Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 11, 2023 - May 14, 2023 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | ZANLORENSI Mariana | 2011 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FERREIRA Ana Clara | 2010 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 | F | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BARROS Yasmin | 2010 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
Jul 7, 2022 - Jul 10, 2022 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 | F | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MELO Mariana | 2009 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BARROS Yasmin | 2010 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SILVA Samara | 2009 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
Mar 22, 2019 - Mar 24, 2019 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
2 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GONDO Mariana | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PASQUALETTI Marina | 2006 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
Oct 19, 2018 - Oct 21, 2018 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | N | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
2 | N | AKEMI Leticia | 2005 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CHECHELISKI Carolina | 2005 | F | BRA | CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
Nov 10, 2017 - Nov 12, 2017 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | MURRAY Maria Luiza | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | AMARAL Clara | 2004 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
3 | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
Apr 21, 2017 - Apr 23, 2017 | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | MURRAY Maria Luiza | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | AMARAL Clara | 2004 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
3 | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
May 27, 2016 - May 29, 2016 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | MURRAY Maria Luiza | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | GROTA Gisele | 2003 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | PETTY Jeniffer | 2005 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) |