Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 14, 2019 - Dec 14, 2019 | Stefan-Pokal-Turnier | Wangen im Allgäu | ||||||||
1 | N | POPOV Maria | 2005 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | ||
2 | N | CARSTENSEN Lina | 2005 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | ||
3 | N | DURAN Filiz Celine | 2006 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | ||
3 | N | KESSNER Ida | 2006 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
Dec 1, 2018 - Dec 1, 2018 | Stefan-Pokal-Turnier | Wangen im Allgäu | ||||||||
1 | N | POPOV Maria | 2005 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | ||
2 | N | KAST Lara | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | JENDROSSEK Pauline | 2005 | F | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | ||
3 | N | STELLMACH Nina | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | ||
Oct 14, 2017 - Oct 14, 2017 | Stefan-Pokal-Turnier | Wangen | ||||||||
1 | 1. runde | BECK Vivian | 2004 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | ||
2 | 1. runde | USHEROV Alexandra | 2004 | F | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | ||
3 | JENDROSSEK Pauline | 2005 | F | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | |||
Oct 15, 2016 - Oct 15, 2016 | Stefan-Pokal-Turnier | Wangen | ||||||||
1 | 1. runde | BLESSING Laura | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | 1. runde | WICKE Clara | 2004 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | BEST Marlene | 2003 | F | GER | TSB Ravensburg (GER) | |||
4 | 1. runde | JURTSCHAK Louisa | 2003 | F | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | ||
Oct 17, 2015 - Oct 17, 2015 | Stefan-Pokal-Turnier | Wangen | ||||||||
1 | 1. runde | BLESSING Laura | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | 1. runde | DING Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | ||
3 | 1. runde | TSOGIDIS Melina | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
4 | 1. runde | RILL Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | TV Kempten (GER) | ||
Oct 18, 2014 - Oct 18, 2014 | Stefan-Pokal-Turnier | Wangen | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Cecilia | 2001 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | BRÖHM Lea | 2001 | F | GER | TSB Ravensburg (GER) | |||
Oct 19, 2013 - Oct 19, 2013 | Stefan-Pokal-Turnier | Wangen | ||||||||
1 | N | LAURENT Lisa | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHWANDT Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | RIST Magdalena | 2000 | F | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | ||
4 | N | BETZEL Leonie | 2000 | F | GER | |||
Oct 20, 2012 - Oct 20, 2012 | Stefan-Pokal-Turnier | Wangen | ||||||||
1 | KUSS Paula | 1999 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
2 | KARNATH Nathalie | 1999 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
3 | WEIN Luzia | 2000 | F | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | |||
4 | RIST Magdalena | 2000 | F | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) |