Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 10, 2024 - Feb 11, 2024 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | RICKEN Lisa | 2002 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | HEMPELMANN Katharina | 1980 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | GELISSEN Lopke | 2005 | F | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) | ||
3 | N | SCHÖNLEBE Joan | 1977 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
Feb 4, 2023 - Feb 5, 2023 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | STEPHAN Mona | 1999 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERWIG Finja | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | RICKEN Lisa | 2002 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | RUERS Merle | 2002 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
Feb 15, 2020 - Feb 16, 2020 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | VOGEL Ainhoa | 2001 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | ADRIAN Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEUMANN Clara Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
3 | N | PACHMANN Celine | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
Feb 16, 2019 - Feb 17, 2019 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | CLARKE Genevieve | 2002 | F | IRL | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | KLOCKHAUS Emily | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | JANSEN Greta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
Feb 17, 2018 - Feb 18, 2018 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | FENGER Hannah | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | GREIFFER Luise | 1996 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Greta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | KLOCKHAUS Emily | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
Mar 18, 2017 - Mar 19, 2017 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | GREIFFER Luise | 1996 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | NEUHAUS Lucie | 1996 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | EBIGT Leonie | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | KNAP Barbara | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
Mar 12, 2016 - Mar 13, 2016 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | UELTGESFORTH Pia | 1999 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | GREIFFER Luise | 1996 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | ANLAHR Elisabeth | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | KÖPKE Klara | 1996 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
Mar 16, 2013 - Mar 17, 2013 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | STAUCH Svenja | 1990 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRAUN Julia | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | FENGER Hannah | 1992 | F | GER |