Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 14, 2023 - Oct 15, 2023 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | OLSSON Liv | 2007 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LIPPERT Neolie | 2007 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa | 2008 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
Nov 19, 2022 - Nov 20, 2022 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AXHED Isabelle | 2007 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
3 | N | OLSSON Liv | 2007 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
Nov 20, 2021 - Nov 21, 2021 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
Nov 9, 2019 - Nov 10, 2019 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ATTELLESEY Inaas | 2005 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MAANINKA Moa | 2004 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
Oct 13, 2018 - Oct 14, 2018 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | FRANSSON Emma | 2002 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
Oct 7, 2017 - Oct 8, 2017 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | THIM Lovisa | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
Oct 15, 2016 - Oct 16, 2016 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | HANSSON Sofia | 2000 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
2 | LÖFVENBERG Sara | 2000 | F | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | |||
3 | FORSLUND Johanna | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
Oct 24, 2015 - Oct 25, 2015 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | LINDGREN Julia | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | EKHOLM Irma | 1999 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
Oct 12, 2013 - Oct 13, 2013 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ZHANG Jing | 1997 | F | CHN | |||
3 | N | ANDERSSON Malin | 1998 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
Oct 13, 2012 - Oct 14, 2012 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | WESSLÉN Elin | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | JOHNSSON Anna | 1996 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | KARLSSON Ebba | 1996 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
Oct 8, 2011 - Oct 9, 2011 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | JOHNSSON Anna | 1996 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | BRECEVIC Nadja | 1997 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | VONEN Thea | 1995 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
Oct 9, 2010 - Oct 10, 2010 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen | 1994 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
2 | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | |||
3 | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | NAHTMAN Evelina | 1994 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Oct 3, 2009 - Oct 4, 2009 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | ANDRÉN Louise | 1993 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | LEJON Viktoria | 1994 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | OXENSTIERNA Emma | 1993 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | RUNOLD Vendela | 1993 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Oct 4, 2008 - Oct 5, 2008 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | WIKENBORG Lotta | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | ANDRÉN Louise | 1993 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | KARLSSON Jeanette | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | LIESOLA Åsa | 1993 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
Oct 6, 2007 - Oct 7, 2007 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | KARLSSON Jeanette | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | BAECKLUND Margareta | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | BENGTSSON Jennie | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | PETTERSSON Tove | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
Oct 7, 2006 - Oct 8, 2006 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | HÄGGLÖF Olivia | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FRID Johanna | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | JONES-MÉTIVIER Nathalie | 1990 | F | FRA | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SOLLÉN Frida | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
Oct 15, 2005 - Oct 16, 2005 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | WESTMAN Nina | 1989 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | GARS Sanne | 1989 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | BERGDAHL Johanna | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | WESTER Jennie | 1989 | F | SWE | |||
Oct 9, 2004 - Oct 10, 2004 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | WERTSÉN Emma | 1988 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | BERGDAHL Johanna | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | GARS Sanne | 1989 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | MAGNUSSON Camilla | 1988 | F | SWE | |||
Oct 11, 2003 - Oct 12, 2003 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGDAHL Johanna | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | KLAR Carin | 1988 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | FOSSUM Mariella | 1989 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KLAFSTAD Pia | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
Oct 2, 2002 - Oct 3, 2002 | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | LARSSON Maria | 1986 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | WESTMAN Nina | 1989 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | EKSTRÖM Emma | 1987 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | WERTSÉN Emma | 1988 | F | SWE |