Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 12, 2019 - Oct 13, 2019 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | N | VÖLKER Paula | 2004 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa | 2003 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | ||
3 | N | POHLKÖTTER Laetitia | 2004 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | ||
3 | N | RITTER Erin | 2005 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | ||
Apr 6, 2019 - Apr 6, 2019 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMID Sarah | 2003 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | ||
2 | N | POHLKÖTTER Laetitia | 2004 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | ||
3 | N | HUMMEL Luzia | 2005 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | ||
3 | N | LIPPERT Pia | 2004 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | ||
Apr 21, 2018 - Apr 21, 2018 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | HERZ Amelie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa | 2003 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
3 | ROTH Lucy | 2002 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
Mar 18, 2017 - Mar 18, 2017 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | ROTH Lucy | 2002 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
2 | HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa | 2003 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
3 | HAASE Nathalie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Helmbrechts (GER) | |||
3 | STUMPF Max | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
Apr 3, 2016 - Apr 3, 2016 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | HAMMERSCHMIDT Antonia | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
3 | HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa | 2003 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
3 | STOPPEL Jaqueline | 2000 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
Apr 19, 2015 - Apr 19, 2015 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | CERVENKOVA Katerina | 2001 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | |||
2 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | GRUNDMANN Theresa | 2000 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | HAMMERSCHMIDT Antonia | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
Apr 6, 2014 - Apr 6, 2014 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
2 | WENZLAFF Malin | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | DITTMAR Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRFER Emilia | 1999 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
Mar 17, 2013 - Mar 17, 2013 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | ASCHENBRENNER Franziska | 1999 | F | GER | [i] OSC München (GER) | |||
2 | WENZLAFF Meike | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | RICHTER Lea | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
Apr 29, 2012 - Apr 29, 2012 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | KLEINER Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
2 | SALIGEROVA Katerina | 1999 | F | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | |||
3 | BLUMENTHALER Charlotte | 1997 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
3 | WENZLAFF Meike | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
May 8, 2011 - May 8, 2011 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | WENZLAFF Meike | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | SOMMER Fiona | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | NAGLER Anna | 1996 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
4 | BLUMENTHALER Charlotte | 1997 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) |