Kårde Herrer U20 Hold | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CAL LAUSANNE | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||||
1 | BROULIS Alexandre | 2003 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
1 | DESMEULES Nathanael | 2006 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
1 | POLGAR Gabriel | 2003 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
2 | N | CAL LAUSANNE 2 | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||||
2 | TOMASIN Riccardo | 2007 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
2 | QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard | 2008 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
2 | VON SCHONBORN Leopold | 2007 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
3 | N | SEN NEUCHATEL | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||||
3 | DE MEURON Arnaud | 2004 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | |||
3 | CAVADINI Milo | 2004 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | |||
3 | VEUVE Dylan | 2003 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | |||
3 | SIMINSZKY Mark | 2006 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | |||
4 | N | EEB BULLE | SUI | EEB Bulle (SUI) | ||||
4 | RAUBER Ferdinand | 2008 | M | SUI | EEB Bulle (SUI) | |||
4 | DEMIERRE Nicolas | 2007 | M | SUI | EEB Bulle (SUI) | |||
4 | PERLINI Nilo | 2006 | M | SUI | EEB Bulle (SUI) |
Kårde Herrer U14 Hold | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1. runde | FCZ ZUG 1 | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | |||
1 | 1. runde | BURDON Ruari | 2009 | M | GBR | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
1 | 1. runde | REDING Nino | 2010 | M | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
1 | 1. runde | REGNAT Louis | 2009 | M | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
2 | N | 1. runde | FCB BERN | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
2 | 1. runde | FORRER Thibaud | 2010 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
2 | 1. runde | KESSLER Tobias | 2010 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
2 | 1. runde | MINKA Francis Ben Cedric | 2010 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | 1. runde | SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
3 | 1. runde | SIMUNOVIC Sacha | 2009 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
3 | 1. runde | MEUNIER Léo | 2011 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
3 | 1. runde | KICHKARA Nassim | 2010 | M | FRA | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) |
Kårde Damer U20 Hold | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CAL LAUSANNE | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||||
1 | ROMANOVA Oleksandra | 2005 | F | UKR | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
1 | NICOD Clara | 2007 | F | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
1 | AAMLID Anaëlle | 2005 | F | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
2 | N | SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||||
2 | HEUBI Pauline | 2005 | F | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
2 | LAMIELLE Anthéa | 2008 | F | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
2 | VÖGTLI Alba | 2005 | F | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) |
Kårde Damer U14 Hold | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N |
Kårde Mixed U10 Hold | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1. runde | SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
1 | 1. runde | STIEGER Edwin | 2014 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
1 | 1. runde | CULDA Patrick | 2013 | M | ROU | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
1 | 1. runde | GAFNER Loevan | 2014 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2 | N | 1. runde | SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2 | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
2 | 1. runde | SOMMER Olivia | 2015 | F | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2 | 1. runde | KICHKARA Mazen | 2013 | M | FRA | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2 | 1. runde | LEFEBVRE Camille | 2013 | F | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
3 | N | 1. runde | SEN NEUCHATEL | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | |||
3 | 1. runde | GORGÉ Louis | 2013 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
3 | 1. runde | DESPLAND Eléonore | 2013 | F | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
3 | 1. runde | PAVIET-SALOMON Louis | 2014 | M | FRA | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
4 | N | 1. runde | SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 3 | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
4 | 1. runde | AISSAOUI Fares | 2013 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
4 | 1. runde | AISSAOUI Linda | 2015 | F | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
4 | 1. runde | KOUSSAWO Owen | 2015 | M | FRA | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) |
Kårde Herrer U17 Hold | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1. runde | CAL LAUSANNE | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
1 | 1. runde | LIONELLO Arturo | 2006 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
1 | 1. runde | QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard | 2008 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
1 | 1. runde | TOMASIN Riccardo | 2007 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | 1. runde | FCB BERN | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
2 | 1. runde | GSCHWEND Marino Roberto | 2008 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
2 | 1. runde | HASENBALG Augusto | 2007 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
2 | 1. runde | JONAS Felix | 2007 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | 1. runde | CAL LAUSANNE 2 | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
3 | 1. runde | CORRODI Elias | 2007 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
3 | 1. runde | FARDEL Loïc | 2007 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
3 | 1. runde | GOETTMANN Sacha | 2006 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
4 | N | 1. runde | FCZ ZUG 1 | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | |||
4 | 1. runde | DIEDRICHSEN Ian | 2008 | M | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
4 | 1. runde | ULRICH Julien | 2007 | M | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
4 | 1. runde | ITSANIS Stavros | 2007 | M | GRE | O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE) | ||
5 | N | 1. runde | FCZ ZUG 2 | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | |||
5 | 1. runde | GRÜNINGER Jonathan | 2006 | M | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
5 | 1. runde | HEIL Benjamin | 2006 | M | GER | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
5 | 1. runde | REGNAT Louis | 2009 | M | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
5 | 1. runde | ALPTEKIN Ege | 2007 | M | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
6 | N | 1. runde | SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
6 | 1. runde | LEIBUNDGUT Maxime | 2007 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
6 | 1. runde | SIMUNOVIC Sacha | 2009 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
6 | 1. runde | SIMONET Elian | 2008 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
7 | N | 1. runde | SEN NEUCHATEL | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | |||
7 | 1. runde | POSTA Yann | 2008 | M | FRA | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
7 | 1. runde | CHAPUIS Eliakim | 2007 | M | FRA | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
7 | 1. runde | CAPPONI Roméo | 2008 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
8 | A | 1. runde | FCZN ZURICH | SUI | FCZN Zürich (SUI) | |||
8 | A | 1. runde | CHERUBINI Niccolo | 2007 | M | SUI | FCZN Zürich (SUI) | |
8 | A | 1. runde | WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus | 2006 | M | SUI | FCZN Zürich (SUI) | |
8 | A | 1. runde | ROSATI Edoardo | 2008 | M | ITA | Pro Novara Scherma (ITA) | |
8 | A | 1. runde | BOSSHARD Eric | 2008 | M | SUI | FCZN Zürich (SUI) |
Kårde Damer U17 Hold | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1. runde | CAL LAUSANNE | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
1 | 1. runde | DELIMATSIS Lydia | 2007 | F | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
1 | 1. runde | SEREY Eleonore | 2008 | F | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
1 | 1. runde | LIONELLO Anna | 2009 | F | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | 1. runde | FCZ ZUG 1 | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | |||
2 | 1. runde | REDING Ladina | 2006 | F | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
2 | 1. runde | REDING Angelina | 2008 | F | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
2 | 1. runde | MOSTOVSHCHIKOVA Veronika | 2006 | F | RUS | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
2 | 1. runde | HERMANN Lara Maria | 2008 | F | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
3 | N | 1. runde | SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
3 | 1. runde | WÄLTI Amélie | 2006 | F | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
3 | 1. runde | LAMIELLE Anthéa | 2008 | F | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
3 | 1. runde | LANHER Pénélope | 2010 | F | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) |
Kårde Mixed U12 Hold | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1. runde | SES SION | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | |||
1 | 1. runde | OGGIER Kara | 2011 | F | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
1 | 1. runde | SPAHR Alix | 2011 | F | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
1 | 1. runde | NANCHEN Maud | 2011 | F | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
2 | N | 1. runde | FCZ ZUG 1 | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | |||
2 | 1. runde | REGNAT Felix | 2011 | M | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
2 | 1. runde | GERLICH Isabella | 2011 | F | EST | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
2 | 1. runde | SNIEGOCKI SCHRADER Julian | 2012 | M | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
3 | N | 1. runde | SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
3 | 1. runde | MEUNIER Léo | 2011 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
3 | 1. runde | FROMENT Juliette | 2011 | F | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
3 | 1. runde | LÉCHAIRE Davide | 2012 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) |