Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 2, 2023 - Dec 3, 2023 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal-Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | N | NOVIKOV Maria | 2014 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ENCHEV Elena Vasilia | 2013 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | JOVANOVSKI Sofija | 2013 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | PANNIER Anni | 2014 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
Mar 4, 2023 - Mar 5, 2023 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | WIEDENROTH Leana | 2012 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRANDAU Lou | 2012 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | LODDE Annabelle | 2012 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
3 | N | NOVIKOV Maria | 2014 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
Feb 26, 2022 - Feb 27, 2022 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | ZHONG Kayla | 2011 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
2 | N | LOBE MANGA Aurelia | 2011 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | BEHRENS Annabelle | 2011 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | SALOMON Helene | 2011 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
Apr 6, 2019 - Apr 7, 2019 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | CUI Xiyan | 2008 | F | CHN | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BARKHOLZ Amelie | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
Apr 14, 2018 - Apr 15, 2018 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | BAAS Svenja | 2007 | F | GER | Homburger TG (GER) | |||
2 | LOBE MANGA Laetitia | 2007 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | HERWIG Finja | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEER Caroline | 2007 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
Feb 25, 2017 - Feb 26, 2017 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | NIAKAMAL Annabelle | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | KABLITZ Martha | 2006 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
3 | SALIM Leila Yasmin | 2006 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
Apr 16, 2016 - Apr 17, 2016 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | BLUM Luna | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | DEMEL Sara | 2005 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Fenja | 2005 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | GROPP Theda | 2005 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
Apr 18, 2015 - Apr 19, 2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | ALLES Stella Luna | 2004 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | THORENZ Katharina | 2004 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
Apr 5, 2014 - Apr 6, 2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Oberhöchstadt | ||||||||
1 | GÜNTHER Milana | 2003 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 | BUSCHHÜTER Anne-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHBACH Felicitas | 2003 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
Apr 20, 2013 - Apr 21, 2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Neu-Isenburg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | ZANNER Anais-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | JUNGK Aliya | 2002 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | KOSSIWAKIS Christina Maria | 2002 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
Apr 28, 2012 - Apr 29, 2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | WILLEITNER Marlene | 2001 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
Feb 26, 2011 - Feb 27, 2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kronberg | ||||||||
1 | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | STÜRMER Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | KANKA Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | PORR Johanna | 2000 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) |