SC Foligno
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 3/9/23 / 3/12/23 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
36 | 3/9/23 / 3/12/23 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
96 | 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
46 | 5/11/22 / 5/18/22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
13 | 12/17/21 / 12/20/21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
11 | 10/9/21 / 10/19/21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 4/23/22 | Narni | Regional Championships GPG | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 4/23/23 | Terni | Regional Qualification Gold of Umbria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 4/23/23 | Terni | Regional Qualification Gold of Umbria | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 1/15/23 | Terni | 2nd Regional Qualification of Umbria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 1/15/23 | Terni | 2nd Regional Qualification of Umbria | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 10/2/22 | Perugia | 1st Regional Qualification of Umbria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 10/1/22 | Perugia | 1st Regional Qualification of Umbria | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2/26/22 | Foligno | 2nd Regional GPG of Umbria | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 11/7/21 | Foligno | 1st Regional GPG of Umbria | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 6/5/21 / 6/6/21 | Assisi | 2nd Regional Qualification of Umbria | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 5/22/21 / 5/23/21 | Terni | 1st Regional GPG of Umbria | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 1/29/23 | Foligno | 2nd Regional Qualification of Umbria | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
19 | 9/24/22 | Orvieto | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Umbria | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
17 | 2/2/20 | Lazio Marche | 2nd Interregional Cup Lazio | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
23 | 2/2/19 | Rome | 2nd Interregional Cup Lazio | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
26 | 11/10/18 | Ariccia | 1st Interregional Cup Lazio | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2/19/22 / 2/20/22 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Foligno (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.