Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 19, 2019 - Oct 20, 2019 | Nordic Championships | Sandefjord | ||||||||
1 | N | LAASIK Oliver | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | MALVIK Aleksander | 2005 | M | NOR | Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) | ||
3 | N | BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap | 2006 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
Oct 20, 2018 - Oct 21, 2018 | Nordic Championships | Vilnius | ||||||||
1 | N | LAASIK Oliver | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | DRAJEV Daniel | 2005 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | GAILIS Arcibalds | 2006 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | KRASIKOVAS Emilis | 2005 | M | NOR | Stavanger FK (NOR) | ||
Sep 23, 2017 - Sep 24, 2017 | Nordic Championships Epee | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
2 | ALTUNIN Valentin | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
3 | STÅHL Gösta | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | TOBIAS Erik | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
Sep 24, 2016 - Sep 25, 2016 | Nordic Youth Championships | Daugavpils | ||||||||
1 | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
2 | KIIROJA Jaron | 2002 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
3 | BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes | 2002 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
3 | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
Sep 26, 2015 - Sep 27, 2015 | Nordic Youth Championships | Kaunas | ||||||||
1 | JUTILA Julius | 2001 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | PAHKALA Pyry | 2002 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
3 | DYRSETH Brage | 2001 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | PREDE Oliver | 2001 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
Sep 27, 2014 - Sep 28, 2014 | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | DAHLBO Benjamin | 2001 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KALLIO Matias | 2001 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SIMIN Erik | 2001 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
Sep 29, 2012 - Sep 30, 2012 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | BERG Mads Peter | 1998 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GUSAROV Klim | 1998 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
Sep 27, 2008 - Sep 28, 2008 | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TURNAU Peeter | 1994 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | OSTAPENKO Aleksandrs | 1994 | M | LAT | |||
3 | N | LUND Jonas | 1995 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | PAKKANEN Elmo | 1900 | M | FIN | |||
Jun 25, 2007 - Jun 29, 2007 | Nordic Championships | Odense | ||||||||
1 | N | VON DER OSTEN Frederik | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | MØLLER Christian Blicher | 1992 | M | DEN | Odense FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | HAUGLAND Nicolai | 1993 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | WIEGELL Mathias | 1992 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
Oct 21, 2006 - Oct 22, 2006 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | HERBERN Stian | 1992 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | SEEVE Teemu | 1992 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | WARG Jonathan | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
Sep 25, 2004 - Sep 26, 2004 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | NICOLAIDIS Andreas | 1990 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LIESOLA Erik | 1990 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JUSSIFOV Kenan | 1990 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SAMUELSSON Anton | 1990 | M | SWE | |||
Oct 26, 2002 - Oct 27, 2002 | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | ORSTAD Jon | 1989 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | LANDÉN Richard | 1989 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | LIESOLA Erik | 1990 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SARANTSUK German | 1989 | M | EST |