Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Dec 31, 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 9/27/14 / 9/28/14 | Ankara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
79 | 2/8/14 / 2/9/14 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
35 | 5/2/15 / 5/3/15 | Meiningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 5/2/15 / 5/3/15 | Meiningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
39 | 5/24/14 / 5/25/14 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
26 | 10/31/15 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
81 | 10/17/15 | Leverkusen | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
106 | 10/10/15 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
37 | 10/4/15 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
81 | 1/31/15 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
88 | 10/5/14 | Osnabrück | Trophy Town of Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
67 | 10/4/14 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
58 | 1/25/14 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
105 | 10/27/13 | Osnabrück | Trophee of Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
49 | 10/26/13 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
47 | 10/19/13 | Laupheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
82 | 9/28/13 / 9/29/13 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
140 | 1/26/13 / 1/27/13 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 4/30/16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden Nord | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 3/1/15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden Nord | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
16 | 3/23/14 | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |||
2 | 11/2/13 / 11/3/13 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
3 | 11/2/13 / 11/3/13 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 6/29/13 / 6/30/13 | Rheinfelden | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
24 | 4/20/13 / 4/21/13 | Waldkirch | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
15 | 6/23/12 / 6/24/12 | Rheinfelden | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
27 | 3/10/12 / 3/11/12 | Waldkirch | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10/15/16 / 10/16/16 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
16 | 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
2 | 9/19/15 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
5 | 9/20/14 / 9/21/14 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
15 | 3/22/14 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 1/4/14 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
21 | 9/15/12 | Waldkirch | Int. Sepp-Mack-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3/22/14 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
6 | 3/15/14 | Immendingen | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 1/4/14 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
8 | 3/23/13 / 3/24/13 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Epee Mixed U17 Individual | |
10 | 10/13/12 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
31 | 2/25/12 / 2/26/12 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
10 | 10/15/11 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 0.6000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Lahr (GER) | Club | Aug 1, 2016 | Oct 12, 2017 | Inactive |
[i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | Club | Aug 1, 2014 | Jul 31, 2016 | Inactive |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) | Club | Aug 1, 2013 | Jul 31, 2014 | Inactive |
Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | Club | Dec 8, 2010 | Jul 25, 2013 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.