Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 28, 2023 - Oct 29, 2023 | Oslo Cup 2023 | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
3 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
Oct 29, 2022 - Oct 30, 2022 | Oslo Cup | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | TOBY Natalia | 1998 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | CISNEROS Alejandra | 1990 | F | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | MIZERA Olga | 1991 | F | POL | |||
Oct 2, 2021 - Oct 3, 2021 | Oslo Cup | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SALMINEN Anna | 1995 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PRAXMARER Leonore | 2003 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
Oct 5, 2019 - Oct 6, 2019 | Oslo Cup | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | POCHKALOVA Anfisa | 1990 | F | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | YAMADA Ayumi | 1992 | F | JPN | |||
Oct 8, 2016 - Oct 9, 2016 | Oslo Cup | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
2 | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
3 | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | ||||
3 | PYTKA Kamila | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
Oct 31, 2015 - Nov 1, 2015 | Oslo Cup | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata | 1988 | F | POL | ||||
2 | PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena | 1986 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
3 | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | PAWLOWSKA Magdalena | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
Nov 22, 2014 - Nov 23, 2014 | Oslo Cup | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | BERGDAHL Johanna | 1990 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
3 | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | ||||
3 | HALLS Joanna | 1973 | F | AUS | ||||
Nov 23, 2013 - Nov 24, 2013 | Oslo Cup | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | GARS Sanne | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | ||||
3 | BARVESTAD Kinka | 1986 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | ||||
Nov 24, 2012 - Nov 25, 2012 | Oslo Cup | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | GARS Sanne | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | WERTSÉN Emma | 1988 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | BERGDAHL Johanna | 1990 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
Nov 26, 2011 - Nov 27, 2011 | Oslo Cup | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | ||||
2 | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | ||||
3 | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | |||
3 | SCHÜNKE Anja | 1985 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
Nov 27, 2010 - Nov 28, 2010 | Oslo Cup | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | ||||
2 | GARS Sanne | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | |||
3 | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | |||
Nov 7, 2009 - Nov 8, 2009 | Oslo Cup | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | ||||
2 | WERTSÉN Emma | 1988 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | CIPAROVA Dagmar | 1989 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | |||
3 | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
Nov 8, 2008 - Nov 9, 2008 | Oslo Cup | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | ||||
2 | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | ||||
3 | MOERCH Margrete | 1977 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | RAWSKA Joanna | 1985 | F | POL | ||||
Nov 10, 2007 - Nov 11, 2007 | Oslo Cup | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | STROKA Malgorzata | 1980 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
2 | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | ||||
3 | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | ||||
Nov 11, 2006 - Nov 12, 2006 | Oslo Cup | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | ||||
2 | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | ||||
3 | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | ||||
3 | STROKA Malgorzata | 1980 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
Nov 12, 2005 - Nov 13, 2005 | Oslo Cup | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | |||
2 | STROKA Malgorzata | 1980 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
3 | KOHV Anna | 1976 | F | EST | ||||
3 | WESTMAN Nina | 1989 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Nov 13, 2004 - Nov 14, 2004 | Oslo Cup | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | ||||
2 | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | ||||
3 | GRABOWSKA Magdalena | 1980 | F | POL | ||||
3 | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | ||||
Dec 13, 2003 - Dec 14, 2003 | Oslo Cup | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | BERGENHEIM Maria | 1974 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | MOERCH Margrete | 1977 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla | 1977 | F | FIN | Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | ||||
Oct 19, 2002 - Oct 20, 2002 | Oslo Cup | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | BERGENHEIM Maria | 1974 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla | 1977 | F | FIN | Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | HEPPT Vera | 1980 | F | NOR | ||||
3 | MOERCH Margrete | 1977 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) |