SC Noord
Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 6/8/19 / 6/9/19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 6/8/19 / 6/9/19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 6/2/18 / 6/3/18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 6/10/17 / 6/11/17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 4/23/16 / 4/24/16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 12/15/18 / 12/16/18 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 4/1/17 / 4/2/17 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
11 | 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 11/2/19 / 11/3/19 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3/31/19 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 5/19/18 / 5/21/18 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 3/18/18 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 12/16/17 / 12/17/17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 6/2/17 / 6/5/17 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 4/9/17 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 | Duisburg | Nikolaus Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 11/12/16 / 11/13/16 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
4 | 5/13/16 / 5/16/16 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 4/10/16 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Noord (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.