Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 17, 2018 - Mar 17, 2018 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | LINK Michael | 1961 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
2 | EBY Emmanuel | 1973 | M | FRA | HAGUENAU CE (FRA) | |||
3 | SCHRAUF Jürgen | 1960 | M | GER | TSV Lauf (GER) | |||
4 | WÜST Max | 1964 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
Mar 25, 2017 - Mar 25, 2017 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | BAUER Stefan | 1972 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | LINK Michael | 1961 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | KAINZ Ernst | 1959 | M | AUT | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
4 | EISNER Dirk | 1969 | M | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
Mar 5, 2016 - Mar 5, 2016 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | LINK Michael | 1961 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
2 | EISNER Dirk | 1969 | M | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
3 | MAIER Rainer | 1970 | M | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
4 | VOLLMER Gerald | 1967 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
Mar 29, 2014 - Mar 29, 2014 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | VOLLMER Gerald | 1967 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | EISNER Dirk | 1969 | M | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
3 | LINK Michael | 1961 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
4 | MAHNKE Jürgen | 1968 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
Apr 13, 2013 - Apr 13, 2013 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | SPOHRER Siegfried | 1961 | M | GER | [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER) | |||
2 | LUTZ Thomas | 1962 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | GENNARO Felix | 1964 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
4 | BINAS Christoph | 1965 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
Mar 24, 2012 - Mar 24, 2012 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | SPOHRER Siegfried | 1961 | M | GER | [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER) | |||
2 | MEINHARD Knut | 1961 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZARGES Roland | 1969 | M | GER | ||||
4 | OBERBACH Peter | 1960 | M | GER | TV Bergzabern (GER) | |||
Apr 2, 2011 - Apr 2, 2011 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | SPOHRER Siegfried | 1961 | M | GER | [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER) | |||
2 | RAQUET Holger | 1968 | M | GER | [i] TV Wertheim (GER) | |||
3 | ENDRES Andreas | 1900 | M | GER | ||||
Apr 17, 2010 - Apr 18, 2010 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | Eß Thomas | 1965 | M | GER | ||||
2 | WORG Sylvio | 1967 | M | GER | FG Karlsruhe (GER) |