Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 2/17/24 / 2/18/24 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
107 | 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
112 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
39 | 5/10/23 / 5/17/23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
43 | 4/15/23 / 4/16/23 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
31 | 12/10/22 / 12/12/22 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
55 | 5/11/22 / 5/18/22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
22 | 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
28 | 12/3/21 / 12/5/21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
37 | 10/9/21 / 10/19/21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/3/23 / 6/4/23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Team | |
6 | 3/25/23 / 3/26/23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Team | |
6 | 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 6/5/21 / 6/6/21 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2/10/24 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 12/3/23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 5/15/21 / 5/16/21 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 11/24/19 | Cornuda | Circuito della Serenissima | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 11/3/19 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 4/6/24 / 4/7/24 | Mareno di Piave | Selezione Regionale Gold | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 1/7/23 / 1/8/23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 1/29/22 / 1/30/22 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
17 | 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 10/6/19 | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U14 Team |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.