Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 10, 2024 - Feb 11, 2024 | Cadet Circuit | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | N | SOMMER Marcell | 2007 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | AGUINAGA PROCEL Tomas Esteban | 2009 | M | ECU | |||
3 | N | BODOR Aron | 2008 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | POLISHEV Danail | 2007 | M | BUL | |||
Nov 23, 2019 - Nov 24, 2019 | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | N | SZEMES Gergo | 2003 | M | HUN | Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN) | ||
2 | N | YU Eric | 2003 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | DI VEROLI Damiano | 2003 | M | ITA | [i] G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA) | ||
3 | N | LI Brandon | 2004 | M | USA | |||
Nov 24, 2018 - Nov 25, 2018 | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | N | DAYTON Draper | 2002 | M | USA | |||
2 | A | CHEN James | 2003 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | LIAO Jun Heng | 2002 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | YU Eric | 2003 | M | USA | |||
Nov 11, 2017 - Nov 12, 2017 | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | SPICHIGER Armand | 2001 | M | FRA | LYON SE (FRA) | |||
2 | DI TOMMASO Alessio | 2001 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | BECU Bryan | 2001 | M | FRA | LYON SE (FRA) | |||
3 | OSIPOV Dmitrii | 2003 | M | AIN | ||||
Nov 5, 2016 - Nov 6, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | MACHOVEC Andrew | 2000 | M | USA | ||||
2 | STELLA Alessandro | 2000 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | ROBIN Noe Mandiogou | 2000 | M | SEN | HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) | |||
3 | TROSHIN Ivan | 2000 | M | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
Nov 7, 2015 - Nov 8, 2015 | Cadet Circuit | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | VELLUTI Pietro | 1999 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | MENDREY Tamas | 1999 | M | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | BORODACHEV Kirill | 2000 | M | AIN | ||||
3 | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
Nov 8, 2014 - Nov 9, 2014 | Cadet Circuit | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | LOISEL Pierre | 1998 | M | FRA | VILLEJUIF US (FRA) | |||
2 | EDIRI Alexandre | 1998 | M | FRA | MEAUX CE (FRA) | |||
3 | BARMAKOV Bogdan | 1999 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | HECHER Benoit | 1998 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | |||
Nov 9, 2013 - Nov 10, 2013 | Cadet Circuit | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | RZADKOWSKI Andrzej | 1997 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
2 | SEMENYUK Grigoriy | 1998 | M | AIN | ||||
3 | CHUEV Alexey | 1997 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | SOKOLOV Nikita | 1997 | M | RUS | ||||
Nov 10, 2012 - Nov 11, 2012 | Cadet Circuit | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | DOSA Daniel | 1996 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
2 | DAHLIN Kolja | 1996 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | MENKUER Engin Batuhan | 1998 | M | TUR | [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR) | |||
3 | SEBBAN Theo | 1996 | M | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | |||
Nov 12, 2011 - Nov 13, 2011 | Cadet Circuit | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | NEMETH Andras | 1995 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2 | AUCLIN Erwann | 1995 | M | FRA | PAYS AIX (FRA) | |||
3 | COLIN ANDREZ Enguerrand | 1995 | M | FRA | METZ SE (FRA) | |||
3 | DOSA Daniel | 1996 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
Nov 13, 2010 - Nov 14, 2010 | Cadet Circuit | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | 1994 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | |||
2 | MOURRAIN Baptiste | 1994 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
3 | KULHANEK Nathan | 1994 | M | NED | Zaal Heerooms (NED) | |||
3 | MOLINARO Romain | 1995 | M | FRA | HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) | |||
Nov 14, 2009 - Nov 15, 2009 | Circuit des Cadets | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | NEMETH Gabor | 1993 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2 | SAJO Daniel | 1993 | M | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | METZA Oskar | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
3 | TACZKOWSKI Dawid | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
Nov 15, 2008 - Nov 16, 2008 | Circuit des Cadets | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | N | STRATE Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
2 | N | NICK Fabian | 1993 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MAROTTA Francesco | 1994 | M | ITA | [i] CS Mestre (ITA) | ||
3 | N | PFEFFERKORN Robin | 1992 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
Nov 24, 2007 - Nov 25, 2007 | Circuit des Cadets | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | GATAI Robert | 1991 | M | HUN | Budakalasz (HUN) | |||
2 | HARI Mate | 1992 | M | HUN | Terezvaros (HUN) | |||
3 | KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos | 1992 | M | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | |||
3 | NEMETH Gabor | 1993 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) |