Comini Padova
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
76 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 11/19/22 / 11/20/22 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
121 | 11/19/22 / 11/20/22 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 5/24/24 / 5/26/24 | Genova | Italian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
43 | 5/10/24 / 5/13/24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 3/7/24 / 3/10/24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
91 | 2/17/24 / 2/18/24 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
35 | 1/27/24 / 1/28/24 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
87 | 11/18/23 / 11/19/23 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
76 | 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
32 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
60 | 2/24/23 / 2/26/23 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
70 | 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
112 | 10/29/22 / 10/30/22 | Ciserano Bergamo | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
85 | 10/22/22 / 10/23/22 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 5/11/22 / 5/18/22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
33 | 12/3/21 / 12/5/21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
36 | 10/9/21 / 10/19/21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Team | |
6 | 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 12/3/23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 1/29/23 | Rovereto | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 6/5/21 / 6/6/21 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 3/3/19 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1/29/22 / 1/30/22 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 11/3/19 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 4/30/23 / 5/1/23 | Valeggio sul Mincio | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold-Silver Veneto | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
22 | 5/15/21 / 5/16/21 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U14 Team | |
5 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 10/6/19 | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2/17/19 | Arcade | Trofeo Montebellu | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 9/30/18 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 4 | 2 |
Losses Round | 2 | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 1 |
Total hits | 42 | 48 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 0) |
Average hits losing Round | 4 (4 / 4) | 3.75 (3 / 4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 14 (0 / 14) | 8 (0 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
273 | 3.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
342 | 3.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Comini Padova (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.