Results last 48 month

Results

National Championships
Rank Date Competition
5 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 København Danish Youth Championships Foil Open U10+U9 Individual
Rank Date Competition
15 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Men's U12 Individual
5 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 Birkerød Danish Youth Championships Foil Open U10+U9 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Malmö Jönssons Pokal Epee Open U13 Individual
6 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Men's U12 Individual
6 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Foil Men's U12 Individual
6 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 Hellerup Hellerup Open Foil Open U10 Individual
3 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Copenhagen Mahauts Julestaevne Foil Open U10 Individual
Rank Date Competition
3 9/16/17 / 9/17/17 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Foil Open U10 Individual
5 9/16/17 / 9/17/17 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Foil Men's U12 Individual
7 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Copenhagen Trekanten International - Nordic Championships Foil Open U10 Individual
8 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 Hellerup Hellerup Open Foil Open U10 Individual
3 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 Copenhagen Mahauts Julestaevne Foil Open U10+U9 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 11/30/19 Malmö Sydsvenska Cupen - MF19 Sydkampen Epee Open U13 Individual
2 12/15/18 Malmö Sydsvenska Cupen - MF19 Sydkampen Foil Men's U11 Individual
1 11/17/18 Gothenborg Masthugget Cup II - Västsvenska Cupen Foil Men's U11 Individual
7 4/28/18 Höganäs Sydsvenska Cupen - Slaget vid Kärnan Foil Men's U11 Individual
3 2/17/18 Ystad Sydsvenska Cupen - Ystadstöten Foil Men's U11 Individual
3 11/25/17 Malmö Sydsvenska Cupen - MF19 Sydkampen Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 11/17/18 Gothenborg Masthugget Cup II - Västsvenska Cupen Foil Men's U13 Individual
3 2/18/17 Ystad Sydsvenska Cupen - Ystadstöten Foil Men's U11 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
17 1/22/17 Birkerød Fleuretcuppen for B+U 3. afdeling Foil Open U17 Individual
31 11/20/16 Copenhagen Fleuretcuppen for B+U 2. afdeling Foil Open U17 Individual

Match results

 
 
 

2019/2020

Season 2019/2020
Wins Round 8
Losses Round 22
Wins Elimination direct 0
Losses Elimination direct 3
Total hits 85
Average hits winning Round 4.5 (4.6 / 4.33)
Average hits losing Round 1.86 (1.89 / 1.85)
Average hits winning Elimination direct
Average hits losing Elimination direct 2.67 (2 / 4)

Rankings

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
4 44.00 2019 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U13 Individual
17 14.00 2019 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U15 Individual
20 14.00 2018 Danske Nationale Ranglister Foil U13 Individual
11 30.00 2018 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U13 Individual
16 14.00 2017 Danske Nationale Ranglister Foil U13 Individual
5 82.00 2017 Danske Nationale Ranglister Foil U10 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
5 13.00 2019 Sydsvenska Cupen Epee U13 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.