Fleuret Damer U10 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. runde | BRAUNE Kathrin | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | 1. runde | ADRIAN Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | 1. runde | REICHERT Sofia | 2003 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | ||
4 | 1. runde | REISEWITZ Isabell Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
5 | 1. runde | BORCHERS Jonna Lynn | 2003 | F | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | ||
6 | 1. runde | SEITZ Emma | 2003 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | ||
7 | 1. runde | KLEYER Marie Helene | 2003 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) |
Fleuret Damer U11 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. runde | SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | 1. runde | MIRUT Sandra | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
3 | 1. runde | GEHRKE Emma | 2002 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
4 | 1. runde | WENDEL Michaela | 2002 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
5 | 1. runde | BRÜNINGHOFF Maya-Philine | 2002 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) |
Fleuret Damer U12 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | VOESTE Mara Sofie | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF Charlotte | 2001 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUNE Anna Zoe | 2001 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
5 | HAKVOORT Charlotte | 2001 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
6 | HEISTERKAMP Käthe | 2001 | F | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
7 | HAMM Antonia Marie | 2001 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
8 | SWOBODA Sonja | 2001 | F | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
9 | 1. runde | WIEGAND Charlotte | 2001 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
10 | 1. runde | WIEGANDT Leonie | 2001 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
11 | 1. runde | MERKENTRUP Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) |
Fleuret Herrer U10 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WETZLAR Mattis | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | MORMANN Ben Bijan | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HEGGE Maurus | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
4 | WINKELHAGEN Nico | 2003 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
5 | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
6 | AVERBECK Justus | 2003 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
7 | 1. runde | KETTLING Nils | 2003 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
8 | 1. runde | AUF DEM HÖVEL Mark-Philip | 2003 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
8 | 1. runde | KAUP Luca | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
10 | 1. runde | KOLLMANN Felix | 2003 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) |
Fleuret Herrer U11 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MENZEL Toni | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik | 2002 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
5 | WAHLS Ludwig | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
6 | REIMERING Lucas | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
7 | ROTTMANN Janek Manuel | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
8 | ELFERS Florian | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
9 | KINDT Luis | 2002 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
10 | MAMIN Denis | 2002 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
11 | HÜSING Jonas | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
13 | 1. runde | KINDT Lennard | 2002 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
14 | 1. runde | HAAS Niklas | 2002 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
15 | 1. runde | MENDES PALMA Yannick Mario | 2002 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) |
Fleuret Herrer U12 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | OTT Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | LAMBRECHT Louis Basil | 2001 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | FEHNKER Anton | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
5 | TIEDEMANN Julius | 2001 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
6 | RHEIN Jan Luca | 2001 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
7 | DRESSLER Finn | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
8 | GEHLING Christopher | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
9 | OBERHAUS Philip | 2001 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
10 | LUTHER Jan | 2001 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
11 | ZIMMERMANN Paul | 2001 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
12 | KLEIN Philip-Alexander | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
13 | BEER Laurenz | 2001 | M | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
14 | VON SCHROEDER Aaron | 2001 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
15 | LANGENSTRÖER René | 2001 | M | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
16 | LAMMERSKITTEN David | 2001 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
17 | 1. runde | IMPING Matthias | 2001 | M | GER | TV Gütersloh (GER) |
Kårde Damer U10 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. runde | MEIER Jana | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | 1. runde | WERNER Laetitia Eugenie | 2003 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
3 | 1. runde | ROGGEL Lotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
4 | 1. runde | BERNHARD Carla | 2003 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
5 | 1. runde | SCHRÖDER Lena-Marie | 2003 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
6 | 1. runde | WEGENER Nele | 2003 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | ||
7 | 1. runde | AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | ||
8 | 1. runde | CIECIOR Johanna | 2003 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) |
Kårde Damer U11 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARSTENS Pauline | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HOLLINDERBÄUMER Sophie Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BEERMANN Johnna | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | WALKENFORT Zoe | 2002 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
5 | SCHULZ Kim | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
6 | EICKEL Ida | 2002 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
7 | NAGLER Julia | 2002 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
8 | CENAN Anouk Aziza | 2002 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
9 | 1. runde | KRÖGER Sophia-Helena | 2002 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
10 | 1. runde | WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara | 2002 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
11 | 1. runde | METTENBRINK Franka | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) |
Kårde Damer U12 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAUNE Anna Zoe | 2001 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Paula | 2001 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | AHAUS Viktoria | 2001 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | |||
3 | WILKE Melissa | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
5 | HEISTERKAMP Käthe | 2001 | F | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
6 | BLAJDA Vanessa Marta | 2001 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
7 | SCHMIDT Mia | 2001 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
8 | HOLLÄNDER Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
9 | 1. runde | WINKELHAGEN Kristin | 2001 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
10 | 1. runde | VOß Rahel | 2001 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) |
Kårde Herrer U10 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALZER Florian Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | LÜNGEN Leo Eugen | 2003 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | RICHTER Jano | 2003 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | PÜTTER Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
5 | JUSTUS Justin | 2003 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
6 | WELLER Noah | 2003 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
7 | NIEHUES Leon | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
8 | LIENKAMP Paul | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
9 | 1. runde | WAHNBAECK Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
10 | 1. runde | STEFFENS Jonas Noah | 2003 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | ||
11 | 1. runde | WOEMER Lucas | 2003 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) |
Kårde Herrer U11 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | VISSING Lasse | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | MONTAG Louis Wolfgang | 2002 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | TURGUT Luca Cem | 2002 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
5 | FRONCKOWIAK Tom Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
6 | BRANDTS Robert | 2002 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
8 | VOLLMANN Bastian Laurin | 2002 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
9 | 1. runde | RIECHMANN Ricardo | 2002 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | ||
10 | 1. runde | WITTKE Konstantin | 2002 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) |
Kårde Herrer U12 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WETZLAR Linus | 2001 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | RIEPING Jannik | 2001 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | BRINKHOFF Max | 2001 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | BEER Laurenz | 2001 | M | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
5 | VOLLAND Paul | 2001 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
6 | EGGERSMANN Simon | 2001 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
7 | MUND Philipp | 2001 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
8 | TRAPET Leander | 2001 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) |
Sabel Damer U10 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub |
---|
Sabel Damer U11 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub |
---|
Sabel Damer U12 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. runde | KLAMM Amelie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | ||
1 | 1. runde | SENF Carmen | 2002 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | ||
2 | 1. runde | BUDDE Marlene | 2001 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) |
Sabel Herrer U10 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. runde | UFERT Justus | 2003 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
2 | 1. runde | WEBER Jan Martin | 2003 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
3 | 1. runde | FIETZ Lennart | 2003 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
4 | 1. runde | WIEGARD Milan | 2003 | M | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | ||
5 | 1. runde | NIGRO Gian Luca | 2003 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) |
Sabel Herrer U11 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOHLFAHRT Justus | 2002 | M | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2 | KÜPPERS Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
3 | EIRICH Phil | 2002 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | NABER Louis | 2002 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
5 | 1. runde | EINSPANIER Stefan | 2002 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
6 | 1. runde | RIEKE Louis | 2002 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | ||
7 | 1. runde | EINSPANIER Markus | 2002 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) |
Sabel Herrer U12 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRÄGER Jonas | 2001 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
2 | DÖRRIE Falk | 2001 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
3 | BESLER Mattis | 2001 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
3 | BOCK Nicolas Ferdinand | 2001 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
5 | 1. runde | BIERMANN Nils | 2001 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
6 | 1. runde | CENAN Can Yasar | 2001 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
7 | 1. runde | MEYER Jonas | 2001 | M | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) |