Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 12, 2013 - Oct 13, 2013 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | HUMM Regina | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | BARTH Julia | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | FAUSER Lisa | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
Sep 29, 2012 - Sep 30, 2012 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
Oct 22, 2011 - Oct 23, 2011 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | OTTENBACHER Cara | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEINS Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
Oct 9, 2010 - Oct 10, 2010 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
1 | PATERNOTTE Josè | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | OTTENBACHER Cara | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEINS Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HOCK Eva | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
Oct 10, 2009 - Oct 11, 2009 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KAINZ Jessica | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HOCK Eva | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | PATERNOTTE Josè | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
Oct 20, 2007 - Oct 21, 2007 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | PRINZ Carina | 1994 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BALLA Caroline | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | RIEG Sonja | 1995 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
Nov 17, 2006 - Nov 18, 2006 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GÖRZEN Sandra | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
Nov 26, 2005 - Nov 27, 2005 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | GRUND Jana | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
3 | OSYCZKA Jacqueline | 1990 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
Nov 27, 2004 - Nov 27, 2004 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | GÖRZEN Sandra | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | PIETROWSKI Sina | 1991 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | KLEBER Solvejg | 1991 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | LORCH Nadine | 1989 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) |