- inscribed
ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MALVIK Katherina 2000 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 NOR SEB Basel, Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 POL
L --- inscribed
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 POL KKS Krakow
R --- inscribed
RUTZ Barbara 1995 POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
L --- inscribed
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
R --- inscribed
BONITO Fabiana 1994 POR
R --- inscribed
HERMINIO Ines 1991 POR
R --- inscribed
PEREIRA Ines 1989 POR
L --- inscribed
POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 ROU
L --- inscribed
UDREA Maria 1990 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
L --- inscribed
VERES Greta 1994 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
BENEA Bianca 1999 ROU CSM Oradea
R --- inscribed
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 RUS
R --- inscribed
KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 RUS
R --- inscribed
SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 RUS
R --- inscribed
KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 RUS
L --- inscribed
MILICIC Andjela 1994 SRB MK Pobednik
R --- inscribed
GRIJAK Jana 1999 SRB MK Silni
L --- inscribed
GRIJAK Marta 2000 SRB MK Silni
R --- inscribed
ZIVANOVIC Jovana 1998 SRB MK Silni
R --- inscribed
EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 SUI FCZ Zug
L --- inscribed
STAEHLI Laura 1991 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
BRUNNER Pauline 1994 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
L --- inscribed
MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 SUI ZFC Zürich
L --- inscribed
MUMM Emelie 1995 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 UKR
R --- inscribed
KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 UKR
R --- inscribed
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 UKR Lviv
R --- inscribed
SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 UKR Lviv
R --- inscribed
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines - ESP CELC-MA R --- cancelled  
SZABO Viktoria - HUN Szombathely R --- cancelled  

88 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FINLAND
KOCK Michaela (1992 R)
LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria (1983 R)
SALMINEN Anna (1995 R)
VUORINEN Anna (1998 R)
FIN --- inscribed  
ISRAEL
BOTVINIK Yana (1998 R)
DAVIDZON Ekaterina (1991 L)
GAVRIELKO Nikol (1999 L)
HECHT Dar (2000 R)
ISR --- inscribed  
UKRAINE
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi (1991 R)
KRYVYTSKA Olena (1987 R)
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya (1994 R)
SHEMYAKINA Yana (1986 R)
UKR --- inscribed  
FRANCE
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence (1991 R)
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine (1990 R)
MALLO Auriane (1993 L)
VITALIS Coraline (1995 R)
FRA --- inscribed  
RUSSIA
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana (1990 R)
KHRAPINA Violetta (1994 L)
KOLOBOVA Violetta (1991 R)
SHUTOVA Lyubov (1983 R)
RUS --- inscribed  
SWITZERLAND
BRUNNER Pauline (1994 L)
EMMENEGGER Manon (1997 L)
MOESCHLIN Noemi (1996 L)
STAEHLI Laura (1991 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
BELGIUM
BEKEN Solane (2001 L)
BULTYNCK Anne (2000 R)
DE PESTEL Amber (1988 R)
VANDINGENEN Aube (2001 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
CZECH REPUBLIC
DOSKOVA Katerina (1999 R)
DOUBOVA Dominika (1990 R)
PECHOVOVA Michala (1990 R)
SALIGEROVA Katerina (1999 R)
BIELESZOVA Veronika (2002 L)
CZE --- inscribed  
GREAT BRITAIN
LAWSON Danielle (1998 R)
SICA Susan Maria (1998 L)
SMITH TAYLOR Katrina (1991 R)
GBR --- inscribed  
GREECE
CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta (1997 R)
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina (1974 R)
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana (2004 L)
GRE --- inscribed  
SPAIN
CISNEROS Alejandra (1990 R)
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara (1993 R)
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines (1994 R)
KISKAPUSI Dora (1982 R)
CISNEROS Sofia (1996 R)
ESP --- inscribed  
ESTONIA
BELJAJEVA Julia (1992 R)
EMBRICH Irina (1980 L)
KUUSK Kristina (1985 R)
LEHIS Katrina (1994 L)
EST --- inscribed  
GERMANY
CHRISTMANN Beate (1984 L)
EHLER Alexandra (1995 R)
MULTERER Ricarda (1990 R)
NDOLO Alexandra (1986 L)
GER --- inscribed  
POLAND
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata (1988 L)
PIEKARSKA Magdalena (1986 L)
TRZEBINSKA Ewa (1989 R)
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra (1995 R)
POL --- inscribed  
ITALY
CLERICI Alice (1996 R)
FIAMINGO Rossella (1991 L)
ISOLA Federica (1999 R)
NAVARRIA Mara (1985 R)
ITA --- inscribed  
ROMANIA
BENEA Bianca (1999 R)
POPESCU Ana Maria (1984 L)
UDREA Maria (1990 L)
VERES Greta (1994 R)
ROU --- inscribed  
HUNGARY
BUDAI Dorina (1992 R)
KUN Anna (1995 R)
MUHARI Eszter (2002 L)
NAGY Kinga (1998 R)
HUN --- inscribed  

17 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAHRINGER Josef 1997 AUT FU Linz
L --- inscribed
ALIYEV Kanan 1993 AZE
L --- inscribed
HASANOV Ruslan 2001 AZE
L --- inscribed
FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 BEL
R --- inscribed
PONCIN Nicolas 1998 BEL
R --- inscribed
HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 BEL Maison de l Escrime
R --- inscribed
DOBREV Deyan 1975 BUL
R --- inscribed
ROUSEV Rosislav 1986 BUL
R --- inscribed
TOSHKOV Peter 1973 BUL
R --- inscribed
DIKOV Plamen 1998 BUL National Sport´s Academy
R --- inscribed
JURKA Jakub 1999 CZE Dukla Olomouc
L --- inscribed
BERAN Jiri 1982 CZE SC Praha
R --- inscribed
CAPEK Martin 1983 CZE SC Praha
R --- inscribed
RUBES Martin 1996 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
R --- inscribed
JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
ROBL Troels Christian 1993 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
PEREIRA Yulen 1995 ESP COE-M
R --- inscribed
BARGUES Manuel 1995 ESP SAES-BU
R --- inscribed
IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 ESP SAES-BU
R --- inscribed
FABREGAT Angel 1996 ESP SEA-T
R --- inscribed
SALM Juri 1984 EST
R --- inscribed
PRIINITS Sten 1987 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 EST Le Glaive
R --- inscribed
ESKOV Ruslan 1998 EST Tartu Kalev
L --- inscribed
TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
NUOTIO Tatu 1994 FIN Habda Helsinki
R --- inscribed
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
VUORINEN Niko 1989 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
BOREL Yannick 1988 FRA
R --- inscribed
CANNONE Romain 1997 FRA COLMAR SR
R --- inscribed
BARDENET Alexandre 1990 FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
R --- inscribed
GUSTIN Ronan 1987 FRA LEVALLOIS
R --- inscribed
MARSH Philip 1994 GBR Bath Sword Club
L --- inscribed
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 GBR Brixton FC
R --- inscribed
GROVER Elliott 1994 GBR Haverstock FC
R --- inscribed
BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Richard 1992 GER FC Offenbach
L --- inscribed
REIN Stephan 1988 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
BELLMANN Lukas 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
REDLI Andras 1983 HUN Balaton
R --- inscribed
SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 HUN Balaton
R --- inscribed
ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 HUN BVSC
R --- inscribed
KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 HUN Vasas
R --- inscribed
BESKIN Grigori 1987 ISR FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
L --- inscribed
HARPER Ido 1991 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
R --- inscribed
LIS Daniel 1988 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
R --- inscribed
GAROZZO Enrico 1989 ITA
R --- inscribed
SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 ITA
R --- inscribed
FICHERA Marco 1993 ITA CS Acireale
R --- inscribed
CIMINI Gabriele 1994 ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
R --- inscribed
KULESOVS Vadims 1992 LAT FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
MAKAROVAS Tomas 1985 LTU
R --- inscribed
SALOKAS Arnas 1998 LTU Gaja-Florete
R --- inscribed
MARKEVICIUS Povilas 1998 LTU Gintarine spaga
R --- inscribed
STALMAKOV Javgenij 1982 LTU Gintarine spaga
R --- inscribed
GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 LUX CE Sud
R --- inscribed
REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 MLT Chelsea Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
TULEN Rafael 1997 NED s.v. Scaramouche
R --- inscribed
POSTMA Randy 1999 NED FC Almere
L --- inscribed
TULEN Tristan 1991 NED s.v. Scaramouche
L --- inscribed
VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- inscribed
RUUD Emil Friis 1998 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
GROSSE Arthur 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 POL AZS AWF Katowice
R --- inscribed
KOSTKA Karol 1986 POL AZS AWF Krakow
R --- inscribed
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 POL AZS AWF Krakow
L --- inscribed
NYCZ Mateusz 1989 POL Piast Gliwice
R --- inscribed
CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 POR
R --- inscribed
AREDE Pedro 1988 POR CAE
R --- inscribed
CORDEIRO Joao 1987 POR CAE
L --- inscribed
ROD Max 1993 POR EBAI
L --- inscribed
SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 ROU CS Satu Mare
R --- inscribed
TIMOCE Andrei 1989 ROU CSM Oradea
R --- inscribed
PERSU Mario 1995 ROU CSU Craiova
L --- inscribed
SBARCIA Alin 1984 ROU CSU Craiova
R --- inscribed
KHODOS Sergey 1986 RUS
R --- inscribed
BIDA Sergey 1993 RUS Dynamo Moskau
L --- inscribed
GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 RUS MGFSO
L --- inscribed
BRUEV Georgiy 1997 RUS
R --- inscribed
BAJIC Djordje 1990 SRB
R --- inscribed
CVETIC Jovan 1997 SRB
R --- inscribed
SANTRAC Danilo 1996 SRB BMK Beograd
R --- inscribed
MARTIC Nemanja 1989 SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
R --- inscribed
NIGGELER Michele 1992 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
HEINZER Max 1987 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 SUI SEB Basel
L --- inscribed
MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 SWE GoFK Visby
R --- inscribed
NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 UKR
R --- inscribed
REIZLIN Igor 1984 UKR
R --- inscribed
SVICHKAR Roman 1993 UKR Kharkiv
L --- inscribed
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 UKR KIEW
R --- inscribed
LINNEMANN Christian Schack - DEN Hellerup FK L --- cancelled  
TURNAU Peeter - EST En Garde Haapsalu R --- cancelled  

98 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DENMARK
JØRGENSEN Patrick (1991 R)
KNUDSEN Kenneth (1997 R)
ROBL Troels Christian (1993 R)
VON DER OSTEN Frederik (1993 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
FINLAND
NUOTIO Tatu (1994 R)
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko (1996 R)
TAURIAINEN Topias (1999 R)
VUORINEN Niko (1989 R)
FIN --- inscribed  
ISRAEL
BESKIN Grigori (1987 R)
FREILICH Yuval Shalom (1995 L)
HARPER Ido (1991 R)
LIS Daniel (1988 R)
ISR --- inscribed  
GREAT BRITAIN
GROVER Elliott (1994 R)
MARSH Philip (1994 L)
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James (1994 R)
GBR --- inscribed  
NETHERLANDS
KEPPEL Colin (1998 R)
POSTMA Randy (1999 L)
TULEN Tristan (1991 L)
TULEN Rafael (1997 R)
VERWIJLEN Bas (1983 R)
NED --- inscribed  
UKRAINE
HEREY Anatolii (1989 R)
NIKISHIN Bogdan (1980 R)
REIZLIN Igor (1984 R)
SVICHKAR Roman (1993 L)
UKR --- inscribed  
FRANCE
BARDENET Alexandre (1990 R)
BOREL Yannick (1988 R)
CANNONE Romain (1997 R)
GUSTIN Ronan (1987 R)
FRA --- inscribed  
RUSSIA
BIDA Sergey (1993 L)
BRUEV Georgiy (1997 R)
GLAZKOV Nikita (1992 L)
KHODOS Sergey (1986 R)
RUS --- inscribed  
SWITZERLAND
HEINZER Max (1987 R)
MALCOTTI Lucas (1995 R)
NIGGELER Michele (1992 R)
STEFFEN Benjamin (1982 L)
SUI --- inscribed  
BELGIUM
DEWANDELEER Florian (1996 R)
FEROT Francois Xavier (1991 R)
HUSSON Geoffroy (1993 R)
PONCIN Nicolas (1998 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
CZECH REPUBLIC
BERAN Jiri (1982 R)
CAPEK Martin (1983 R)
JURKA Jakub (1999 L)
RUBES Martin (1996 R)
CZE --- inscribed  
SPAIN
BARGUES Manuel (1995 R)
FABREGAT Angel (1996 R)
IBANEZ Alvaro (1995 R)
PEREIRA Yulen (1995 R)
ESP --- inscribed  
ESTONIA
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai (1980 R)
PRIINITS Sten (1987 R)
SALM Juri (1984 R)
TURNAU Peeter (1994 R)
ESKOV Ruslan (1998 L)
EST --- inscribed  
GERMANY
BELLMANN Lukas (1995 R)
BODOCZI Nikolaus (1993 R)
REIN Stephan (1988 L)
SCHMIDT Richard (1992 L)
GER --- inscribed  
POLAND
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz (1993 R)
KOSTKA Karol (1986 R)
NYCZ Mateusz (1989 R)
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw (1981 L)
POL --- inscribed  
ITALY
CIMINI Gabriele (1994 R)
FICHERA Marco (1993 R)
GAROZZO Enrico (1989 R)
SANTARELLI Andrea (1993 R)
ITA --- inscribed  
HUNGARY
BERTA Daniel (1994 L)
KOCH Mate Tamas (1999 R)
REDLI Andras (1983 R)
SIKLOSI Gergely (1997 R)
HUN --- inscribed  

17 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 AUT AFC Salzburg
R --- inscribed
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 AUT AFC Salzburg
R --- inscribed
KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 AUT FG Stockerau
R --- inscribed
CENKER Freya 1994 AUT FU Mödling
R --- inscribed
DAJCIC Marcela 1993 CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
R --- inscribed
HAVRANKOVA Eva 1996 CZE TJ Slezan Opava
R --- inscribed
BIMOVA Andrea 1993 CZE USK Praha
L --- inscribed
BRETEAU Andrea 1998 ESP CCC-M
R --- inscribed
DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 ESP CCC-M
R --- inscribed
MARINO Maria 1993 ESP CEO-PO
R --- inscribed
OJEDA Barbara 1993 ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
R --- inscribed
ENRIGHT Irene 1977 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
DEGERMAN Ruusa 1989 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
BLAZE Anita 1991 FRA AUBERVILLIER
R --- inscribed
THIBUS Ysaora 1991 FRA BOURG LA REINE
R --- inscribed
RANVIER Pauline 1994 FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
R --- inscribed
BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 FRA NICE OGC
R --- inscribed
BEARDMORE Kate 1997 GBR Fighting Fit FC
R --- inscribed
DICKSON Chloe 1995 GBR Edinburgh FC
L --- inscribed
SMITH Katie 1996 GBR Edinburgh FC
R --- inscribed
EBERT Leonie 1999 GER Future Fencing Werbach
L --- inscribed
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R --- inscribed
HAMPEL Eva 1992 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
SAUER Anne 1991 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R --- inscribed
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KONDRICZ Kata 1998 HUN BHSE
R --- inscribed
LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 HUN BHSE
R --- inscribed
KREISS Fanny 1989 HUN UTE
R --- inscribed
MOHAMED Aida 1976 HUN UTE
L --- inscribed
DVORKIN Mary 1996 ISR
L --- inscribed
PUSTILNIK Nicole 2002 ISR
R --- inscribed
DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 ITA
R --- inscribed
ERRIGO Arianna 1988 ITA
L --- inscribed
PALUMBO Francesca 1994 ITA
L --- inscribed
VOLPI Alice 1992 ITA
R --- inscribed
RENTIER Eline 1996 NED SC Amsterdam
R --- inscribed
SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 POL AZS AWF Poznan
L --- inscribed
LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
R --- inscribed
WALCZYK Julia 1997 POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
R --- inscribed
DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
L --- inscribed
OLIVEIRA Carolina 1999 POR
R --- inscribed
BOLDOR Maria 1996 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
L --- inscribed
GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
CORBU Emilia 2002 ROU CSTA Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 RUS
R --- inscribed
IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 RUS
R --- inscribed
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 RUS
R --- inscribed
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 RUS
R --- inscribed
SAKIC Natalija 1995 SRB
R --- inscribed
JELICIC Julija 2003 SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
R --- inscribed
KOVACEVIC Marija 1995 SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
R --- inscribed
BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 SVK KS Samorin
R --- inscribed
KARAMETE Irem 1993 TUR Istanbul Hasal
R --- inscribed
TARANENKO Anna 2000 UKR KIEW
L --- inscribed
SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 UKR Lviv
L --- inscribed
CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 UKR Nikolaev
R --- inscribed
RAPYNETS Alina 1995 UKR Uzhgorod
R --- inscribed

58 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GREAT BRITAIN
BEARDMORE Kate (1997 R)
CHART Yvonne (1996 R)
DICKSON Chloe (1995 L)
SMITH Katie (1996 R)
GBR --- inscribed  
UKRAINE
CHENTSOVA Kateryna (1991 R)
RAPYNETS Alina (1995 R)
SENYUTA Alexandra (1991 L)
TARANENKO Anna (2000 L)
UKR --- inscribed  
AUSTRIA
BRUGGER Lilli Maria (2000 R)
CENKER Freya (1994 R)
KUDLACEK Beatrice (1999 R)
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia (1992 R)
AUT --- inscribed  
FRANCE
BLAZE Anita (1991 R)
BUTRUILLE Solene (1997 R)
RANVIER Pauline (1994 R)
THIBUS Ysaora (1991 R)
FRA --- inscribed  
RUSSIA
DERIGLAZOVA Inna (1990 R)
IVANOVA Anastasia (1990 R)
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa (1987 R)
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina (1993 R)
RUS --- inscribed  
SPAIN
BRETEAU Andrea (1998 R)
DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa (1997 R)
MARINO Maria (1993 R)
OJEDA Barbara (1993 R)
ESP --- inscribed  
GERMANY
EBERT Leonie (1999 L)
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin (1985 R)
HAMPEL Eva (1992 L)
SAUER Anne (1991 R)
GER --- inscribed  
POLAND
DLUGOSZ Martyna (1996 L)
LYCZBINSKA Hanna (1990 R)
SYNORADZKA Martyna (1988 L)
WALCZYK Julia (1997 R)
POL --- inscribed  
ITALY
DI FRANCISCA Elisa (1982 R)
ERRIGO Arianna (1988 L)
PALUMBO Francesca (1994 L)
VOLPI Alice (1992 R)
ITA --- inscribed  
ROMANIA
BOLDOR Maria (1996 R)
CALUGAREANU Malina (1996 L)
CORBU Emilia (2002 R)
GHEORGHE Andreea (2001 R)
ROU --- inscribed  
HUNGARY
KONDRICZ Kata (1998 R)
KREISS Fanny (1989 R)
LUPKOVICS Dora (1993 R)
PASZTOR Flora (1998 R)
HUN --- inscribed  

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOVHANNESYAN Maykl 1997 ARM
R --- inscribed
ETTELT Maximilian 1995 AUT FU Mödling
R --- inscribed
POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 AUT FU Mödling
R --- inscribed
DE GREEF Stef 1998 BEL
L --- inscribed
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
L --- inscribed
LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 BLR RCOT STAYKI
L --- inscribed
FILES Petar 1997 CRO MK Dubrava
R --- inscribed
KOMSIC Ivan 1990 CRO MK Dubrava
R --- inscribed
TOFALIDES Alex 1993 CYP ZFW Fencing Club
L --- inscribed
CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 CZE Sokol Brno
R --- inscribed
ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
TSORONIS Alexander 1993 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 ESP CCC-M
R --- inscribed
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 1998 ESP FED-M
R --- inscribed
LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 ESP SAMA-M
L --- inscribed
LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 FRA
L --- inscribed
LEFORT Enzo 1991 FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
R --- inscribed
PAUTY Maxime 1993 FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
R --- inscribed
MERTINE Julien 1988 FRA RUEIL MALMAI
R --- inscribed
DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 GBR
L --- inscribed
KRUSE Richard 1983 GBR
R --- inscribed
MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 GBR
R --- inscribed
PEGGS Ben 1990 GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
GAGANIDZE Luka 1996 GEO
R --- inscribed
GALUASHVILI Lasha 1998 GEO FC Tbilisi
R --- inscribed
JOPPICH Peter 1982 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 GER DFC Düsseldorf
L --- inscribed
SANITA André 1992 GER OFC Bonn
L --- inscribed
KLEIN Luis 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
DOUDOS Dimitrios 1995 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
NEMETH Andras 1995 HUN BHSE
R --- inscribed
DOSA Daniel 1996 HUN Torekves
L --- inscribed
MATYAS Balint 1994 HUN Torekves
R --- inscribed
MESZAROS Tamas 1998 HUN UTE
R --- inscribed
BROWN Stephen 1996 IRL
L --- inscribed
CRIPWELL Phillip 1996 IRL
L --- inscribed
BROSNAN James 1994 IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club
L --- inscribed
GRONNINGSATER Eoin 1998 IRL
L --- inscribed
CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 ISR
R --- inscribed
HATOEL Maor 1985 ISR
R --- inscribed
PERELMANN Mark 1994 ISR CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
AVOLA Giorgio 1989 ITA
R --- inscribed
CASSARA Andrea 1984 ITA
L --- inscribed
FOCONI Alessio 1989 ITA
R --- inscribed
GAROZZO Daniele 1992 ITA CS Acireale
R --- inscribed
KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
L --- inscribed
VADANIUC Eugeniu 1994 MDA CSPLN
R --- inscribed
YUNO Elisha 1997 NED Holland Schermen
L --- inscribed
BORST Sebastiaan 1984 NED s.v. O.K.K.
R --- inscribed
GIACON Daniel 2000 NED SC Amsterdam
R --- inscribed
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 NED SC Amsterdam
R --- inscribed
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
L --- inscribed
SIESS Michal 1994 POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
R --- inscribed
RAJSKI Leszek 1983 POL Wroclawianie
R --- inscribed
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 POL Wroclawianie
R --- inscribed
CHARREU Jose 1998 POR
R --- inscribed
MACEDO Pedro 1991 POR
L --- inscribed
MOORE Robert 1993 POR
R --- inscribed
ROSU Silviu 2000 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
BODO Benjamin 1998 ROU CSU Timisoara
R --- inscribed
ARSLANOV Timur 1991 RUS
R --- inscribed
CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 RUS
R --- inscribed
SAFIN Timur 1992 RUS
R --- inscribed
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 RUS
L --- inscribed
STIKLICA Luka 1998 SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
R --- inscribed
CUK Veljko 2000 SRB MK Vojvodina
R --- inscribed
SERRI Cedrik 1991 SVK
R --- inscribed
KRALIK Andrej 1991 SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
R --- inscribed
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 TUR Istanbul Hasal
R --- inscribed
MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 TUR TUR
R --- inscribed
MINUTO Martino 1988 TUR TUR
R --- inscribed
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 UKR KIEW
L --- inscribed
POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 UKR KIEW
L --- inscribed
HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 UKR Lviv
L --- inscribed
YUNES Klod 1989 UKR Lviv
R --- inscribed
STANTSIOS Vasileios - GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS L --- cancelled  
TETERIS Lukas - LAT Rigas 3. BJSS L --- cancelled  

78 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GREAT BRITAIN
CHART Maria (1998 R)
ITZKOWITZ Aliya (1994 R)
MAXWELL Caitlin (1999 L)
KRUSE Richard (1983 R)
PEGGS Ben (1990 R)
DAVIS James-Andrew (1991 L)
MEPSTEAD Marcus (1990 R)
GBR --- inscribed  
DENMARK
BERG Thomas Lerche (1996 R)
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk (1997 R)
TSORONIS Alexander (1993 R)
VALEUR Maxim (2000 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
NETHERLANDS
BORST Sebastiaan (1984 R)
GIACON Daniel (2000 R)
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan (1993 R)
YUNO Elisha (1997 L)
NED --- inscribed  
IRELAND
BROSNAN James (1994 L)
BROWN Stephen (1996 L)
CRIPWELL Phillip (1996 L)
SYKES Lachlan (1985 R)
IRL --- inscribed  
ISRAEL
CZUCKERMANN Matan (1997 R)
HATOEL Maor (1985 R)
PERELMANN Mark (1994 R)
ISR --- inscribed  
UKRAINE
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro (1995 L)
HERTSYK Rostyslav (1989 L)
POGREBNIAK Andrii (1988 L)
YUNES Klod (1989 R)
UKR --- inscribed  
FRANCE
LE PECHOUX Erwann (1982 L)
LEFORT Enzo (1991 R)
MERTINE Julien (1988 R)
PAUTY Maxime (1993 R)
FRA --- inscribed  
RUSSIA
ARSLANOV Timur (1991 R)
CHEREMISINOV Alexey (1985 R)
SAFIN Timur (1992 R)
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry (1989 L)
RUS --- inscribed  
SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC
BLANAR Samuel (1994 R)
KRALIK Andrej (1991 R)
SERRI Cedrik (1991 R)
SVK --- inscribed  
BELGIUM
DE GREEF Stef (1998 L)
MOTTIAT Lucas (1999 R)
NAVAS Timothy (1999 L)
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef (1998 L)
BEL --- inscribed  
SPAIN
BRETEAU Ignacio (1999 R)
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso (1998 R)
LLAVADOR Carlos (1992 L)
ESP --- inscribed  
GERMANY
JOPPICH Peter (1982 R)
KLEIBRINK Benjamin (1985 L)
KLEIN Luis (1999 R)
SANITA André (1992 L)
GER --- inscribed  
POLAND
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian (1994 L)
RAJSKI Leszek (1983 R)
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej (1997 R)
SIESS Michal (1994 R)
POL --- inscribed  
ITALY
AVOLA Giorgio (1989 R)
CASSARA Andrea (1984 L)
FOCONI Alessio (1989 R)
GAROZZO Daniele (1992 R)
ITA --- inscribed  
HUNGARY
DOSA Daniel (1996 L)
MATYAS Balint (1994 R)
MESZAROS Tamas (1998 R)
NEMETH Andras (1995 R)
HUN --- inscribed  

15 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 AZE
R --- inscribed
KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 AZE
L --- inscribed
BASHTA Anna 1996 AZE CSKA Moscow
L --- inscribed
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 AZE
L --- inscribed
GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 BLR
L --- inscribed
RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 2001 BLR Minsk Trade Unions
L --- inscribed
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 BLR RCPhES
R --- inscribed
ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 BLR SCAF RB
R --- inscribed
VUTOVA Teodora 2001 BUL CSKA
R --- inscribed
HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 BUL Svechnikov
R --- inscribed
ILIEVA Yoana 2001 BUL Svechnikov
L --- inscribed
HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 CZE CSK Riegel
R --- inscribed
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 ESP
R --- inscribed
PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 ESP CEL-M
R --- inscribed
NAVARRO Araceli 1989 ESP CE-M
R --- inscribed
VILA Laia 1990 ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
R --- inscribed
BERDER Cecilia 1989 FRA ORLEANS CE
R --- inscribed
BRUNET Manon 1996 FRA ORLEANS CE
R --- inscribed
QUEROLI Caroline 1998 FRA PARIS RCF
R --- inscribed
LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 FRA STRASBOURG UC
R --- inscribed
DAYKIN Kate 1996 GBR
R --- inscribed
ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 GBR Camden FC
R --- inscribed
CHART Maria 1998 GBR Truro Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 GBR Truro Fencing Club
L --- inscribed
ANTONOVA Dar'ya 1993 GEO
L --- inscribed
JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 GEO FC Tbilisi
R --- inscribed
KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 GEO FC Tbilisi
R --- inscribed
FUNKE Julika 2000 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
KRÜGER Léa 1996 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LIMBACH Anna 1989 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
PAIZI Marina 1990 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
MIKULIK Julia 1990 HUN BVSC
R --- inscribed
PUSZTAI Liza 2001 HUN BVSC
R --- inscribed
MARTON Anna 1995 HUN MTK
R --- inscribed
KATONA Renata 1994 HUN Vasas
R --- inscribed
CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 ITA
R --- inscribed
CRISCIO Martina 1994 ITA
L --- inscribed
GREGORIO Rossella 1990 ITA
L --- inscribed
VECCHI Irene 1989 ITA
R --- inscribed
BUGAEVSKI Natalia 2000 MDA CSTA Bucuresti
L --- inscribed
PUDA Marta 1991 POL
R --- inscribed
KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 POL AZS AWF Warszawa
L --- inscribed
MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 POL KKSz Konin
R --- inscribed
WATOR Angelika 1994 POL TMS Sosnowiec
R --- inscribed
MATEI Maria 2001 ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
PASCU Bianca 1988 ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
DIMA Loredana 1995 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
LUPU Andreea 1999 ROU CSM IASI
L --- inscribed
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 RUS
R --- inscribed
VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 RUS
R --- inscribed
NIKITINA Olga 1998 RUS CSKA Moscow
R --- inscribed
EGORIAN Yana 1993 RUS
L --- inscribed
VLAJKOVIC Jovana 1999 SRB
R --- inscribed
PEJIC Andjelika 2000 SRB MK Sindjelic, Kristiansand FK
R --- inscribed
ERBIL Nisanur 2003 TUR
R --- inscribed
KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 TUR
R --- inscribed
SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 TUR Adiyaman GSK
R --- inscribed
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
R --- inscribed
KHARLAN Olga 1990 UKR
R --- inscribed
BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 UKR KIEW
L --- inscribed
VORONINA Olena 1990 UKR KIEW
R --- inscribed
KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 UKR Netishyn
R --- inscribed
MARCOS Sandra - ESP R --- cancelled  

66 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AZERBAIJAN
BASHTA Anna (1996 L)
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya (1995 L)
BUNYATOVA Sevil (1989 R)
KARIMOVA Sabina (1987 L)
AZE --- inscribed  
GREAT BRITAIN
CHART Maria (1998 R)
ITZKOWITZ Aliya (1994 R)
MAXWELL Caitlin (1999 L)
DAYKIN Kate (1996 R)
GBR --- inscribed  
GEORGIA
ANTONOVA Daria (1993 L)
JIJIEISHVILI Lika (1999 R)
KAKHIANI Teodora (1993 R)
ANTONOVA Dar'ya (1993 L)
ANTONOVA Dar'ya (1993 L)
GEO --- inscribed  
TURKEY
ERBIL Nisanur (2003 R)
KOSE Fatma Zehra (1997 R)
SHCHUKLA Iryna (1995 R)
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin (2001 R)
TUR --- inscribed  
UKRAINE
BAKASTOVA Yuliia (1996 L)
KHARLAN Olga (1990 R)
KOMASHCHUK Alina (1993 R)
VORONINA Olena (1990 R)
UKR --- inscribed  
FRANCE
BERDER Cecilia (1989 R)
BRUNET Manon (1996 R)
LEMBACH Charlotte (1988 R)
QUEROLI Caroline (1998 R)
FRA --- inscribed  
RUSSIA
EGORIAN Yana (1993 L)
NIKITINA Olga (1998 R)
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia (1997 R)
VELIKAYA Sofya (1985 R)
RUS --- inscribed  
SPAIN
MARCOS Sandra (1990 R)
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia (1990 R)
NAVARRO Araceli (1989 R)
VILA Laia (1990 R)
PEREZ CUENCA Celia (1994 R)
ESP --- inscribed  
BULGARIA
HRAMOVA Olga A. (1989 R)
ILIEVA Yoana (2001 L)
VUTOVA Teodora (2001 R)
BUL --- inscribed  
GERMANY
FUNKE Julika (2000 R)
KINDLER Ann-Sophie (1996 L)
KRÜGER Léa (1996 R)
LIMBACH Anna (1989 R)
GER --- inscribed  
POLAND
KOZACZUK Malgorzata (1988 L)
MATUSZAK Sylwia (1997 R)
PUDA Marta (1991 R)
WATOR Angelika (1994 R)
POL --- inscribed  
ITALY
CIARAGLIA Sofia (1995 R)
CRISCIO Martina (1994 L)
GREGORIO Rossella (1990 L)
VECCHI Irene (1989 R)
ITA --- inscribed  
BELARUS
ANDREYEVA Darya (1994 R)
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna (1996 R)
KASPIAROVICH Palina (1996 L)
RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna (2001 L)
BLR --- inscribed  
ROMANIA
DIMA Loredana (1995 R)
LUPU Andreea (1999 L)
MATEI Maria (2001 R)
PASCU Bianca (1988 R)
ROU --- inscribed  
HUNGARY
KATONA Renata (1994 R)
LASZLO Luca (1994 R)
MARTON Anna (1995 R)
PUSZTAI Liza (2001 R)
HUN --- inscribed  

15 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOSIKOV Vardan 1985 ARM
R --- inscribed
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
DE RIDDER Arne 2000 BEL de Klauwaerts
R --- inscribed
NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 BLR
R --- inscribed
KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 BLR SCAF RB
R --- inscribed
KISEL Siarhei 1995 BLR SCAF RB
L --- inscribed
BURNEV Lyuboslav 1994 BUL Svechnikov
R --- inscribed
BRAJDIC Josip 1996 CRO
R --- inscribed
DE ROBBIO Francesco 1996 CRO Gemina Scherma
R --- inscribed
DOLEZAL Jan 1986 CZE AMU Praha
R --- inscribed
BERAN Pavel 1984 CZE CSK Riegel
R --- inscribed
HOSCHNA Jan 1977 CZE TJ Slezan Opava
R --- inscribed
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 ESP
R --- inscribed
MANCHENO Guillermo 1990 ESP CEL-M
R --- inscribed
BRAVO Inaki 1998 ESP CE-M
R --- inscribed
SANTAMARIA Diego 1999 ESP CEB-M
R --- inscribed
APITHY Bolade 1985 FRA DIJON CE
R --- inscribed
SEITZ Tom 1994 FRA SOUFFELWEYE
R --- inscribed
ANSTETT Vincent 1982 FRA SOUFFELWEYE
R --- inscribed
LAMBERT Maxence 1994 FRA TARBES ATE
R --- inscribed
HONEYBONE James 1991 GBR
R --- inscribed
MILLER Curtis 1992 GBR Camden FC
L --- inscribed
WEBB Jonathan 1996 GBR Camden FC
R --- inscribed
DEARY William 1997 GBR Truro Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
BAZADZE Beka 1989 GEO FC Kutaisi
R --- inscribed
BAZADZE Sandro 1993 GEO FC Kutaisi
R --- inscribed
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 GEO FC Kutaisi
R --- inscribed
SHENGELIA Nika 1999 GEO FC Tbilisi
L --- inscribed
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R --- inscribed
HARTUNG Max 1989 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SZABO Matyas 1991 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Benedikt 1990 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
GEMESI Csanad 1986 HUN GEAC
R --- inscribed
DECSI Tamas 1982 HUN Kertvaros
R --- inscribed
SZATMARI Andras 1993 HUN Vasas
R --- inscribed
SZILAGYI Aron 1990 HUN Vasas
R --- inscribed
KIRIMLIDIS Michalis 1986 IRL
R --- inscribed
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 2000 ISL FC Reykjavik
R --- inscribed
BERRE' Enrico 1992 ITA
R --- inscribed
CURATOLI Luca 1994 ITA
L --- inscribed
MONTANO Aldo 1978 ITA
R --- inscribed
SAMELE Luigi 1987 ITA
L --- inscribed
ZANIN Artem 1986 LTU
R --- inscribed
MATIAS Nicolas 1997 POR
R --- inscribed
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
ZALOMIR Gelu Florin 1984 ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
BADEA Alin 1988 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 RUS
L --- inscribed
IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 RUS
R --- inscribed
LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 RUS
R --- inscribed
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 RUS
L --- inscribed
KOSTADINOVIC Petar 1994 SRB MK Sindjelic
R --- inscribed
YILDIRIM Hakan 1990 TUR
R --- inscribed
YILDIRIM Enver 1995 TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK
R --- inscribed
STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 UKR KIEW
R --- inscribed
YAGODKA Andriy 1988 UKR Musketeer Odessa
R --- inscribed
PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 UKR Netishyn
L --- inscribed
TSAP Yuriy 1992 UKR Nikolaev
R --- inscribed
DE ROBBIO Federico - CRO R --- cancelled  
WACHSBERGER Petr - CZE Sokol Brno R --- cancelled  
STEPURA Yaroslav - UKR KIEW L --- cancelled  

61 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Sabre Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GEORGIA
BAZADZE Sandro (1993 R)
BAZADZE Beka (1989 R)
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil (1994 R)
SHENGELIA Nika (1999 L)
GEO --- inscribed  
GREAT BRITAIN
DEARY William (1997 R)
HONEYBONE James (1991 R)
WEBB Jonathan (1996 R)
MILLER Curtis (1992 L)
GBR --- inscribed  
FRANCE
ANSTETT Vincent (1982 R)
APITHY Bolade (1985 R)
LAMBERT Maxence (1994 R)
SEITZ Tom (1994 R)
FRA --- inscribed  
RUSSIA
DANILENKO Dmitriy (1995 L)
IBRAGIMOV Kamil (1993 R)
LOKHANOV Konstantin (1998 R)
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin (1986 L)
RUS --- inscribed  
UKRAINE
PUNDYK Dmytro (1989 L)
STATSENKO Oleksiy (1994 R)
TSAP Yuriy (1992 R)
YAGODKA Andriy (1988 R)
UKR --- inscribed  
BELGIUM
BOTTECCHIA Arnaud (1998 R)
DE RIDDER Arne (2000 R)
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile (1995 R)
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe (1988 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
SPAIN
BRAVO Inaki (1998 R)
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres (1996 R)
MANCHENO Guillermo (1990 R)
SANTAMARIA Diego (1999 R)
ESP --- inscribed  
GERMANY
HARTUNG Max (1989 R)
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn (1986 R)
SZABO Matyas (1991 R)
WAGNER Benedikt (1990 R)
GER --- inscribed  
ITALY
BERRE' Enrico (1992 R)
CURATOLI Luca (1994 L)
MONTANO Aldo (1978 R)
SAMELE Luigi (1987 L)
ITA --- inscribed  
ROMANIA
BADEA Alin (1988 R)
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu (1988 R)
TEODOSIU Iulian (1994 R)
ZALOMIR Gelu Florin (1984 R)
ROU --- inscribed  
HUNGARY
DECSI Tamas (1982 R)
GEMESI Csanad (1986 R)
SZATMARI Andras (1993 R)
SZILAGYI Aron (1990 R)
HUN --- inscribed  
BELARUS
KIRPICHOU Kiryl (1998 R)
KISEL Siarhei (1995 L)
NOVIKAU Artsiom (1996 R)
BLR --- inscribed  

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled