Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Games
Rank Date Competition
13 1/28/12 / 1/30/12 Porec Mediterranean Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
International Championships
Rank Date Competition
152 8/5/13 / 8/12/13 Budapest World Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
64 3/31/12 / 4/8/12 Moscow World Championships Cadets/Juniors Epee Women's U20 Individual
86 3/26/11 / 4/6/11 Mer Morte World Championships Cadets/Juniors Epee Women's U20 Individual
57 4/5/09 / 4/6/09 Belfast World Championships Cadets/Juniors Epee Women's U17 Individual
44 4/6/08 / 4/7/08 Acireale World Championships Cadets/Juniors Epee Women's U17 Individual
Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
69 6/16/13 / 6/21/13 Zagreb European Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
33 5/25/12 / 5/29/12 Bratislava European Championships U23 Epee Women's U23 Individual
52 2/28/12 / 3/10/12 Porec European Championships U20 Epee Women's U20 Individual
42 3/2/09 / 3/3/09 Bourges European Championships U17 Epee Women's U17 Individual
52 3/4/08 / 3/5/08 Rovigo European Championships U17 Epee Women's U17 Individual
International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
24 5/18/13 / 5/19/13 Split Satellite Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
32 12/1/12 Belgrad Trophy of Belgrad Epee Women's Senior Individual
30 10/27/12 / 10/28/12 Copenhagen Trekanten Open Epee Women's Senior Individual
16 5/19/12 Split Satellite Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
25 12/11/11 Belgrad Trophy of Belgrad Epee Women's Senior Individual
106 11/19/11 / 11/20/11 Bratislava Memorial de Martinengo Epee Women's U20 Individual
126 2/6/11 Göteborg Vigor Challenge Epee Women's U20 Individual
122 1/22/11 / 1/23/11 Mödling Wappen von Mödling Epee Women's U20 Individual
92 12/18/10 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
118 11/20/10 / 11/21/10 Bratislava Memorial de Martinengo Epee Women's U20 Individual
25 10/10/10 Belgrad Trophy of Belgrad Epee Women's Senior Individual
14 5/23/10 / 5/24/10 Split Satellite Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
122 2/6/10 / 2/7/10 Mödling Wappen von Mödling Epee Women's U20 Individual
89 1/3/10 / 1/4/10 Budapest Coupe Herakles Juniors Epee Women's U20 Individual
102 12/4/09 / 12/5/09 Lignano Sabbiadoro Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
122 10/10/09 / 10/11/09 Bratislava Memorial de Martinengo Epee Women's U20 Individual
101 2/7/09 / 2/8/09 Mödling Wappen von Mödling Epee Women's U20 Individual
98 12/7/08 / 12/8/08 Lignano Sabbiadoro Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
93 10/11/08 / 10/12/08 Bratislava Memorial de Martinengo Epee Women's U20 Individual
112 2/9/08 / 2/10/08 Mödling Wappen von Mödling Epee Women's U20 Individual
59 12/7/07 / 12/8/07 Lignano Sabbiadoro Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
14 10/4/08 / 10/5/08 Budapest European Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 1/29/11 / 1/30/11 Graz Alpe-Adria-Pokal Epee Women's U20 Individual
10 1/23/10 / 1/24/10 Graz Alpe-Adria-Pokal Epee Women's U20 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 12/3/11 / 12/4/11 Graz X-Mas Kids-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual

Match results

 
 
 
 
Season
Wins Round
Losses Round
Wins Elimination direct
Losses Elimination direct
Total hits
Average hits winning Round
Average hits losing Round
Average hits winning Elimination direct
Average hits losing Elimination direct

Rankings

Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.