Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 1, 1987 - Feb 1, 1987 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | KUEHNEMUND Andre | 1963 | M | GER | |||
Feb 1, 1986 - Feb 2, 1986 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | N | BIELER Thomas | 1957 | M | GER | |||
Feb 2, 1985 - Feb 3, 1985 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | KUEHNEMUND Andre | 1963 | M | GER | |||
Feb 1, 1979 - Feb 2, 1979 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | BIELER Thomas | 1957 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | HUSTIG Karsten | 1962 | M | GER | PSV Karlsruhe (GER) | ||
3 | N | KINDERMANN Wigbert | 1959 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | MÜLLER Dieter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
Feb 1, 1978 - Feb 2, 1978 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | BADER Frank | 1971 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BERGER Andreas | 1952 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MÜLLER Dieter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | HUSTIG Karsten | 1962 | M | GER | PSV Karlsruhe (GER) | ||
Feb 1, 1977 - Feb 2, 1977 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | WÜRZBERGER Istfried | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BERGER Andreas | 1952 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MÜLLER Dieter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHILLING Andreas | 1959 | M | GER | |||
Jun 26, 1976 - Jun 27, 1976 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Gera | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Dieter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BERGER Andreas | 1952 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PANZRAM Gerald | 1900 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | POWALSKI Michael | 1900 | M | GER | |||
Jun 7, 1975 - Jun 8, 1975 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Greppin | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Dieter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | LEIMBACH Lutz | 1954 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÄDLER Gerhard | 1900 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | MÜLLER Karl-Heinz | 1900 | M | GER | |||
Mar 2, 1974 - Mar 3, 1974 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Gera | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Dieter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | PÖTHKE Detlef | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | KOLLEK Günter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | STENGEL Andreas | 1954 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
Apr 26, 1973 - Apr 29, 1973 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Magdeburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGER Andreas | 1952 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | MÜLLER Dieter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | KOLLEK Günter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | KAHLICH Rolf | 1949 | M | GER | |||
May 20, 1972 - May 21, 1972 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Magdeburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHULZE Peter | 1939 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | MELZIG Horst | 1940 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | MANNISCHEFF Eckhard | 1943 | M | GER | |||
Jun 26, 1971 - Jun 27, 1971 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Schwedt/Oder | ||||||||
1 | N | DUMKE Klaus | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | FRANKE Dietmar | 1952 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PÖTHKE Detlef | 1900 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | BERGER Andreas | 1952 | M | GER | |||
Jun 6, 1970 - Jun 7, 1970 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Torgau und Schwerin | ||||||||
1 | N | DUMKE Klaus | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | UHLIG Bernd | 1942 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | MELZIG Horst | 1940 | M | GER | |||
Aug 14, 1969 - Aug 17, 1969 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | MELZIG Horst | 1940 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | DUMKE Klaus | 1941 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | PFAFFE Gerhard | 1900 | M | GER | |||
Jul 12, 1968 - Jul 14, 1968 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Meißen | ||||||||
1 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | DUMKE Klaus | 1941 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BURGER Dieter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | KOLLEK Günter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
May 30, 1967 - Jun 4, 1967 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | N | DUMKE Klaus | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | UHLIG Bernd | 1942 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SCHULZE Peter | 1939 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
4 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
Feb 1, 1966 - Feb 2, 1966 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Torgau | ||||||||
1 | N | DUMKE Klaus | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BURGER Dieter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | UHLIG Bernd | 1942 | M | GER | |||
Feb 1, 1965 - Feb 2, 1965 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Meißen | ||||||||
1 | N | MELZIG Horst | 1940 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | DUMKE Klaus | 1941 | M | GER | |||
Feb 1, 1964 - Feb 2, 1964 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||||||||
1 | N | DUMKE Klaus | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | MELZIG Horst | 1940 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | UHLIG Bernd | 1942 | M | GER | |||
Feb 1, 1963 - Feb 2, 1963 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | JÄNICKE Hans-Ulrich | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | DOBRUNZ Manfred | 1936 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
Feb 1, 1962 - Feb 2, 1962 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | KAISER Rüdiger | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | DUMKE Klaus | 1941 | M | GER | |||
Feb 1, 1961 - Feb 2, 1961 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Magdeburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KLEIN Tomas | 1942 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | ||
2 | N | JÄNICKE Hans-Ulrich | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BURZLAFF Günter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
Feb 1, 1960 - Feb 2, 1960 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Eisenach | ||||||||
1 | N | NELKE Gisbert | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | JÄNICKE Hans-Ulrich | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PUBIK . | 1900 | M | GER | |||
Feb 1, 1959 - Feb 2, 1959 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Karl-Marx-Stadt und Torgau | ||||||||
1 | N | NELKE Gisbert | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | KLEIN Tomas | 1942 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHÖNE Herbert | 1900 | M | GER | |||
Feb 1, 1958 - Feb 2, 1958 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Nordhausen und Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | KNEIP Rudi | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | NELKE Gisbert | 1900 | M | GER | |||
Feb 1, 1957 - Feb 2, 1957 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Pösneck und Bad Blankenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | ATHENSTEDT Dieter | 1922 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | GRÄFENSTEIN Gerhard | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PECHMANN Heinz | 1926 | M | GER | |||
Feb 1, 1956 - Feb 2, 1956 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Erfurt und Halle | ||||||||
1 | N | KNEIP Rudi | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | ATHENSTEDT Dieter | 1922 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | GRÄFENSTEIN Gerhard | 1900 | M | GER | |||
Feb 1, 1955 - Feb 2, 1955 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Görlitz und Zwickau | ||||||||
1 | N | KNEIP Rudi | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BEYRICH Herbert | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PECHMANN Heinz | 1926 | M | GER | |||
Feb 1, 1954 - Feb 2, 1954 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Eisenach und Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | N | ATHENSTEDT Dieter | 1922 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | LAMPRECHT Walter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BURGGRAF Fritz | 1900 | M | GER | |||
Feb 1, 1953 - Feb 2, 1953 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Magdeburg und Leuna | ||||||||
1 | N | KEßLER Günther | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | ATHENSTEDT Dieter | 1922 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | LAMPRECHT Walter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
Feb 1, 1952 - Feb 2, 1952 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Altenburg und Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | KEßLER Günther | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | GIPP Albert | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BRAECKLEIN Heinz | 1900 | M | GER |