Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 10, 2016 - Sep 11, 2016 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | PRINZ Nele | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | EITNER Annika | 2004 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
3 | JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
Sep 26, 2015 - Sep 27, 2015 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | BERNSTEIN Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | MOHACSI Dori | 2003 | F | HUN | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | LODE Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
4 | GONANO Svea | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
Sep 20, 2014 - Sep 21, 2014 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUCKMANN Anna | 2002 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
3 | TENNIE Merle | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Kempener TV (GER) | |||
3 | VON OEPEN Inga | 2002 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
Sep 21, 2013 - Sep 22, 2013 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | RIPPERT Ariane | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | JANSEN Leah | 2001 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | MAAßEN Anna- Marie | 2001 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
Sep 29, 2012 - Sep 30, 2012 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | LABRO Emma | 2000 | F | BEL | Flanders Fencing (BEL) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Jule Hanna | 2000 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | LANKES Hannah | 2000 | F | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
Sep 24, 2011 - Sep 25, 2011 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Pia | 1999 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | ZOONS Myrthe | 1999 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
3 | HAMMERMÜLLER Vivian | 1999 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | LANGENBERG Anna | 1999 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
Jun 8, 2002 - Jun 9, 2002 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | WEIGERT Linda | 1989 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
2 | MÖLLER Laura | 1989 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | DOSTERT Natalie | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
4 | GRÜSSEM Wiebke | 1989 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
Sep 15, 2001 - Sep 16, 2001 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | FISCHEDICK Anja | 1988 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | MEISEN Caroline | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Anne | 1988 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | PASCH Esther | 1988 | F | GER |