Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 6, 2024 - Apr 7, 2024 | Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | N | DRUMMER Klara | 2012 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | ||
2 | N | MICHALSKI Aurelia | 2011 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | KAISER Frieda | 2012 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAIER Johanna | 2012 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
Apr 22, 2023 - Apr 23, 2023 | Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | N | PIWARZ Clara Elise | 2010 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHACHE Lucy | 2010 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCOBEL Annalena | 2010 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | WAHR Charlotte | 2011 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
Apr 9, 2022 - Apr 10, 2022 | Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | N | PAULAECK Alma | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOIGT Karla | 2009 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOFFMANN Veronika | 2009 | F | GER | AF Historie Berlin e.V. (GER) | ||
3 | N | MERSEBURGER Paula | 2009 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
Apr 6, 2019 - Apr 7, 2019 | Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | N | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia | 2006 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAIER Paula-Marlen | 2006 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | ENZMANN Eva | 2006 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | JIRMANN Mathilde | 2006 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
Apr 7, 2018 - Apr 8, 2018 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | GIORDANO Ginevra | 2005 | F | BRA | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
2 | BRÜCKNER Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | HELMRATH Emilia | 2005 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | NININ Serafina | 2005 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
Apr 8, 2017 - Apr 9, 2017 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | MENDE Marah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | STUMPF Max | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | FROMMOLT Emily | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | STOLTE Caitlin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
Apr 9, 2016 - Apr 10, 2016 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | HELBIG Annabell | 2003 | F | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
3 | DUPONT Celestine | 2003 | F | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
3 | MORCZYNSKI Dagmara | 2003 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
Apr 11, 2015 - Apr 12, 2015 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | BIELESZOVA Veronika | 2002 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | |||
2 | JUSSIPOW Rachel | 2002 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | KLOPOTOWSKA Klaudia | 2002 | F | POL | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL) | |||
3 | VOGEL Leona | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
Apr 12, 2014 - Apr 13, 2014 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | WROBLEWSKA Agata | 2001 | F | POL | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL) | |||
2 | JOUAUX Julie | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | JASKULLA Klara | 2001 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
Apr 13, 2013 - Apr 14, 2013 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | EBERT Josefine | 2000 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
2 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | ECKERT Svenja | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
Apr 1, 2012 - Apr 1, 2012 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | SCHORIES Fabienne | 1999 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
2 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRFER Emilia | 1999 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | MICHEL Nadine | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
Jan 30, 2010 - Jan 31, 2010 | Offene MEM | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | NEMITZ Laura | 1997 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZ Clara | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFER Jessica | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
4 | NEUMANN Henriette | 1997 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
Mar 28, 2009 - Mar 29, 2009 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | MEINFELDER Laura | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | WENZLAFF Meike | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | SOMMER Fiona | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
Apr 12, 2008 - Apr 13, 2008 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | BETHGE Pia | 1995 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
2 | HAUPT Anne | 1995 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | KLINNERT Sarah-Julia | 1995 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
4 | CLAUSING Lina | 1995 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) |