Epee Foil
Dec 31, 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 4/27/13 / 4/28/13 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
109 | 10/31/15 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
152 | 10/4/15 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
167 | 10/3/15 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
150 | 10/4/14 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
129 | 10/26/13 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 12/17/16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden Nord | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 3/23/14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 1/12/14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
50 | 4/13/13 / 4/14/13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 3/16/13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
5 | 1/13/13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Foil Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 1/4/14 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 11/16/13 / 11/17/13 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
13 | 3/23/13 / 3/24/13 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
16 | 3/16/13 / 3/17/13 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
10 | 3/2/13 / 3/3/13 | Reutlingen | Achalm Tournament | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
7 | 1/19/13 / 1/20/13 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
13 | 10/6/12 / 10/7/12 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
11 | 6/16/12 | Mosbach | Willi-Beck-Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
19 | 3/24/12 / 3/25/12 | Ravenstein | Ravenstein | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
14 | 2/25/12 / 2/26/12 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
20 | 12/10/11 / 12/11/11 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
22 | 10/29/11 / 10/30/11 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 9/24/11 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
10 | 3/26/11 / 3/27/11 | Osterburken | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
7 | 3/19/11 / 3/20/11 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
5 | 2/19/11 / 2/20/11 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
10 | 2/5/11 / 2/6/11 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 1/22/11 / 1/23/11 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
17 | 12/11/10 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
6 | 3/27/10 / 3/28/10 | Osterburken | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 3/6/10 / 3/7/10 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
4 | 2/20/10 / 2/21/10 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
9 | 2/13/10 / 2/14/10 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
4 | 1/30/10 / 1/31/10 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
4 | 11/21/09 / 11/22/09 | Stuttgart | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 8/16/14 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
15 | 1/18/14 / 1/19/14 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
11 | 5/18/13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
19 | 2/23/13 / 2/24/13 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
17 | 5/12/12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Cup | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
6 | 3/20/10 / 3/21/10 | Darmstadt | Darmstädter Innovation-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | Aug 1, 2014 | Dec 31, 2019 | Inactive |
FC Ravenstein (GER) | Club | Feb 1, 2009 | Jul 31, 2014 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.