Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 10, 2024 - Feb 11, 2024 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | CAIKOVSKIS Glebs | 2003 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
2 | N | TIMOSHENKO Philipp | 1990 | M | RUS | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | KASE Reine | 1983 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WARREMAN Daan | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
Jan 21, 2023 - Jan 22, 2023 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN NUNEN David | 1995 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | VERWAAL Crijn | 1999 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
3 | N | KASE Reine | 1983 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | VAN GAMEREN Axl | 1993 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
Jan 25, 2020 - Jan 26, 2020 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN GAMEREN Axl | 1993 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN WINDEN Levy | 1991 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DEN BOOGAART Koen | 1984 | M | NED | |||
Jan 26, 2019 - Jan 27, 2019 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN NUNEN David | 1995 | M | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
2 | N | POSTMA Randy | 1999 | M | NED | FC Almere (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE VRIES Matthijs | 1989 | M | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN CLEEMPUT Robrecht | 1984 | M | BEL | Omnisword (BEL) | ||
Jan 27, 2018 - Jan 28, 2018 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN NUNEN David | 1995 | M | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
2 | N | DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | BUZZATTI Gabriele | 1992 | M | ITA | [i] CS Pordenone (ITA) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Rafael | 1997 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
Jan 28, 2017 - Jan 29, 2017 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | TULEN Tristan | 1991 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | POSTMA Randy | 1999 | M | NED | FC Almere (NED) | ||
3 | N | DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | JELDERS Christian | 1990 | M | NED | FC Almere (NED) | ||
Jan 30, 2016 - Jan 31, 2016 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | TULEN Tristan | 1991 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN NUNEN David | 1995 | M | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE VRIES Matthijs | 1989 | M | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE WIJN Zoa | 1995 | M | NED | MSV Zeemacht (NED) | ||
Jan 24, 2015 - Jan 25, 2015 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | DE VRIES Matthijs | 1989 | M | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||
2 | N | NDIAYE Ibrahima | 1980 | M | SEN | |||
3 | N | NAWAR Rezk | 1965 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | POSTMA Randy | 1999 | M | NED | FC Almere (NED) | ||
Jan 25, 2014 - Jan 26, 2014 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | TIGCHELAAR Siebren | 1979 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE VRIES Matthijs | 1989 | M | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||
3 | N | POSTMA Randy | 1999 | M | NED | FC Almere (NED) | ||
3 | N | TCHALTSEV Dmitri | 1971 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
Jan 26, 2013 - Jan 27, 2013 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | OOSTHOF Ryan | 1991 | M | NED | SC Midden Nederland (NED) | ||
2 | N | SCHANZLEH Thom | 1990 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
3 | N | OOSTHOF Collin | 1989 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | REGER Akos | 1983 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
Jan 28, 2012 - Jan 29, 2012 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | TIGCHELAAR Siebren | 1979 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | BLAAS Bjorn | 1990 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE VRIES Matthijs | 1989 | M | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||
3 | N | OOSTHOF Collin | 1989 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
Jan 29, 2011 - Jan 30, 2011 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | KARDOLUS Arwin | 1964 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | TIGCHELAAR Siebren | 1979 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | JELDERS Christian | 1990 | M | NED | FC Almere (NED) | ||
3 | N | SIZOO Koen | 1963 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
Feb 6, 2010 - Feb 7, 2010 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | GANEFF Stephane | 1959 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | SIZOO Koen | 1963 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
3 | N | BIJKER Peter | 1968 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | OOSTHOF Collin | 1989 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
Jan 24, 2009 - Jan 25, 2009 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | SIZOO Koen | 1963 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | RUTJES Carlo | 1977 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | ALBERS Christiaan | 1990 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | GANEFF Stephane | 1959 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
Apr 26, 2008 - Apr 27, 2008 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DE GOOR Rick | 1971 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | HERBERT Sebastien | 1986 | M | FRA | PARIS CSPSE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DERNISON Marc | 1977 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | RUTJES Carlo | 1977 | M | NED | |||
Jan 27, 2007 - Jan 28, 2007 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | GANEFF Stephane | 1959 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | RODENBURG Mario | 1991 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | SIZOO Koen | 1963 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DER KLIP Michael | 1957 | M | NED | |||
Jan 28, 2006 - Jan 29, 2006 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | THOMAS Vernon | 1971 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | ZORKIN Maxim | 1972 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | KOCK Koen | 1981 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DEN BERG Paul | 1962 | M | NED | s.v. M.V.O. (NED) | ||
Jan 8, 2005 - Jan 9, 2005 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BLOKS Alexander | 1983 | M | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
2 | N | ZORKIN Maxim | 1972 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | VREDEVELDT Niel | 1978 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | WITTENS Geert-Jan | 1976 | M | NED |