Medals

National Championships
11 5 5
Regional championships
0 0 1

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Games
Rank Date Competition
3 10/4/23 / 10/8/23 Kääriku Nordic Championships Sabre Women's U15 Individual
1 8/24/22 / 8/28/22 Copenhagen Nordic Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
1 8/24/22 / 8/28/22 Copenhagen Nordic Championships Sabre Women's U15 Individual
5 8/24/22 / 8/28/22 Copenhagen Nordic Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Espoo Nordic Championships Sabre Women's U15 Individual
3 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Espoo Nordic Championships Sabre Open U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 10/4/23 / 10/8/23 Kääriku Nordic Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
9 8/24/22 / 8/28/22 Copenhagen Nordic Championships Epee Women's U15 Individual
37 8/24/22 / 8/28/22 Copenhagen Nordic Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
152 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 Barcelona Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
26 4/29/23 Praha Golden Leaf Sabre Women's U14 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
2 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 Kalundborg Dansk Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U15 Individual
2 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 Kalundborg Dansk Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
2 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 Kalundborg Dansk Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U15 Individual
1 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U13 Individual
0A 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U13 Individual
2 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U12 Individual
6 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U12 Individual
1 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U14 Individual
1 9/26/20 / 9/27/20 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U12 Individual
2 9/26/20 / 9/27/20 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U14 Individual
1 9/26/20 / 9/27/20 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U12 Individual
7 9/26/20 / 9/27/20 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U12 Individual
3 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U10 Individual
1 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U10 Individual
Rank Date Competition
3 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 København Danish Youth Championships Sabre Women's U10+U9 Individual
3 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 København Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U10+U9 Individual
3 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 Birkerød Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U10+U9 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 9/17/22 / 9/18/22 Birkeroed Rudersdal Open Epee Women's U15 Individual
5 9/17/22 / 9/18/22 Birkeroed Rudersdal Open Epee Women's U17 Individual
0A 9/17/22 / 9/18/22 Birkeroed Rudersdal Open Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 9/17/22 / 9/18/22 Birkeroed Rudersdal Open Sabre Women's U13 Individual
2 9/17/22 / 9/18/22 Birkeroed Rudersdal Open Sabre Women's U15 Individual
3 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 3/5/22 Glostrup Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Tournament Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee Women's U15 Individual
2 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Sabre Women's U15 Individual
1 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Sabre Women's U13 Individual
1 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 3/8/20 Glostrup Glostrup Children + Youth Ranking Tournament Epee Women's U12 Individual
7 2/29/20 Lund LUGI-Sabeln Sabre Open U13 Individual
3 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Open U10 Individual
3 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
28 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U13 Individual
33 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U13 Individual
9 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Malmö Jönssons Pokal Epee Open U13 Individual
86 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U11 Individual
25 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U11 Individual
2 1/26/19 Odense Syddanmark Open Epee Open U10 Individual
3 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Open U10 Individual
2 2/3/18 Odense Syddanmark Open Epee Open U10 Individual
3 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Copenhagen Mahauts Julestaevne Epee Open U10 Individual
1 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 Copenhagen Trekanten Open Epee Open U10 Individual
2 9/16/17 / 9/17/17 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Epee Open U10 Individual
13 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Open U10 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
3 2/19/24 / 2/22/24 Copenhagen Copenhagen Open Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Date Competition
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 5/6/23 Helsingborg Sydsvenska Cupen - Slaget vid Kärnan Sabre Open U15 Individual
2 2/4/23 Lübeck 1. Sabre Cup of Lübeck Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 10/22/22 Lund Sydsvenska Cupen - Edling Cup Sabre Open U15 Individual
1 12/7/19 Rostock Christmas tournament Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 2/12/22 Trittau international Sabre Cup Lütjensee Sabre Women's U15 Individual
1 2/12/22 Trittau international Sabre Cup Lütjensee Sabre Women's U13 Individual
1 11/13/21 / 11/14/21 Hellerup von der Osten Cup Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 12/7/19 Rostock Christmas tournament Sabre Women's U11 Individual
3n 11/17/19 Trittau international Sabre Cup Lütjensee Sabre Women's U11 Individual
2 11/17/19 Trittau international Sabre Cup Lütjensee Sabre Women's U13 Individual
1 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Sabre Open U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
11 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Roskilde Viking Open Sabre Open U12 Individual
10 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Roskilde Viking Open Sabre Women's U14 Individual
54 11/4/17 Vipperød MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 6.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
55 10/7/17 Gilleleje MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 5.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
37 9/2/17 Vordingborg MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 4.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
51 4/1/17 Kalundborg MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 3.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
61 3/5/17 Hellerup MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 2.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
55 1/7/17 Vipperød MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 1.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
56 11/12/16 Vipperød MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 6.afd Epee Open U17 Individual

Match results

 

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

Season 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022
Wins Round 10 34 27
Losses Round 17 40 25
Wins Elimination direct 3 14 13
Losses Elimination direct 4 11 8
Total hits 164 531 414
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5) 4.78 (4.92 / 4.64)
Average hits losing Round 2 (2.22 / 1.75) 2.2 (2.33 / 2.09) 2.32 (2.33 / 2.31)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 13.79 (11.6 / 15) 13.38 (11.5 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 8.75 (8.33 / 10) 7.27 (6.14 / 9.25) 6.63 (5 / 8.25)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
425 0.0000 2023 EFC (unofficial) Sabre U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
3 64.0000 2023 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U15 Individual
1 104.0000 2023 Danske Nationale Ranglister Sabre U15 Individual
2 88.0000 2023 Danske Nationale Ranglister Sabre U17 Individual
5 52.0000 2023 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U17 Individual
1 154.0000 2022 Danske Nationale Ranglister Sabre U15 Individual
2 112.0000 2022 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U15 Individual
2 70.0000 2022 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U17 Individual
2 80.0000 2022 Danske Nationale Ranglister Sabre U17 Individual
2 43.0000 2022 Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Sabre U17 Individual
3 30.0000 2022 Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Epee U17 Individual
4 80.0000 2021 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U15 Individual
1 90.0000 2021 Danske Nationale Ranglister Sabre U15 Individual
1 32.0000 2021 Danske Nationale Ranglister Sabre U13 Individual
1 160.0000 2021 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U13 Individual
1 126.0000 2019 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U13 Individual
3 80.0000 2018 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U13 Individual
1 122.0000 2018 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U10 Individual
1 164.0000 2017 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U10 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Taastrup FK (DEN) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.