Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 9, 2024 - Jul 14, 2024 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | COVANI Carlos Enrique | 1967 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | SOUZA Luciano | 1973 | M | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | LAZZARINI Roberto | 1961 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | OLIVERA Daniel | 1969 | M | URU | |||
Nov 7, 2023 - Nov 11, 2023 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Lima | ||||||||
1 | N | COVANI Carlos Enrique | 1967 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | ALITISZ Valentin Andres | 1969 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | OLIVERA Daniel | 1969 | M | URU | |||
3 | N | YAMASHITA Koiti | 1969 | M | BRA | EEAM Abel Melian (BRA) | ||
Nov 15, 2022 - Nov 19, 2022 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | COVANI Carlos Enrique | 1967 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | ALITISZ Valentin Andres | 1969 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | GARCIA Guilherme Luis | 1969 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | VIVEROS BARBOZA Carlos Ramiro | 1979 | M | PAR | |||
Jun 19, 2019 - Jun 22, 2019 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | LUCIO Mauricio | 1976 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | DAMICO ANDRES Eduardo | 1978 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | COVANI Carlos Enrique | 1967 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | SOUZA Luciano | 1973 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
Aug 17, 2017 - Aug 20, 2017 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | COVANI Carlos Enrique | 1967 | M | ARG | ||||
2 | SOUZA Luciano | 1973 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
3 | ALITISZ Valentin Andres | 1969 | M | ARG | ||||
3 | MOREIRA Carlos | 1969 | M | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
Jun 16, 2016 - Jun 19, 2016 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | COVANI Carlos Enrique | 1967 | M | ARG | ||||
2 | PETRACHI Luiz | 1968 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | LAZZARINI Roberto | 1961 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | LUCIO Mauricio | 1976 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
May 23, 2010 - May 29, 2010 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | N | INOSTROZA BUDINICH Luciano A. | 1968 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | MONTILLA Pedro | 1900 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | AMORIM Graciano | 1964 | M | BRA | CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA) | ||
3 | N | LAZZARINI Roberto | 1961 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) |