Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 2, 2016 - Dec 4, 2016 | Memorial de Martinengo | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | SIKLOSI Gergely | 1997 | M | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
2 | PREZIOSI Alessio | 1999 | M | ITA | [i] CS Imola (ITA) | |||
3 | KNYSH Oleg | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
3 | VISMARA Federico | 1997 | M | ITA | ||||
Nov 27, 2015 - Nov 29, 2015 | Memorial de Martinengo | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | BANYAI Zsombor | 1996 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | BRAUN Rico | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BAKOS Balint | 1997 | M | HUN | SZVASE Szombathely (HUN) | |||
3 | ESZTERGALYOS Patrik | 1997 | M | HUN | OMS-Tata (HUN) | |||
Nov 21, 2014 - Nov 23, 2014 | Memorial de Martinengo | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | FREILICH Yuval Shalom | 1995 | M | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) | |||
2 | BANYAI Zsombor | 1996 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | DABIJA Adrian | 1997 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | SIKLOSI Gergely | 1997 | M | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
Nov 16, 2013 - Nov 17, 2013 | Memorial de Martinengo | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | CHO TAEUN Sandor | 1995 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2 | PEREIRA-RAMOS Yulen-Alexander | 1995 | M | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | |||
3 | BUZZI Lorenzo | 1994 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson | 1995 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
Nov 17, 2012 - Nov 18, 2012 | Memorial de Martinengo | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | SANTARELLI Andrea | 1993 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | FICHERA Marco | 1993 | M | ITA | [i] CS Acireale (ITA) | |||
3 | BIDA Sergey | 1993 | M | RUS | Dynamo Moskau (RUS) | |||
3 | BODOCZI Nikolaus | 1993 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
Nov 19, 2011 - Nov 20, 2011 | Memorial de Martinengo | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | FICHERA Marco | 1993 | M | ITA | [i] CS Acireale (ITA) | |||
2 | HAMAR Balazs | 1995 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | KALININ Alexey | 1992 | M | RUS | Dynamo Moskau (RUS) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Richard | 1992 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
Nov 20, 2010 - Nov 21, 2010 | Memorial de Martinengo | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | POKORNY Richard | 1991 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | |||
2 | GLAZKOV Nikita | 1992 | M | AIN | MGFSO (RUS) | |||
3 | DYACHENKO Vsevolod | 1991 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | MAYA Sylvain | 1992 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
Oct 10, 2009 - Oct 11, 2009 | Memorial de Martinengo | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | MAKIIENKO Ievgen | 1991 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | SUTO David | 1991 | M | HUN | DVE Miskolc (HUN) | |||
3 | BARDENET Alexandre | 1990 | M | FRA | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) | |||
3 | CONCILIO Francesco | 1990 | M | ITA | ||||
Oct 11, 2008 - Oct 12, 2008 | Memorial de Martinengo | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | FERRARIS Luca | 1989 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | SCHIAVINA Riccardo | 1989 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | CIPRIANI Andrea | 1989 | M | ITA | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | UJVARI Daniel | 1991 | M | HUN | ||||
Oct 13, 2007 - Oct 14, 2007 | Memorial de Martinengo | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | TRAGER Matthew | 1988 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | NYCZ Mateusz | 1989 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | |||
3 | FERRARIS Luca | 1989 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | PITRA Pavel | 1988 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | |||
Oct 13, 2006 - Oct 14, 2006 | Memorial de Martinengo | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | BUDAI Daniel | 1989 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2 | MUNZONE Edoardo | 1988 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | BERTOLAZZI Massimiliano | 1987 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | BOREYKO Denys | 1989 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
Dec 10, 2005 - Dec 12, 2005 | Memorial de Martinengo | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | BERTOLAZZI Massimiliano | 1987 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | BACKER Fredrik | 1987 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
3 | BURMAGA Ivan | 1986 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | SZENYI Peter | 1987 | M | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
Oct 16, 2004 - Oct 17, 2004 | Memorial de Martinengo | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | LIMARDO GASCON Ruben | 1985 | M | VEN | ||||
2 | SICOT Bastien | 1985 | M | FRA | NIMES SE (FRA) | |||
3 | BUCHBENDER Michael | 1985 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | SZENYI Peter | 1987 | M | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
Oct 18, 2003 - Oct 19, 2003 | Memorial de Martinengo | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof | 1984 | M | POL | St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL) | |||
2 | CHINMAN Nicholas | 1988 | M | USA | ||||
3 | BUCHBENDER Michael | 1985 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | KOSTENKO Anton | 1984 | M | UKR | ||||
Oct 19, 2002 - Oct 20, 2002 | Memorial de Martinengo | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | REDLI Andras | 1983 | M | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
2 | ERSEK Attila | 1984 | M | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | |||
3 | ADAMEK Dariusz | 1983 | M | POL | ||||
3 | PIZZO Paolo | 1983 | M | ITA | ||||
Oct 20, 2001 - Oct 21, 2001 | Memorial de Martinengo | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | PAVLOV Dmitriy | 1982 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | YATSYK Ernest | 1984 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | ERSEK Attila | 1984 | M | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | |||
3 | REDLI Andras | 1983 | M | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
Oct 22, 2000 - Oct 23, 2000 | Memorial de Martinengo | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | MOTYKA Tomasz | 1981 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | |||
2 | VERWIJLEN Bas | 1983 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
3 | ERSEK Attila | 1984 | M | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | |||
3 | TAGLIARIOL Matteo | 1983 | M | ITA |