Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 11, 2023 - May 14, 2023 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | KADUNC Theo | 2013 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MAHMOUD Sami | 2013 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CARMO Davi | 2013 | M | BRA | Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ZHENG Richard | 2014 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
Jul 7, 2022 - Jul 10, 2022 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | GOIVINHO Guilherme | 2011 | M | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
2 | N | GHILARDI Octavio | 2011 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MAHMOUD Sami | 2013 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
3 | N | TEIXEIRA Antonio | 2011 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
Mar 22, 2019 - Mar 24, 2019 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | OLIVEIRA Jean | 2008 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ASQUINO Lucca | 2008 | M | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MALUF Guilherme | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
Oct 19, 2018 - Oct 21, 2018 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | N | BRANDT Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | BICALHO Bernardo | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
Nov 10, 2017 - Nov 12, 2017 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | DALLEMOLLE Bruno | 2006 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
2 | BRANDT Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
3 | SOUZA Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
Apr 21, 2017 - Apr 23, 2017 | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | NOGUEIRA Heitor | 2006 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | SOUZA Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
3 | BRANDT Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
May 27, 2016 - May 29, 2016 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | WU Nicky | 2005 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
2 | DELALIBERA Renan | 2005 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | MURA Andre | 2005 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | NOGUEIRA Heitor | 2006 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) |