Kårde Damer V70 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HEMPELMANN Marianne | 1941 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | HAMANN Annegret | 1944 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
3 | N | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BUNN Irina | 1940 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | ||
5 | N | RICHTER Anne-Marie | 1940 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
6 | N | NÜßER Waltraud | 1940 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) |
Kårde Damer V60 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | FIBRANZ Ute | 1951 | F | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
5 | N | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) |
Kårde Damer V50 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | SEELIGER Karla | 1960 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | SPEER Manuela | 1964 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
5 | N | WILLRETT Ursel | 1959 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | ||
6 | N | HEINZELMANN Dagmar | 1955 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
7 | N | MÜLLER-BRANDT Friederike | 1956 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
8 | N | AHRENDT Birgit | 1964 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
9 | N | KOPPER Uta | 1962 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
10 | N | ULM Renate | 1957 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
11 | N | SCHÖß Cordula | 1962 | F | GER |
Kårde Damer V40 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | GRAF Bettina | 1967 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | REIMERS Gesche | 1969 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | RUCO Maria Giulia | 1969 | F | ITA | VAL D EUROPE (FRA) | ||
5 | N | ELSENBACH Christiane | 1969 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
6 | N | SCHMID-PFAUS Anja | 1968 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
7 | N | HARTMANN-HEHN Alecsandra | 1969 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
8 | N | STREICHAN Stefanie | 1974 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
9 | N | WUNDERLICH Katja | 1965 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
10 | N | DITHMAR Heike | 1967 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) |
Kårde Herrer V70 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ALLKÄMPER Dieter | 1941 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
2 | N | PRECHTL Hanns | 1943 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | KLEIN Tomas | 1942 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | ||
5 | N | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
6 | N | SUCHANEK Winfried | 1943 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
7 | N | MENCK Roger | 1943 | M | GER | SV Grimmelfingen (GER) | ||
8 | N | ENDE Thomas | 1942 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
9 | N | RICHTER Michael | 1943 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
10 | N | RENTEL Manfred | 1939 | M | GER |
Kårde Herrer V60 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LÜDERS Harald | 1954 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | REETMEYER Henry | 1950 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRÖPPEL Jörg | 1952 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PRATER Ralph | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
5 | N | FABIAN Henryk | 1951 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | ||
6 | N | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | SCHOLZ Jürgen | 1947 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
8 | N | RAITH Alfons | 1947 | M | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | ||
9 | N | TÖRÖK Gabor | 1952 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
10 | N | BAUM Joachim | 1946 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | ||
11 | N | SEEVERS Dietrich | 1953 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) |
Kårde Herrer V50 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ARNOLD Fredrik | 1963 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2 | N | SURMONT Jean-Jacques | 1961 | M | BEL | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEIER Johann Christian | 1960 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
3 | N | FALCK-YTTER Jan | 1961 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
5 | N | KLUGE Rainer | 1958 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
6 | N | MAHLER Hans-Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
7 | N | PREGUN Albert | 1956 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | BACHMANN Michael | 1962 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
9 | N | DERMITCHEV Leonid | 1959 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
10 | N | SCHULZE Karsten | 1963 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
11 | N | FARYNA Ryszard | 1960 | M | GER | |||
12 | N | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) |
Kårde Herrer V40 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RUSCH Harald | 1966 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2 | N | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | 1969 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
3 | N | WINZ Eugen | 1967 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARKUS Daniel | 1967 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | HERRMANN Elmar | 1973 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | MÖLLER Stephan | 1965 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
7 | N | PURSCHE Jens | 1971 | M | GER | TuS Augustfehn (GER) | ||
8 | N | MÜLLER-RATH Frank | 1967 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
9 | N | BERSE Oliver | 1971 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) |
Sabel Damer V70 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HAMANN Annegret | 1944 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
2 | N | BUNN Irina | 1940 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) |
Sabel Damer V60 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) |
Sabel Damer V50 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | BOTH Petra | 1958 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHILLER Susanne | 1961 | F | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) |
Sabel Damer V40 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | REIMERS Gesche | 1969 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | WUNDERLICH Katja | 1965 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) |
Fleuret Damer V70 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHLEDE Eva | 1939 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLÖHN Inge | 1939 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) |
Fleuret Damer V60 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | D'HAESE Marigret | 1948 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | FIBRANZ Ute | 1951 | F | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SZYMANSKI Christa | 1949 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
5 | N | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) |
Fleuret Damer V50 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | KNORR Eva | 1955 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HILGERS Britta | 1960 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | SOLIMAN Ines | 1959 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
5 | N | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | ||
6 | N | RAITH Martina | 1956 | F | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | ||
7 | N | SEELIGER Karla | 1960 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
8 | N | KOPPER Uta | 1962 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
9 | N | BÜLTEMEIER Anja | 1964 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
11 | N | AHRENDT Birgit | 1964 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
12 | N | SCHELBERT Doris | 1956 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
Fleuret Damer V40 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | STREICHAN Stefanie | 1974 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | RUCO Maria Giulia | 1969 | F | ITA | SC Roma (ITA) | ||
5 | N | DITHMAR Heike | 1967 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) |
Fleuret Herrer V70 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PRECHTL Hanns | 1943 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | ||
3 | N | MENCK Roger | 1943 | M | GER | SV Grimmelfingen (GER) | ||
5 | N | KONNES Manfred | 1940 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) |
Fleuret Herrer V60 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SCHAUM Berthold | 1951 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHEFTEL Michael | 1950 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | GREINER Arno | 1954 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | PRATER Ralph | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
6 | N | STEUER Marian | 1948 | M | GER |
Fleuret Herrer V50 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz | 1962 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLEIN Holger | 1964 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
5 | N | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
6 | N | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
7 | N | BRINDISI Leopoldo-Francesco | 1964 | M | ITA | Ager Nucerinus (ITA) | ||
8 | N | STROBEL Thomas | 1959 | M | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
9 | N | DERMITCHEV Leonid | 1959 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
10 | N | BARDENHAGEN Claus | 1959 | M | GER | |||
11 | N | LINK Michael | 1961 | M | GER |
Fleuret Herrer V40 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | BECHER Karl | 1967 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEBER Michael | 1968 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | BENCZE Sebastian | 1969 | M | HUN | |||
5 | N | ROSE Christian | 1965 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | SCHIRMACHER Martin | 1965 | M | GER |
Sabel Herrer V70 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PRECHTL Hanns | 1943 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | ||
3 | N | DECKER Norbert | 1941 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER |
Sabel Herrer V60 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SCHNEIDER Wilfried | 1951 | M | GER | TUS Neunkirchen (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRANK Wolfgang | 1946 | M | SUI | CE Nord Vaudois (SUI) | ||
3 | N | HELFRICHT Helmut | 1948 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | ||
5 | N | REETMEYER Henry | 1950 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
6 | N | KÜBITZ-SCHWIND Roland | 1953 | M | GER |
Sabel Herrer V50 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ROSEN Juri | 1963 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
2 | N | BROCK Bernd | 1959 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | THIEL Heiko | 1964 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAUCERI Gianni | 1956 | M | ITA | |||
5 | N | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
6 | N | MÜLLER Andreas | 1957 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
7 | N | BRINDISI Leopoldo-Francesco | 1964 | M | ITA | Ager Nucerinus (ITA) | ||
8 | N | MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | ||
9 | N | SCHOTTE Jörg | 1958 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |
Sabel Herrer V40 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KOSLITZ Jörg | 1966 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | KREISCHER Viktor | 1965 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | PRUDOVSKI Dimitri | 1965 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | FAILLA Virgilio | 1971 | M | ITA | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
5 | N | ADINOLFI Antonio | 1972 | M | ITA | SC Roma (ITA) |