Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 28, 2023 - Oct 1, 2023 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | PISTOIA Mariana | 1998 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | BULCAO Ana Beatriz | 1993 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BONETTI Giovana | 1999 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
Dec 13, 2021 - Dec 17, 2021 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Lima | ||||||||
1 | N | MORMANDI Flavia Johanna | 1986 | F | ARG | |||
2 | N | INOSTROZA Arantza | 2000 | F | CHI | |||
3 | N | ONDARTS Lucia | 1995 | F | ARG | |||
3 | N | SANTIBANEZ Rafaela | 2005 | F | CHI | |||
Sep 24, 2019 - Sep 28, 2019 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Asuncion | ||||||||
1 | N | PISTOIA Mariana | 1998 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PROESTAKIS Katina | 2002 | F | CHI | |||
3 | N | MORMANDI Flavia Johanna | 1986 | F | ARG | |||
3 | N | ONDARTS Lucia | 1995 | F | ARG | |||
Sep 18, 2015 - Sep 20, 2015 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | ROCHEL Tais | 1983 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | BULCAO Ana Beatriz | 1993 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CECCHINI Gabriela | 1997 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MORMANDI Flavia Johanna | 1986 | F | ARG | |||
Sep 26, 2013 - Sep 30, 2013 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Rosario | ||||||||
1 | N | ROCHEL Tais | 1983 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MORMANDI Flavia Johanna | 1986 | F | ARG | |||
3 | N | GARCIA AZUA Barbara | 1987 | F | CHI | |||
3 | N | SILVA Paula | 1988 | F | CHI | Avulso (BRA) | ||
Sep 15, 2012 - Sep 20, 2012 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Lima | ||||||||
1 | N | GARCIA AZUA Barbara | 1987 | F | CHI | |||
2 | N | MORMANDI Flavia Johanna | 1986 | F | ARG | |||
3 | N | BOTROS Christine | 1988 | F | BRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MUNOZ Alejandra | 1994 | F | CHI | |||
Sep 8, 2011 - Sep 10, 2011 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Santiago | ||||||||
1 | N | ROCHEL Tais | 1983 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MORMANDI Flavia Johanna | 1986 | F | ARG | |||
3 | N | BULCAO Ana Beatriz | 1993 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GARCIA Barbara | 1900 | F | BRA | |||
Oct 27, 2009 - Oct 29, 2009 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Sabatena | ||||||||
1 | N | CARBONE Alejandra-A. | 1975 | F | ARG | |||
2 | N | DOIG CALDERON Maria Luisa | 1991 | F | PER | |||
3 | N | BOTROS Christine | 1988 | F | BRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | FLORES Alejandra | 1991 | F | CHI | |||
Oct 4, 2008 - Oct 9, 2008 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Buenos Aires | ||||||||
1 | N | GARCIA AZUA Barbara | 1987 | F | CHI | |||
2 | N | DOIG CALDERON Maria Luisa | 1991 | F | PER | |||
3 | N | CHRISTIE Erika | 1984 | F | BOL | |||
3 | N | ROTHFELD Silvia | 1971 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
Nov 16, 2007 - Nov 18, 2007 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Santiago de Cali | ||||||||
1 | N | DOIG CALDERON Maria Luisa | 1991 | F | PER | |||
2 | N | GARCIA AZUA Barbara | 1987 | F | CHI | |||
3 | N | FLORES Alejandra | 1991 | F | CHI | |||
3 | N | PINEDA Joselina | 1982 | F | VEN | |||
Apr 21, 2005 - Apr 24, 2005 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Santiago | ||||||||
1 | N | CARBONE Alejandra-A. | 1975 | F | ARG | |||
2 | N | GARCIA Barbara | 1900 | F | BRA | |||
3 | N | COLLAZO Maria virginia | 1986 | F | ARG | |||
3 | N | GONZALEZ Jimena | 1984 | F | ARG | |||
Nov 27, 2003 - Nov 30, 2003 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | CARBONE Alejandra-A. | 1975 | F | ARG | |||
2 | N | FALCI Deise | 1980 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MELLO Marilia | 1982 | F | BRA | |||
3 | N | MORMANDI Flavia Johanna | 1986 | F | ARG |