Medals

National Championships
1 0 2

My coaches

Results last 48 month

Results

National Championships
Rank Date Competition
3 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 Den Bosch Dutch Championships Epee Men's U14 Individual
1 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 Den Bosch Dutch Championships Epee Men's U12 Individual
3 6/11/22 / 6/12/22 Alkmaar Dutch Championships Epee Men's U12 Individual
5 6/11/22 / 6/12/22 Alkmaar Dutch Championships Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
51 4/20/24 / 4/21/24 Frankfurt Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Men's U15 Individual
24 3/21/24 / 3/25/24 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U13 Individual
97 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 Leverkusen Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Men's U15 Individual
87 5/13/23 / 5/14/23 Leverkusen Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Men's U15 Individual
55 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 Frankfurt Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Men's U15 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 3/30/24 / 3/31/24 Uccle Circuit Jeunes Lames #5 Epee Men's U13 Individual
1 2/17/24 / 2/18/24 Huy Circuit Jeunes Lames #4 Epee Men's U13 Individual
6 1/27/24 / 1/28/24 Watermael-Boitsfort Circuit Jeunes Lames #3 Epee Men's U13 Individual
1 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 Hagen Ruhr-Volme-Cup Epee Men's U13 Individual
3 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 Hagen Ruhr-Volme-Cup Epee Men's U15 Individual
3 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 Tauberbischofsheim VS-Möbel-Cup Epee Men's U13 Individual
1 11/18/23 / 11/19/23 Hasselt Circuit Jeunes Lames #2 Epee Men's U13 Individual
5 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 Lasne Circuit Jeunes Lames #1 Epee Men's U13 Individual
1 9/16/23 / 9/17/23 Frankfurt/Main FTV Youth Cup Epee Men's U13 Individual
7 9/2/23 / 9/3/23 Arnsberg International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament Epee Men's U13 Individual
8 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Men's U13 Individual
5 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 Heidelberg Heidelberger Schlossturnier Epee Men's U13 Individual
6 2/25/23 / 2/26/23 Osnabrück Wappen von Osnabrück Epee Men's U15 Individual
4 2/25/23 / 2/26/23 Osnabrück Wappen von Osnabrück Epee Men's U13 Individual
5 11/26/22 / 11/27/22 Krefeld Memoriam Lajos-Csire Epee Men's U13 Individual
5 9/10/22 / 9/11/22 Frankfurt/Main FTV Youth Cup Epee Men's U13 Individual
2 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 Charleroi Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Open U11 Individual
2 3/19/22 Uccle Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Open U11 Individual
2 2/12/22 Neufchateau Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Women's U11 Individual
2 2/12/22 Neufchateau Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Men's U11 Individual
3 1/22/22 / 1/23/22 Watermael-Boitsfort Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Women's U11 Individual
3 1/22/22 / 1/23/22 Watermael-Boitsfort Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Men's U11 Individual
1 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Hasselt Jeugdcup Herckenrode Epee Women's U11 Individual
1 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Hasselt Jeugdcup Herckenrode Epee Men's U11 Individual
4 1/26/20 Gand VSB Talent Beker Epee Mixed U10 Individual
Rank Date Competition
13 3/30/24 / 3/31/24 Uccle Circuit Jeunes Lames #5 Epee Men's U15 Individual
14 2/17/24 / 2/18/24 Huy Circuit Jeunes Lames #4 Epee Men's U15 Individual
15 1/27/24 / 1/28/24 Watermael-Boitsfort Circuit Jeunes Lames #3 Epee Men's U15 Individual
42 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 Tauberbischofsheim VS-Möbel-Cup Epee Men's U15 Individual
13 11/18/23 / 11/19/23 Hasselt Circuit Jeunes Lames #2 Epee Men's U15 Individual
12 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 Lasne Circuit Jeunes Lames #1 Epee Men's U15 Individual
16 9/2/23 / 9/3/23 Arnsberg International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament Epee Men's U15 Individual
12 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Men's U15 Individual
13 4/15/23 / 4/16/23 Charleroi Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Men's U13 Individual
9 3/25/23 / 3/26/23 Leverkusen Epee Cup of Leverkusen Epee Men's U13 Individual
9 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 Uccle Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Men's U13 Individual
14 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 Uccle Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Men's U15 Individual
32 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 Heidelberg Heidelberger Schlossturnier Epee Men's U15 Individual
12 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 Neufchateau Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Women's U13 Individual
12 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 Neufchateau Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Men's U13 Individual
18 11/26/22 / 11/27/22 Krefeld Memoriam Lajos-Csire Epee Men's U15 Individual
12 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 Lessines Youth Circuit Epee Men's U13 Individual
14 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 Waterloo Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Men's U13 Individual
28 1/11/20 Leuven Youth Prize Leuven Epee Men's U12 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 Darmstadt Merck Jugend-Pokal Epee Men's U13 Individual
2 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 Alkmaar Ludus et Gladius Epee Open U14 Individual
7 10/21/23 Waldkirch Sepp-Mack Cup Epee Men's U13 Individual
1 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 Wangen im Allgäu IBF Challenge Epee Men's U15 Individual
8 9/23/23 / 9/24/23 Krefeld Memoriam Lajos-Csire Epee Men's U15 Individual
5 5/20/23 / 5/21/23 Purmerend EnCavant Fencing Tournament Epee Open U14 Individual
1 4/15/23 Alkmaar Ludus et Gladius Epee Men's U12 Individual
1 3/26/23 Sassenheim Rijnland Toernooi Epee Open U12 Individual
1 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 Amsterdam Sista Cup Epee Open U12 Individual
1 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 Den Bosch Dutch Open Epee Open U12 Individual
5 11/19/22 / 11/20/22 Marburg Championships of Marburg Epee Men's U13 Individual
7 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 Darmstadt Merck Jugend-Pokal Epee Men's U13 Individual
2 4/16/22 Alkmaar Ludus et Gladius Epee Open U12 Individual
2 4/10/22 Sassenheim Rijnland Toernooi Epee Men's U12 Individual
3 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Volendam EnCavant Fencing Tournament Epee Open U12 Individual
3 3/7/20 / 3/17/20 Volendam EnCavant Fencing Tournament Epee Open U12 Individual
3 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Amsterdam Sista Cup Epee Men's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
16 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 Darmstadt Merck Jugend-Pokal Epee Men's U15 Individual
12 11/19/22 / 11/20/22 Marburg Championships of Marburg Epee Men's U15 Individual
3 3/31/19 Sassenheim Rijnland Toernooi Epee Open U10 Individual
7 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Amsterdam Sista Cup Epee Open U12 Individual

Match results

 

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

Season 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022
Wins Round 72 51 51
Losses Round 42 46 13
Wins Elimination direct 56 26 0
Losses Elimination direct 25 33 0
Total hits 1250 812 228
Average hits winning Round 4.86 (4.81 / 4.91) 4.96 (4.96 / 4.96) 4 (4 / 4)
Average hits losing Round 2.64 (2.7 / 2.59) 2.24 (2.22 / 2.26) 1.85 (1.82 / 2)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 10.98 (12.05 / 10.43) 10.77 (10.67 / 10.91)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 6.96 (7.73 / 6.36) 5.33 (5.5 / 5.13)

Rankings

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
15 184.0245 2023 Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee U15 Individual
2 375.6410 2023 Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee U13 Individual
10 321.6900 2022 Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee U13 Individual
1 467.7500 2021 Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee U11 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) Club Jan 1, 2022 First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.