National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 7/9/24 / 7/14/24 | Curitiba | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Foil Women's U11 Individual A |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 7/9/24 / 7/14/24 | Curitiba | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Epee Women's U11 Individual A | |
14 | 11/7/23 / 11/11/23 | Lima | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Foil Women's U11 Individual A |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 11/3/22 / 11/5/22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Women's U9 Individual | |
7 | 11/3/22 / 11/5/22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 11/3/22 / 11/5/22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Sabre Women's U9 Individual | |
1 | 11/3/22 / 11/5/22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee Women's U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 11/16/23 / 11/18/23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
14 | 11/16/23 / 11/18/23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6A | 5/11/23 / 5/14/23 | Curitiba | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 7/7/22 / 7/10/22 | Porto Alegre | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Foil Women's U9 Individual | |
1 | 7/7/22 / 7/10/22 | Porto Alegre | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Epee Women's U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 5/11/23 / 5/14/23 | Curitiba | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
14 | 5/11/23 / 5/14/23 | Curitiba | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 10/20/23 / 10/22/23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil e Pré-Cadete | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 11/25/22 / 12/3/22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil | Foil Women's U9 Individual | |
3 | 11/25/22 / 12/3/22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil | Epee Women's U9 Individual | |
8 | 11/25/22 / 12/3/22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 11/25/22 / 12/3/22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil | Sabre Women's U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 10/20/23 / 10/22/23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil e Pré-Cadete | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 6/7/24 / 6/9/24 | Sao Paulo | TR Paulista Infantil | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 6/7/24 / 6/9/24 | Sao Paulo | TR Paulista Infantil | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 3/17/23 / 3/19/23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Infantil e Pre-cadete | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 6/3/22 / 6/5/22 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Infantil e Pre-cadete | Epee Women's U9 Individual | |
2 | 6/3/22 / 6/5/22 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Infantil e Pre-cadete | Foil Women's U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 6/7/24 / 6/9/24 | Sao Paulo | TR Paulista Infantil | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
9 | 3/17/23 / 3/19/23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Infantil e Pre-cadete | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 4/25/24 / 4/28/24 | Lins | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
8 | 4/25/24 / 4/28/24 | Lins | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 3/23/23 / 3/26/23 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 3/23/23 / 3/26/23 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
0A | 3/17/22 / 3/20/22 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U9 Individual | |
0A | 3/17/22 / 3/20/22 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Epee Women's U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 4/25/24 / 4/28/24 | Lins | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
10 | 3/23/23 / 3/26/23 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 29 | 24 | 44 |
Losses Round | 10 | 38 | 14 |
Wins Elimination direct | 9 | 7 | 18 |
Losses Elimination direct | 8 | 13 | 6 |
Total hits | 292 | 284 | 407 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.59 (4.65 / 4.5) | 3.79 (4 / 3.67) | 4.11 (4.11 / 4.12) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.5 (1.6 / 1.4) | 1.45 (1.6 / 1.28) | 1.71 (1.89 / 1.4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 10 (12.33 / 8.83) | 10.29 (10.2 / 10.5) | 9.22 (9.67 / 9.13) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.75 (6.33 / 8) | 5.08 (3.43 / 7) | 6 (5.67 / 6.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 148.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U11 Individual | |||||
14 | 41.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
7 | 58.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U11 Individual | |||||
6 | 111.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U11 Individual | |||||
10 | 113.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U11 Individual | |||||
11 | 112.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U11 Individual | |||||
6 | 118.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U11 Individual | |||||
13 | 78.4000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U11 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | Club | Feb 17, 2022 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.