Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 14, 2023 - Oct 15, 2023 | Tournoi satellite | Tbilisi | ||||||||
1 | N | GEORGIADOU Despina | 1991 | F | GRE | P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE) | ||
2 | N | JIJIEISHVILI Lika | 1999 | F | GEO | FC Tbilisi (GEO) | ||
3 | N | CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi | 1993 | F | IND | |||
3 | N | KASPIAROVICH Palina | 1996 | F | AZE | |||
Oct 5, 2019 - Oct 6, 2019 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | N | CHAMBERLAIN Maia | 1998 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | RUSSO Francesca | 1995 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | AU Sin Ying | 1989 | F | HKG | |||
3 | N | CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi | 1993 | F | IND | |||
Oct 6, 2018 - Oct 7, 2018 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | N | RUSSO Francesca | 1995 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | PUDA Marta | 1991 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi | 1993 | F | IND | |||
3 | N | NAVARRO Araceli | 1989 | F | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
Apr 28, 2018 - Apr 29, 2018 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | BROWNE Alexis | 1999 | F | USA | ||||
2 | CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi | 1993 | F | IND | ||||
3 | ARPINO Giulia | 1999 | F | ITA | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | |||
3 | PONICH Marissa | 1987 | F | CAN | ||||
May 27, 2017 - May 28, 2017 | Satellite Tournament | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi | 1993 | F | IND | ||||
2 | HAMPSON Sarah-Jane | 1996 | F | GBR | West Fife Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
3 | BROWNE Alexis | 1999 | F | USA | ||||
3 | CORBY Jessica | 1998 | F | GBR | Salle Ossian (GBR) | |||
May 21, 2016 - May 22, 2016 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | ARRAYALES Tania | 1996 | F | MEX | ||||
2 | VILA Laia | 1990 | F | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | |||
3 | GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula | 1991 | F | MEX | ||||
3 | TOLEDO Julieta | 1997 | F | MEX | ||||
May 23, 2015 - May 24, 2015 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | PAGE Gabriella | 1994 | F | CAN | Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN) | |||
2 | PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen | 1985 | F | ARG | ||||
3 | GRENCH Eileen | 1986 | F | PAN | ||||
3 | KOSE Fatma Zehra | 1997 | F | TUR | ||||
May 10, 2014 - May 11, 2014 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | SHATALOVA Alexandra | 1991 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen | 1985 | F | ARG | ||||
3 | ATTAR COHEN Adriana | 1981 | F | ARG | ||||
3 | TITOVA Ekaterina | 1992 | F | RUS | ||||
May 11, 2013 - May 12, 2013 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | BASHTA Anna | 1996 | F | AZE | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
2 | PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen | 1985 | F | ARG | ||||
3 | AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg | 1981 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | RODRIGUEZ Shia | 1994 | F | VEN | ||||
Jun 2, 2012 - Jun 3, 2012 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay | 1980 | F | VEN | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
2 | JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun | 1975 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | MATVEEVA Anna | 1991 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen | 1985 | F | ARG | ||||
Jun 4, 2011 - Jun 5, 2011 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen | 1985 | F | ARG | ||||
2 | AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg | 1981 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | BERNINSONE Estefania Emilse | 1985 | F | ARG | ||||
3 | JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun | 1975 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
Jun 5, 2010 - Jun 6, 2010 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun | 1975 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
2 | GARDARSDOTTIR Gunnhildur | 1993 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg | 1981 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | ANDERSSON Rebecka | 1990 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Jun 6, 2009 - Jun 7, 2009 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | GLON Nicole | 1992 | F | USA | ||||
2 | JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun | 1975 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg | 1981 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | GARDARSDOTTIR Gunnhildur | 1993 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
Jun 7, 2008 - Jun 8, 2008 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg | 1981 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
2 | JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun | 1975 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | FAIRHEAD Helen | 1980 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | GARDARSDOTTIR Gunnhildur | 1993 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
Jun 9, 2007 - Jun 10, 2007 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg | 1981 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
2 | GARDARSDOTTIR Gunnhildur | 1993 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | GARDARSDOTTIR Sigrun | 1990 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | GUDLAUGSDOTTIR Ingibjorg | 1990 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
Jun 10, 2006 - Jun 11, 2006 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg | 1981 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
2 | GARDARSDOTTIR Sigrun | 1990 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | FAIRHEAD Helen | 1980 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | GUDLAUGSDOTTIR Ingibjorg | 1990 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
Jun 11, 2005 - Jun 12, 2005 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun | 1975 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
2 | AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg | 1981 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | GUDLAUGSDOTTIR Ingibjorg | 1990 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | WESLEY Susannah | 1980 | F | GBR |