Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 9, 2023 - Dec 9, 2023 | Franz-Hofer-Gedächtnis-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN GILST Sebastiaan | 1998 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2 | N | POLISHCHUK Denys | 1988 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | LAI Darius | 1994 | M | HKG | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | TESAR Rüdiger | 1966 | M | AUT | HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT) | ||
Nov 19, 2022 - Nov 19, 2022 | Franz-Hofer-Gedächtnis-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | N | LANDAVERE Alex | 1991 | M | PER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | VAN GILST Sebastiaan | 1998 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
3 | N | FISCHER Lukas | 1990 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | PETERS Tamino | 2001 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
Nov 16, 2019 - Nov 16, 2019 | Franz-Hofer-Gedächtnis-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | N | MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | ||
2 | N | NAGEL Dominik | 1964 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
3 | N | KULOZIK Julian | 1997 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | TALAN Jan | 2000 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | ||
Nov 17, 2018 - Nov 17, 2018 | Franz-Hofer-Gedächtnis-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | N | KULOZIK Julian | 1997 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2 | N | MOSTER Sebastian | 1981 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | RIEBLINGER Manuel | 1999 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | STOERRLE Christopher | 1988 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
Oct 14, 2017 - Oct 14, 2017 | Franz-Hofer-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | MARKUS Daniel | 1967 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | KULOZIK Julian | 1997 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | LAI Darius | 1994 | M | HKG | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
Oct 22, 2016 - Oct 23, 2016 | Franz-Hofer-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | KULOZIK Julian | 1997 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | BALKENHOL Lennart | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | BÜTTNER Christian | 1993 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
Nov 14, 2015 - Nov 14, 2015 | Franz-Hofer-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | QUANZ Guido | 1966 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
2 | BÜTTNER Christian | 1993 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | MEYER Sebastian | 1983 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | WEIGERT Philipp | 1983 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
Nov 22, 2014 - Nov 23, 2014 | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BÜTTNER Christian | 1993 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | MARKUS Daniel | 1967 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
Nov 16, 2013 - Nov 17, 2013 | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | 1. runde | QUANZ Guido | 1966 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | KRAUSE Michael | 1971 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | PUSCASU Paul George | 1993 | M | ROU | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
May 12, 2012 - May 13, 2012 | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | LEHMANN Frank | 1986 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
2 | HOYER Moritz | 1980 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Michael | 1971 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | RAZMADZE Spartak | 1984 | M | GEO | ||||
May 14, 2011 - May 15, 2011 | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | LINDENMANN Bastian | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Michael | 1971 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | OLEINEK Philipp | 1967 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
May 8, 2010 - May 9, 2010 | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | LEHMANN Frank | 1986 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
2 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | BURKARDT Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | VOIGT Mario | 1971 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
May 9, 2009 - May 10, 2009 | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | LEHMANN Frank | 1986 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
2 | GEIGER Tobias | 1977 | M | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | HASLINGER Fritz | 1970 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Michael | 1971 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
May 24, 2008 - May 25, 2008 | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENREICH Konstantin | 1991 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | STRITTMATTER Swen | 1969 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | SEITZ Martin | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | STEIN Philipp | 1985 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
Sep 29, 2007 - Sep 30, 2007 | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | STRITTMATTER Swen | 1969 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | RENTENBERGER Albin | 1983 | M | AUT | FC Vindobona (AUT) | |||
3 | DRESCHER Tim | 1990 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HASLINGER Fritz | 1970 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
May 24, 2003 - May 25, 2003 | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | OLEINEK Philipp | 1967 | M | GER | ||||
2 | ANDING Tino | 1978 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | HASLINGER Fritz | 1970 | M | AUT | ||||
3 | STOLZE Hans-Ulrich | 1955 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
May 12, 2001 - May 13, 2001 | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | HÄGELE Rainer | 1978 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | STRITTMATTER Swen | 1969 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | ERNST Florian | 1979 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | QUANZ Guido | 1966 | M | GER | ||||
May 13, 2000 - May 14, 2000 | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | PIECHATZEK Jörg | 1972 | M | GER | [i] SG Weinstadt (GER) | |||
2 | KUGLER Niels | 1974 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
3 | OLEINEK Philipp | 1967 | M | GER | ||||
4 | HASLINGER Fritz | 1970 | M | AUT | ||||
Apr 24, 1999 - Apr 25, 1999 | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | PIECHATZEK Jörg | 1972 | M | GER | [i] SG Weinstadt (GER) | |||
2 | ALDENHOFF Kai | 1980 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SCHMITT Martin | 1977 | M | GER | ||||
4 | RADLBECK Vincent | 1961 | M | GER |