Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
276 | 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
172 | 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
243 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
82 | 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8A | 11/16/23 / 11/19/23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Pré-Cadete | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
75 | 5/10/23 / 5/17/23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
62 | 4/1/23 / 4/2/23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
123 | 12/16/22 / 12/18/22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 3/25/23 / 3/26/23 | Mazara del Vallo | Championships of Sicilia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
16 | 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 | Santa Venerina | Championships of Sicilia | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 1/28/24 | San Cataldo | 2nd Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
25 | 1/21/24 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification of Sicilia | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
56 | 10/22/23 | San Cataldo | 1st Qualification of Sicilia | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
44 | 9/24/23 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
20 | 1/7/23 / 1/8/23 | Caltagirone | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
26 | 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
27 | 3/11/22 / 3/13/22 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
15 | 4/25/21 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
29 | 2/2/20 | Caltagirone | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Men's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 7 |
Losses Round | 29 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 |
Total hits | 147 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.52 (2.33 / 2.71) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 4.5 (0 / 4.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
452 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 75.6000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
23 | 75.6000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U15 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | Club | Aug 24, 2023 | First membership | |
Catania Fencing Club (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.