Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 4, 2023 - Oct 8, 2023 | Nordic Championships | Kääriku | ||||||||
1 | N | KOZLOVA Polina | 2007 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
2 | N | ABELE Liene | 2009 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | BRIEDE Beatrise | 2007 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | GOROHOVA Viktorija | 2007 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
Aug 24, 2022 - Aug 28, 2022 | Nordic Championships | Copenhagen | ||||||||
1 | N | SEMAROVA Juliana | 2006 | F | LAT | Florete (LAT) | ||
2 | N | GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa | 2007 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | MCCOY Amy | 2007 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MIKULAK Sara | 2006 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
May 11, 2019 - May 12, 2019 | Nordic Championships | Riga | ||||||||
1 | N | MASLOBOJEVA Emilija | 2002 | F | LAT | Florete (LAT) | ||
2 | N | MALNIECE Juta | 2003 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | SITOVA Olga | 2003 | F | LAT | |||
3 | N | SOLODKIHA Jekaterina | 2002 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
Feb 12, 2011 - Feb 12, 2011 | Nordic Championships | Oulu | ||||||||
1 | SEILE Dace | 1994 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
2 | SESTAKOVSKA Paula | 1994 | F | LAT | [i] Rigas 3. BJSS (EUR) | |||
3 | LENCBERGA Elza | 1997 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
3 | PUMPURA Elizabete | 1997 | F | LAT | ||||
Feb 6, 2010 - Feb 7, 2010 | Coupe de Helsingborg - Nordic Championships | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | |||
2 | MITROVIC Lana | 1994 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | ENGSTRÖM Alice | 1995 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | STJERNDAL Michaela | 1996 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Jan 26, 2002 - Jan 27, 2002 | Kungsbacka Masters - Nordic Championships | Kungsbacka | ||||||||
1 | KIIL Anne-Sofie | 1987 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | WERTSÉN Emma | 1988 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | MAGNUSSON Camilla | 1988 | F | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
3 | OSKARSSON Signe | 1988 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
Jan 15, 2000 - Jan 16, 2000 | Partille Cup - Nordic Championships | Partille | ||||||||
1 | SIEVERT Sofia | 1984 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2 | NIKOLAISEN Denise | 1985 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LASCHKE Laura | 1985 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Jan 11, 1997 - Jan 12, 1997 | Partille Cup - Nordic Championships | Partille | ||||||||
1 | CARLSSON Emma | 1980 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2 | STAAF Annika | 1980 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | KARASZI Beatrix | 1983 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
4 | JOHANSSON Sofie | 1982 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
Apr 1, 1995 - Apr 2, 1995 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | GROES Fane | 1978 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | WIBERG Carin | 1978 | F | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | |||
3 | HARDENKLO Angelica | 1980 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
4 | CARLSSON Emma | 1980 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
Nov 24, 1990 - Nov 24, 1990 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | LÖNNBRO Jennie | 1975 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | WIELINDER Helena | 1973 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | RAMNIC Ilinca | 1900 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Mar 18, 1989 - Mar 19, 1989 | Nordic Championships | Västeras | ||||||||
1 | WIELINDER Helena | 1973 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | GOMEZ Maria | 1974 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LJUNGKLINT Kristin | 1976 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
4 | WALLENBURG Paula | 1976 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
Mar 5, 1988 - Mar 6, 1988 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | LÖNNBRO Jennie | 1975 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | WIELINDER Helena | 1973 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | VÄHÄKUOPUS Päivi | 1900 | F | FIN | ||||
4 | PEIJNE Ulrika | 1974 | F | SWE | [i] KFIK Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
Mar 14, 1987 - Mar 15, 1987 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | SJÖLIN Maria | 1972 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | ROSÉN Catinca | 1972 | F | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | |||
3 | PEIJNE Ulrika | 1974 | F | SWE | [i] KFIK Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
Mar 1, 1986 - Mar 2, 1986 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | BEHRNDT Synne | 1971 | F | DEN | ||||
2 | SJÖLIN Maria | 1972 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | JACOBSEN Sannie | 1900 | F | DEN | ||||
4 | ARVIDSSON Pia | 1971 | F | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | |||
Apr 23, 1985 - Apr 24, 1985 | Nordic Championships | Lidingö | ||||||||
1 | MAGNUSSON Carina | 1900 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | JANSSON Ann-Sofie | 1900 | F | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
3 | SJÖLIN Maria | 1972 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
4 | SUSENBETH Ann | 1971 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
Mar 10, 1984 - Mar 11, 1984 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | SJÖLIN Maria | 1972 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | LÖFGREN Madelene | 1900 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | JÄRVENPÄÄ Kitte | 1900 | F | FIN | ||||
4 | JANSSON Ann-Sofie | 1900 | F | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
Mar 12, 1983 - Mar 13, 1983 | Nordic Championships | Birkerod | ||||||||
1 | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | GUSTAFSSON Maria | 1900 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | LARSSON Ulrika | 1968 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | VONEN Synnove | 1900 | F | NOR | ||||
Mar 13, 1982 - Mar 14, 1982 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | ERIKSSON Charlotte | 1900 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | LARSSON Marina | 1967 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
4 | TIRRONEN Anna-maija | 1900 | F | FIN | ||||
Mar 8, 1980 - Mar 9, 1980 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria | 1965 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
4 | N | KOCK Heidi | 1965 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |