Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 6, 2024 - Jul 7, 2024 | Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | MOLL Marie | 2011 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | SHMELKOVA Sofiia | 2012 | F | RUS | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | VERHOEVEN Valentina | 2011 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
May 4, 2024 - May 5, 2024 | 19. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | MOLL Marie | 2011 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHWIETZ Sharasan | 2009 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | STERNBERG Lya | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
Apr 22, 2023 - Apr 23, 2023 | 18. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | STERNBERG Ina | 2008 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | GLASER Pauline | 2008 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | STERNBERG Lya | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
Mar 26, 2022 - Mar 27, 2022 | 17. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | STERNBERG Ina | 2008 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRICKE Fiona | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | SHA Chuyi | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
Oct 27, 2019 - Oct 27, 2019 | 16. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | HENRICH Lillian Charlize | 2006 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
May 5, 2019 - May 5, 2019 | 15. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAMER Luisa | 2005 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | STEINER Greta | 2005 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | LICHTL Darlene | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | RÖHRIG Felicitas | 2005 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
Feb 10, 2018 - Feb 10, 2018 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | 2004 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | METZNER Romy | 2004 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | SEIBEL Carolin | 2004 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
Apr 29, 2017 - Apr 29, 2017 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | MEISSNER Katrin | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | EL AYARI Julia | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BOCK Lola Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | SÜVERN Elisa | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
Mar 6, 2016 - Mar 6, 2016 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | DERGAY Anna-Maria | 2002 | F | GER | ||||
3 | EBEID Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | PAULSFELD Alexia | 2002 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
Mar 8, 2015 - Mar 8, 2015 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | SCHMAGOLD Lucca | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | LOH Pauline | 2001 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SAWAL Bernadette | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | SEIBEL Marta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
Mar 9, 2014 - Mar 9, 2014 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | SPÄTH Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | FILBERT Rosa | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ZAHN Alicia | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | ZAHNER Greta | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
Mar 2, 2013 - Mar 2, 2013 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili | 1999 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | HEIN Marie-Louise | 1999 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | POBUDA Theresa | 1999 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
Apr 22, 2012 - Apr 22, 2012 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | HÄHNEL Rike | 1998 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | FARHANG RASO Soraya | 1998 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ARMBRUSTER Larissa | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | DIEHL Eileen | 1998 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
Feb 19, 2011 - Feb 20, 2011 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | ZAHNER Philine | 1997 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | LATZBERG Jana | 1997 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | MIßBACH Clara | 1997 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
Apr 24, 2010 - Apr 25, 2010 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | JONAS Anna | 1996 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | LENTZ Julia Charlotte | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHARDT Hannah | 1996 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | JUNG Katharina-Sophia | 1996 | F | GER |