Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 2, 2023 - Dec 3, 2023 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | EL EBRASHI Junes | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZHU Jin Yuan | 2009 | M | CHN | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | 2009 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHULZ Rasmus | 2009 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
Dec 3, 2022 - Dec 3, 2022 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MARKS Florian | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | EL EBRASHI Junes | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | RACHAU Samuel | 2008 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | 2009 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
Dec 4, 2021 - Dec 4, 2021 | Hamburger Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | EL EBRASHI Junes | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | RACHAU Samuel | 2008 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARKS Florian | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | 2009 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
Nov 23, 2019 - Nov 24, 2019 | Hamburger Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | HOHWY Fritz | 2006 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | AMRHEIN Leo | 2006 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | NORDMAN RID Emil | 2005 | M | SWE | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
Apr 13, 2019 - Apr 14, 2019 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KÖRNER Hans | 2005 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | NIKOLAUS Müller-Scholtz | 2005 | M | GER | FC Blankenese (GER) | ||
3 | N | POHLMANN Oskar | 2005 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
Feb 24, 2018 - Feb 25, 2018 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | OTTO Louis | 2004 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | BUCHHOLTZ Carl | 2004 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUCH Luca | 2004 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | SOMMER Rafael | 2004 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
Feb 25, 2017 - Feb 26, 2017 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | GARBERS Matthias | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
3 | GOTTHARDT Florian | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
Apr 2, 2016 - Apr 3, 2016 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | STERNBERG Jacob | 2002 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Felix | 2002 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
Feb 21, 2015 - Feb 22, 2015 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | VIERLE Tjark | 2001 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BLANKENBURG Vincent | 2001 | M | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | GÖTTSCHE Noah | 2001 | M | GER | |||
Feb 22, 2014 - Feb 23, 2014 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BODEWIG Hendrik | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | BAIER Arvid Jannes | 2000 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | OFFERMANN Carsten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | REEH Julian | 2000 | M | GER | |||
Feb 23, 2013 - Feb 24, 2013 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | ECKERT-GOSSLER Tom-Oskar | 1999 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BEHN Tobias | 1999 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | KHOROSHAVIN Ivan | 1999 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | RIEKEN Felix | 1999 | M | GER |