Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 25, 2023 - Feb 26, 2023 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | MAYR Teresa | 1987 | F | AUT | SU Wien 9 (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PANACZ Andrea | 1993 | F | HUN | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
Feb 22, 2020 - Feb 23, 2020 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | STUHL Terezia | 1984 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
Feb 23, 2019 - Feb 24, 2019 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | STUHL Terezia | 1984 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
Apr 7, 2018 - Apr 8, 2018 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | MAYR Teresa | 1987 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
Apr 1, 2017 - Apr 2, 2017 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | STUHL Terezia | 1984 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
Apr 2, 2016 - Apr 3, 2016 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | STUHL Terezia | 1984 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
Feb 28, 2015 - Mar 1, 2015 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | STUHL Terezia | 1984 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
Mar 1, 2014 - Mar 2, 2014 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | NIEMENKARI Minna | 1974 | F | FIN | Wiener FK (AUT) | |||
Feb 16, 2013 - Feb 17, 2013 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | HENDRICKS-SEBESY Judith | 1945 | F | HUN | WAT Wieden (AUT) | |||
1 | NIEMENKARI Minna | 1974 | F | FIN | Wiener FK (AUT) | |||
1 | SELTENHAMMER Enrica | 1960 | F | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | SCHNIZER-BLASCHKA Karin | 1960 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | STOSCHITZKY Edith | 1949 | F | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) | |||
3 | WERNITZER Julianna | 1959 | F | HUN | ||||
May 5, 2012 - May 6, 2012 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | HENDRICKS-SEBESY Judith | 1945 | F | HUN | WAT Wieden (AUT) | |||
1 | NIEMENKARI Minna | 1974 | F | FIN | Wiener FK (AUT) | |||
1 | SCHNIZER-BLASCHKA Karin | 1960 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | SELTENHAMMER Enrica | 1960 | F | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
2 | STOSCHITZKY Edith | 1949 | F | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) | |||
3 | LANG Barbara | 1961 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
Oct 30, 2004 - Oct 31, 2004 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | HENDRICKS-SEBESY Judith | 1945 | F | HUN | WAT Wieden (AUT) |