Kårde Herrer Senior Hold | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | VALLE | COL | Valleclub (COL) | ||||
1 | N | CACERES CASTELLANOS Mario Estiben | 1995 | M | COL | Pothos Club (COL) | ||
1 | N | RODRIGUEZ STERLING Jaime Leonardo | 1986 | M | COL | Vencedores (COL) | ||
1 | N | RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO John Edison | 1991 | M | COL | Club Olga Quevedo (COL) | ||
1 | N | ROA RODRIGUEZ Hernando | 1995 | M | COL | Club Olga Quevedo (COL) | ||
2 | N | EL SALVADOR | ESA | |||||
2 | N | MOLINA CERON Alexis Mauricio | 2006 | M | ESA | |||
2 | N | VILLACORTA PORTILLO Saúl Morís | 2004 | M | ESA | |||
2 | N | MEJIA GARCIA Cristian Edenilson | 1996 | M | ESA | |||
2 | N | ESCALANTE RAMIREZ Moises Eduardo | 2000 | M | ESA | |||
3 | N | BOGOTA | COL | Bogota (COL) | ||||
3 | N | PEREZ TRIANA Daniel Alfredo | 1999 | M | COL | Club Academia Sabre D'Or (COL) | ||
3 | N | MONROY HERRERA Juan Sebastian | 1998 | M | COL | Ares (COL) | ||
3 | N | CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe | 1983 | M | COL | Forza (COL) | ||
3 | N | LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon | 2002 | M | COL | Club Deportivo Braveness (COL) | ||
4 | N | CALDAS | COL | Caldas (COL) | ||||
4 | N | TAMAYO ROJAS Charles Gildardo | 1989 | M | COL | Porthos (COL) | ||
4 | N | RESTREPO GARCIA Kevin Andres | 1999 | M | COL | Touche (COL) | ||
4 | N | GOMEZ NOVOA Andres Felipe | 1996 | M | COL | Touche (COL) | ||
4 | N | CALDERON MARIN Alejandro | 1995 | M | COL | Touche (COL) | ||
5 | N | VALLE 2 | COL | Valleclub (COL) | ||||
5 | N | HERRERA FLOR Jhon Alejandro | 2004 | M | COL | Pothos Club (COL) | ||
5 | N | MUÑOZ BONILLA Manuel Jose | 2006 | M | COL | Pothos Club (COL) | ||
5 | N | ROBERTO NAGLES Alex Steven | 2003 | M | COL | Club Olga Quevedo (COL) | ||
5 | N | SUAREZ ZAMUDIO Juan Jose | 2006 | M | COL | Vencedores (COL) | ||
6 | N | TOLIMA | COL | Tolimaclub (COL) | ||||
6 | N | VERGARA LEAL Daniel | 2008 | M | COL | Club De Esgrima Pret (COL) | ||
6 | N | SANTAMARIA AYALA Yolswald Julian | 1992 | M | COL | Club Deportivo De Esgrima (COL) | ||
6 | N | REYES ALVAREZ Manuel Alejandro | 1992 | M | COL | Club De Esgrima Pret (COL) | ||
6 | N | POLANCO BOLAÑOS Ian Valentin | 2006 | M | COL | Club De Esgrima Pret (COL) | ||
7 | N | CUNDINAMARCA | COL | Cundinamarcaclub (COL) | ||||
7 | N | CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres | 2001 | M | COL | Club Guardia Real Chia (COL) | ||
7 | N | RAMIREZ QUINTERO Juan Diego | 2001 | M | COL | Club De Esgrima Sala De Armas Montepincio (COL) | ||
7 | N | CANO JIMENEZ Ivan David | 2009 | M | COL | Club Guardia Real Chia (COL) | ||
7 | N | TORRES MARTINEZ Nikolai Felipe | 2004 | M | COL | Club Guardia Real Chia (COL) | ||
8 | N | RISARALDA | COL | Risaraldaclub (COL) | ||||
8 | N | ZAPATA ROJAS Pablo Andres | 2002 | M | COL | Club Deportivo Sables De Paz (COL) | ||
8 | N | PINTO AREVALO Santiago | 1992 | M | COL | Club Deportivo Sueños De Campeon (COL) | ||
8 | N | URIBE ARCILA Daniel | 2001 | M | COL | Club Deportivo Sables De Paz (COL) | ||
9 | N | BOGOTA 2 | COL | Bogota (COL) | ||||
9 | N | HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Juan Manuel | 2006 | M | COL | Club Academia Sabre D'Or (COL) | ||
9 | N | CASTIBLANCO RODRIGUEZ Jonatan Samuel | 2003 | M | COL | Club Deportivo Braveness (COL) | ||
9 | N | AVELLA DE LA ROSA Jeronimo | 2006 | M | COL | Club Deportivo Braveness (COL) | ||
9 | N | GARCIA LOPEZ Jorge David | 2007 | M | COL | Club Academia Sabre D'Or (COL) |