Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 2, 2023 - Dec 3, 2023 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal-Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | N | KLIMUK Kseniia | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2 | N | WIEDENROTH Leana | 2012 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRANDAU Lou | 2012 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
Mar 4, 2023 - Mar 5, 2023 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | KLIMUK Kseniia | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | BARKHOLZ Amelie | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
Feb 26, 2022 - Feb 27, 2022 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | CUI Xiyan | 2008 | F | CHN | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAAS Svenja | 2007 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOBE MANGA Laetitia | 2007 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
Apr 6, 2019 - Apr 7, 2019 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHNARR Pia | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2 | N | DEMEL Sara | 2005 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAUER Fenja | 2005 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | MICOL Louise | 2005 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
Apr 14, 2018 - Apr 15, 2018 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | KAZMAIER Isa | 2004 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
3 | RIEGELS Carla Maria Margarete | 2004 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
Feb 25, 2017 - Feb 26, 2017 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | FAUTH Beatrix | 2003 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | ZANK Leelou | 2003 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | JUNG Pauline Henriette | 2003 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | KREMENDAHL Joana | 2003 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
Apr 16, 2016 - Apr 17, 2016 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | JUNGK Aliya | 2002 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | GRÖNINGER Malina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | BERGEMANN Karen | 2002 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | ZEYN Carla | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
Apr 18, 2015 - Apr 19, 2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | GEYER Emma | 2001 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | BUDDENDICK Daria | 2001 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Carlotta | 2001 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | REUSCHEL Leonie | 2001 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
Apr 5, 2014 - Apr 6, 2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Oberhöchstadt | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Elin | 2000 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | PORR Johanna | 2000 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | LUEHRMANN Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
3 | STÜRMER Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
Apr 20, 2013 - Apr 21, 2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Neu-Isenburg | ||||||||
1 | GRUNAU Laura | 1999 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
2 | FASTNACHT Carlotta | 1999 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
3 | LUX Ronja | 1999 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
Apr 28, 2012 - Apr 29, 2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | KASCHKY Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | BREITHAUPT Mareile | 1998 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | ARMBRUSTER Larissa | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
Feb 26, 2011 - Feb 27, 2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kronberg | ||||||||
1 | RETLER Rebekka | 1997 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
2 | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | MIßBACH Clara | 1997 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | NAIM Sarah | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) |