Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 0 | 2 |
Jun 26, 2023 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
May 29, 2019 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
54 | 5/20/23 / 5/21/23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
43 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
10 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 4/20/24 / 4/21/24 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
111 | 3/21/24 / 3/25/24 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
62 | 3/2/24 / 3/3/24 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
92 | 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
85 | 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
77 | 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
83 | 4/1/23 / 4/2/23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
25 | 3/16/23 / 3/20/23 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
61 | 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
68 | 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
73 | 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
41 | 6/17/21 / 6/21/21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 4/6/24 / 4/7/24 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 4/6/24 / 4/7/24 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
3 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 7/1/23 / 7/2/23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Epee Women's U13 Team | |
3 | 7/1/23 / 7/2/23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
5 | 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 7/2/22 / 7/3/22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Epee Women's U13 Team | |
4 | 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 3/5/23 | Altenburg | Championships of Thüringen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
10 | 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
29 | 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
15 | 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 9/23/23 / 9/24/23 | Berlin | Mini White Bear | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 5/7/23 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 11/19/22 | Bischofswerda | Epee of Lusatia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 10/1/22 | Saalfeld | Cup Wobag | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 3/11/23 / 3/12/23 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
29 | 9/25/22 | Oschatz | Epee Cup of Oschatz | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 3/26/22 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
16 | 11/30/19 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/15/23 / 7/16/23 | Burghausen | Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 7/1/23 / 7/2/23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 5/13/23 / 5/14/23 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 7/2/22 / 7/3/22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 2/8/20 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2/3/24 / 2/4/24 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
23 | 11/18/23 / 11/19/23 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 7/1/23 / 7/2/23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
13 | 4/30/22 | Berlin | Bärliner Schwert | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
9 | 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
20 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 38 | 63 | 29 |
Losses Round | 47 | 39 | 38 |
Wins Elimination direct | 20 | 24 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 21 | 24 | 9 |
Total hits | 804 | 894 | 270 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.84 (4.88 / 4.82) | 4.9 (4.93 / 4.88) | 4.83 (4.87 / 4.79) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.47 (2.38 / 2.61) | 2.54 (2.67 / 2.39) | 1.89 (2 / 1.81) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.95 (15 / 14.92) | 12.17 (11.79 / 12.7) | 10 (10 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.76 (10 / 9.58) | 8.08 (8.33 / 7.83) | 5.33 (3.5 / 5.86) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
74 | 8.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
85 | 4.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
22 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
43 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 52.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 102.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
11 | 57.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
4 | 44.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
26 | 7.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
16 | 11.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
13 | 4.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
6 | 17.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dresdener FC (GER) | Club | May 28, 2019 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.