Medals

National Championships
7 2 4

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Games
Rank Date Competition
3 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Espoo Nordic Championships Sabre Open U13 Individual
3 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Espoo Nordic Championships Sabre Women's U15 Individual
Rank Date Competition
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U14 Individual
2 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U12 Individual
6 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U12 Individual
1 9/26/20 / 9/27/20 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U12 Individual
7 9/26/20 / 9/27/20 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 9/26/20 / 9/27/20 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U12 Individual
2 9/26/20 / 9/27/20 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U14 Individual
1 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U10 Individual
1 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U12 Individual
3 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U10 Individual
3 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 København Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U10+U9 Individual
3 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 København Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U10+U9 Individual
3 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 Birkerød Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U10+U9 Individual
Rank Date Competition
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee Women's U15 Individual
2 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Sabre Women's U15 Individual
1 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Sabre Women's U13 Individual
1 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 3/8/20 Glostrup Glostrup Children + Youth Ranking Competition Epee Women's U12 Individual
7 2/29/20 Lund LUGI-Sabeln Sabre Open U13 Individual
3 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Open U10 Individual
2 1/26/19 Odense Syddanmark Open Epee Open U10 Individual
3 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Open U10 Individual
2 2/3/18 Odense Syddanmark Open Epee Open U10 Individual
3 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Copenhagen Mahauts Julestaevne Epee Open U10 Individual
1 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 Copenhagen Trekanten Open Epee Open U10 Individual
2 9/16/17 / 9/17/17 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee Open U10 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Malmö Jönssons Pokal Epee Open U13 Individual
25 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U11 Individual
86 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U11 Individual
13 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Open U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 12/7/19 Rostock Christmas tournament Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 12/7/19 Rostock Christmas tournament Sabre Women's U11 Individual
3n 11/17/19 Trittau international Sabre Cup Lütjensee Sabre Women's U11 Individual
2 11/17/19 Trittau international Sabre Cup Lütjensee Sabre Women's U13 Individual
1 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Sabre Open U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Roskilde Viking Open Sabre Women's U14 Individual
11 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Roskilde Viking Open Sabre Open U12 Individual
54 11/4/17 Vipperød MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 6.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
55 10/7/17 Gilleleje MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 5.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
37 9/2/17 Vordingborg MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 4.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
51 4/1/17 Kalundborg MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 3.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
61 3/5/17 Hellerup MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 2.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
55 1/7/17 Vipperød MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 1.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
56 11/12/16 Vipperød MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 6.afd Epee Open U17 Individual

Match results

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

2018/2019

Season 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019
Wins Round 4 6 17 25
Losses Round 12 5 24 19
Wins Elimination direct 3 2 10 9
Losses Elimination direct 4 2 7 5
Total hits 109 85 345 245
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 0) 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5) 4.04 (4 / 4.08)
Average hits losing Round 2.08 (1.67 / 2.5) 1.6 (1.67 / 1.5) 2.04 (2.7 / 1.57) 1.47 (1 / 1.82)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 13.33 (10 / 15) 15 (0 / 15) 13.5 (13.33 / 13.57) 11.11 (10 / 11.67)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 6 (5.33 / 8) 8.5 (4 / 13) 10.86 (10.67 / 11) 3.2 (2 / 4)

Rankings

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
1 32.00 2021 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U13 Individual
1 32.00 2021 Danske Nationale Ranglister Sabre U13 Individual
2 26.00 2021 Danske Nationale Ranglister Sabre U15 Individual
4 20.00 2021 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U15 Individual
1 126.00 2019 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U13 Individual
1 122.00 2018 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U10 Individual
3 80.00 2018 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U13 Individual
1 164.00 2017 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U10 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Taastrup FK (DEN) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.