Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 4/20/24 / 4/21/24 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
30 | 12/15/23 / 12/17/23 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
26 | 5/10/23 / 5/17/23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
76 | 12/16/22 / 12/18/22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
71 | 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
81 | 10/9/21 / 10/19/21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 5/18/24 / 5/19/24 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
3 | 6/3/23 / 6/4/23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
7 | 3/25/23 / 3/26/23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Team | |
8 | 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
11 | 6/5/21 / 6/6/21 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/18/22 / 6/19/22 | Longarone | Trofeo Outsider Citta di Longarone | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
6 | 1/29/22 / 1/30/22 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 | Faenza | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
14 | 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2/24/24 / 2/25/24 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
5 | 10/1/23 | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 2/18/23 / 2/19/23 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U14 Team |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.