Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 10, 2018 - Feb 11, 2018 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | KAMPWERTH Paul | 2006 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Robert André | 2006 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | FRANCO Jacopo Samuele | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
4 | BENTE Mika Maximilian | 2006 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
Apr 29, 2017 - Apr 30, 2017 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | KAMMEIER Robert | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Leon | 2005 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | FRESEN Benedikt | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | KNABENREICH Julian | 2005 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
Mar 5, 2016 - Mar 6, 2016 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | SPEKER Oskar | 2004 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2 | SPIERZAK Lorenz | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LOHSE Friedrich | 2004 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
3 | MEIER Kassian | 2004 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 8, 2015 | Bagno-Cup | Steinfurt | ||||||||
1 | HOEVENAARS Jari | 2003 | M | NED | Deventer S.V. (NED) | |||
2 | NIEHUES Leon | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | GRICKSCHEIT Max | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | LENDERINK Raul | 2003 | M | NED | Deventer S.V. (NED) | |||
Oct 5, 2013 - Oct 6, 2013 | Bagno-Cup | Steinfurt | ||||||||
1 | ASSMANN Timothy | 2002 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
2 | VISSING Lasse | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | BRANDTS Robert | 2002 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | STEINBRECHER Alba | 2002 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
Dec 1, 2012 - Dec 2, 2012 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | KERPER Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | BRANDTS Robert | 2002 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | VOLLAND Paul | 2001 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
4 | ASSMANN Timothy | 2002 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
Dec 3, 2011 - Dec 4, 2011 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | BRANDTS Robert | 2002 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
1 | DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
1 | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2 | FRONCKOWIAK Tom Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2 | GÖBHARD Simon | 2000 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2 | KERPER Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | KLOSE Felix | 2000 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | PIEFKE Vincent | 2000 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
Nov 27, 2010 - Nov 28, 2010 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | POSTMA Randy | 1999 | M | NED | FC Almere (NED) | |||
2 | LACHMANN Peter | 1999 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUMACHER Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
4 | KOHLHAGE Konstantin | 1999 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
Nov 28, 2009 - Nov 29, 2009 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | ABD EL GAWAD Yaser | 1998 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | MASTHOFF Bruno | 1998 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KIESLICH Jan | 1998 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | VERBITSKY Nikita | 1998 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
Nov 17, 2007 - Nov 18, 2007 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | WALTER Noe | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | DELLOS Tom | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
4 | WENZ Luis Joel | 1996 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) |