Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 13, 2010 - Mar 14, 2010 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | SANDER Yannick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
2 | ROOT Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | PETERS Luca Falk | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | SONTHEIMER Marc | 1996 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
Mar 14, 2009 - Mar 15, 2009 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | MATHIS Robin | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | RIEPENHAUSEN Alexei | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BLANK Jannis | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KÄPPELER Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
Mar 15, 2008 - Mar 16, 2008 | Weinstädter Schüler und Jugenddegen | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | MANGOLD Simon | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | ZIEGLER Jörn | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | DADABAEW Alischer | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | MAUNZ Florian | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
Mar 17, 2007 - Mar 18, 2007 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | KÄPPELER Benjamin | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | HEILMANN Falk | 1993 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | SILLER Niko | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
Apr 22, 2006 - Apr 23, 2006 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | KIENTZLE Jens | 1992 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | TRAUTNER Maurice | 1992 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | LEISER Rico | 1992 | M | GER | [i] SG Weinstadt (GER) | |||
3 | LÖHR Morten Oliver | 1992 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
Apr 3, 2005 - Apr 3, 2005 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | KEREKES Erwin | 1991 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | ERDMANN Jan-Lucas | 1991 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEIDENREICH Konstantin | 1991 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | JOACHIM Benedikt | 1991 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
Jan 10, 2004 - Jan 10, 2004 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | MARKOVICS Thomas | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | LANGGUTH Lars-Erik | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BENZING Thomas | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KECK Maximilian | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) |