Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 2, 2022 - Jul 3, 2022 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | PINCZOLITZ Elena | 1900 | F | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | LENGGER Lucia | 1900 | F | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
Jun 29, 2019 - Jun 30, 2019 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | CORN Frida | 2005 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HOFINGER Maria | 2007 | F | AUT | En Garde FC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BIRKMAYER Leonora | 2007 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
4 | N | SCHRÖDER Sofia | 2009 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
Jun 23, 2018 - Jun 24, 2018 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | CORN Frida | 2005 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | LOCSMANDI Sophie | 2004 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
Jun 24, 2017 - Jun 25, 2017 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | FRASIN Luisa | 2003 | F | AUT | En Garde FC (AUT) | |||
3 | HUBER Pia | 2003 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
Jun 25, 2016 - Jun 26, 2016 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | ELLERSDORFER Christine | 2002 | F | AUT | FUSV St. Veit/Glan (AUT) | |||
3 | BRIEM Flora | 2002 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | FRASIN Luisa | 2003 | F | AUT | En Garde FC (AUT) | |||
Jun 27, 2015 - Jun 28, 2015 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | FILL Lena | 2001 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | BRIEM Flora | 2002 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
May 31, 2014 - Jun 1, 2014 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | GUTSCHI Eva-Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
2 | WALDENBERGER Laura | 2000 | F | AUT | UW Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | DANCI Diandra | 2001 | F | AUT | En Garde FC (AUT) | |||
3 | TEICHERT Lena | 2000 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
Jun 22, 2013 - Jun 23, 2013 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | GUTSCHI Eva-Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
2 | ORTLER Vanessa | 1999 | F | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
3 | MARGETICH Iris | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | TEICHERT Lena | 2000 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
Jun 23, 2012 - Jun 24, 2012 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | HÜTTER Helene | 1998 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | ORTLER Vanessa | 1999 | F | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
3 | GUTSCHI Eva-Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
Jun 18, 2011 - Jun 19, 2011 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | JÄGER Claudia | 1997 | F | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
2 | MAUCH Theresa | 1997 | F | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | GERSTGRASSER Alessia | 1998 | F | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | TEICHERT Lena | 2000 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
Jun 20, 2009 - Jun 20, 2009 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Graz | ||||||||
1 | LEITNER Katharina | 1995 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | HOWANIETZ Anna-Sophie | 1995 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | MANGGE Anna | 1995 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | SPEICHER Julia | 1996 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) |